Longueuil Voyageurs

GP: 6 | W: 1 | L: 2 | T: 1 | P: 3
GF: 11 | GA: 8 | PP%: 18.18% | PK%: 75.00%
GM : Andre Chouinard | Morale : 43 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games vs Charlesbourg Cavaliers
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Rob StanfieldX100.00141996177657480908989488899992047710
2Russell PeloX100.003317876285837480317495605092692347710
3Will MarcinkowskiX100.009689216772823746757775857099993547690
4Sam EismanX100.005445867180788076137280677078395950690
5Ben SimoneauX100.007043607560787973507385347099516550670
6Dario CicaleX100.009221805584506667936165745099872250660
7Cody WydoX100.004023746841725073705872875067818750650
8Cris CouchenourX100.008940667857806671605877397099514450640
9Mike VendittiX100.0011995783103172997972667499992550630
10Chris NethkenX100.00141996979688156856379337099863250630
11Reed KiepertX100.0047799717775895316458497099994950630
12Crayden GuderjahnX100.0011996776665871374961956199973150680
13Austin SeastrandX100.008731817969827437214143735099991750680
14Micah ZecherX100.00516895782496255394155966999992250670
15Ethan FowlerX100.009943417671908845503938595099983750670
16Steve DahmeX100.0051997674666360175044864099993150660
17Zachary KnollX100.007243506873636939184222852496992550660
18Jimmie KarperX100.003940996565817744275149747073866450630
Scratches
1Clayton KnaufX100.007440997555844741816983517080475650620
2Daniel MenschX100.00445976879617154754069567099965850610
3Bill LuttrellX100.003640927063756662426677327079606450610
4Gary KanaX100.00221599677373853123378757099996550600
5Clayton RohrerX100.004321857467747061704268507079414950590
6Dylan EllisX100.007740717159698335496882235099385550590
7Maxime TremblayX100.005525736570766653465952457074745650580
8Micah CarterX100.004230916471716951153640747084845950570
9Alex PilotteX100.004252997069778539162754627099996450570
10Marc-Gabriel CristobalX100.00645388656875624373342817069794850570
11Darren HauglandX100.003520997071756950633665367066994650560
12Jamie PearsonX100.004027796663728357197541287096444450560
13Chad SigmondX100.004522816769747356634072617096905150620
14Dan KolomatisX100.005321737569734347193926805096515550620
15Frankie EckersonX100.004945987460747149203945597099736050610
16Duane BoyleX100.006850527361724041213846797068484050600
17Riley TarnowskiX100.007460336674716932536558507099454950590
TEAM AVERAGE100.00502981697071685444546261649177465063
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Benjamin Fetty100.0069178847499866281687199946850740
2Kirby Weisholz100.00847080737681777573607746845350720
Scratches
1Rick Shorey100.00777259806979736977677148854650710
2D.J. Dumont100.00836675676577687163686199784450700
TEAM AVERAGE100.0078527376718476697466707385535072
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Gregg Lambric74779575698961USA381285,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Pat PlylerMontreal VoyageursRW654900061830122216.67%415225.361012190002160041.07%56120011.1800000110
2Garrett FranzoniMontreal VoyageursC624610079229119.09%313021.71000219000060057.40%16930000.9200000100
3Sam EismanLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)RW6336-20015192581412.00%513622.820115150001160025.00%855000.8800000020
4Chris NethkenLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)LW6235000251751111.76%210016.70123615000000160.00%580001.0000000000
5Dario CicaleLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)C622416076124516.67%310317.20112415000010065.28%7203000.7800000001
6Ben SimoneauLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)RW613434012515596.67%09115.3300000000050050.00%231000.8700000000
7Cody WydoLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)LW612318081011339.09%312120.2101141900000000.00%911000.4900000000
8Cris CouchenourLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)C6213020661551113.33%38814.6800000000001047.83%4642000.6800000000
9Micah ZecherLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)D6022-2003155120.00%912420.74000014000011000.00%005000.3200000000
10Crayden GuderjahnLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)D602200011116340.00%715525.96011422000016000.00%009000.2600000000
11Zachary KnollLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)D60223100672020.00%48213.700000100000000.00%000000.4900000000
12Austin SeastrandLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)D6011-12012107230.00%714924.94000020000010000.00%006000.1300000000
13Ethan FowlerLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)D6101-1808621250.00%611719.6210111300007000.00%011000.1700000000
14Daniel MenschLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)LW6011200344120.00%18714.630000000014000.00%011000.2300000000
15Mike VendittiLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)C6000-100031020.00%0294.8400000000050066.67%1201000.0000000000
16Steve DahmeLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)D6000200083020.00%38113.560000000008000.00%002000.0000000000
17Reed KiepertLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)C6000-300041010.00%0254.1800001000000033.33%301000.0000000000
18Jimmie KarperLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)D6000-100041000.00%0345.740000000001000.00%001000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1081930492400961501895910610.05%60181116.7746102817900041121153.40%3823839010.5400000231
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Benjamin FettyLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)61310.8993.35322001817984100.000060000
2Kirby WeisholzLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)10100.9002.50480022010000.000006000
Team Total or Average71410.8993.24370002019994100.000066000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alex PilotteLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)RW2012/7/1996No184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm238,812$238,812$
Austin SeastrandLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)D255/12/1992No159 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm453,000$453,000$453,000$
Ben SimoneauLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)RW197/29/1997No181 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm414,255$414,255$414,255$
Benjamin FettyLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)LW306/24/1986No229 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm386,000$386,000$386,000$
Bill LuttrellLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)LW1910/4/1997No192 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm255,343$255,343$255,343$
Chad SigmondLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)D2012/21/1996No208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm251,381$251,381$
Chris NethkenLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)LW243/12/1993No205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm270,000$
Clayton KnaufLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)RW197/11/1997No174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm326,660$326,660$326,660$
Clayton RohrerLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)C2110/14/1995No184 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm217,555$
Cody WydoLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)LW263/28/1991No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm248,481$
Crayden GuderjahnLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)D273/23/1990No201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm470,000$
Cris CouchenourLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)C2012/14/1996No172 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm275,151$275,151$275,151$
D.J. DumontLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)D191/20/1998No149 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm230,789$230,789$230,789$
Dan KolomatisLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)D265/22/1991No172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm242,680$
Daniel MenschLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)LW249/23/1992No201 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm264,000$264,000$264,000$
Dario CicaleLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)C278/20/1989No245 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm379,000$379,000$379,000$
Darren HauglandLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)RW2210/22/1994No197 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm234,000$234,000$234,000$
Duane BoyleLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)D199/16/1997No188 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm257,398$257,398$257,398$
Dylan EllisLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)C192/20/1998No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm236,706$236,706$236,706$
Ethan FowlerLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)D2412/27/1992No171 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm333,333$
Frankie EckersonLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)D202/28/1997No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm226,872$226,872$
Gary KanaLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)RW241/21/1993No207 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm265,000$265,000$265,000$
Jamie PearsonLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)C202/25/1997No212 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm221,200$221,200$
Jimmie KarperLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)D1912/29/1997No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm244,528$244,528$244,528$
Kirby WeisholzLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)RW228/5/1994No178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm283,000$283,000$283,000$
Marc-Gabriel CristobalLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)RW219/19/1995No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm215,670$
Maxime TremblayLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)LW229/20/1994No206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm241,000$241,000$241,000$
Micah CarterLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)RW222/7/1995No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm209,655$
Micah ZecherLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)D2811/25/1988No237 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm468,000$468,000$468,000$
Mike VendittiLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)C289/6/1988No239 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm308,000$308,000$308,000$
Reed KiepertLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)C233/2/1994No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm360,500$
Rick ShoreyLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)C225/14/1995No204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm229,006$
Riley TarnowskiLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)D2110/27/1995No216 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm297,992$
Rob StanfieldLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)LW3512/11/1981No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm580,000$580,000$580,000$
Russell PeloLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)RW251/1/1992No229 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm518,000$518,000$518,000$
Sam EismanLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)RW205/9/1997No201 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm422,740$422,740$
Steve DahmeLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)D2711/13/1989No177 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm399,000$399,000$399,000$
Will MarcinkowskiLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)C2010/17/1996No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm526,923$526,923$
Zachary KnollLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)D2711/11/1989No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm396,000$396,000$396,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3922.97197 Lbs6 ft32.28317,888$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Rob StanfieldWill MarcinkowskiRussell Pelo40122
2Cody WydoDario CicaleSam Eisman30122
3Chris NethkenCris CouchenourBen Simoneau20122
4Russell PeloMike VendittiRob Stanfield10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Austin SeastrandCrayden Guderjahn40122
2Micah ZecherEthan Fowler30122
3Steve DahmeZachary Knoll20122
4Jimmie KarperAustin Seastrand10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Rob StanfieldWill MarcinkowskiRussell Pelo60122
2Cody WydoDario CicaleSam Eisman40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Austin SeastrandCrayden Guderjahn60122
2Micah ZecherEthan Fowler40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Russell PeloRob Stanfield60122
2Sam EismanWill Marcinkowski40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Austin SeastrandCrayden Guderjahn60122
2Micah ZecherEthan Fowler40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Russell Pelo60122Austin SeastrandCrayden Guderjahn60122
2Rob Stanfield40122Micah ZecherEthan Fowler40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Russell PeloRob Stanfield60122
2Sam EismanWill Marcinkowski40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Austin SeastrandCrayden Guderjahn60122
2Micah ZecherEthan Fowler40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Rob StanfieldWill MarcinkowskiRussell PeloAustin SeastrandCrayden Guderjahn
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Rob StanfieldWill MarcinkowskiRussell PeloAustin SeastrandCrayden Guderjahn
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Reed Kiepert, Ben Simoneau, Cris CouchenourReed Kiepert, Ben SimoneauCris Couchenour
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Steve Dahme, Zachary Knoll, Jimmie KarperSteve DahmeZachary Knoll, Jimmie Karper
Penalty Shots
Russell Pelo, Rob Stanfield, Sam Eisman, Will Marcinkowski, Ben Simoneau
Goalie
#1 : Benjamin Fetty, #2 : Kirby Weisholz


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Charlesbourg Cavaliers210001001064110000007251000010034-120.500101626007480686859539722110286116.67%50100.00%08214357.34%7415448.05%488556.47%120601286112261
2Elmira Roadrunners1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.00024600748035685953936131419300.00%7271.43%08214357.34%7415448.05%488556.47%120601286112261
3Montpelier Cougars10010000220100100002200000000000010.5002350074803668595392574226233.33%20100.00%08214357.34%7415448.05%488556.47%120601286112261
4Napean Spartans1000010045-1000000000001000010045-100.000461000748036685953935166144125.00%3166.67%08214357.34%7415448.05%488556.47%120601286112261
Since Last GM Reset622002001920-1311100001183311-10200812-440.333193049007480189685953919960409622418.18%20575.00%08214357.34%7415448.05%488556.47%120601286112261
Total612102001920-131110000118330100200812-430.250193049007480189685953919960409622418.18%20575.00%08214357.34%7415448.05%488556.47%120601286112261
7Troy Indians1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000112007480146859539313613300.00%3233.33%08214357.34%7415448.05%488556.47%120601286112261
Vs Conference622002001920-1311100001183311-10200812-440.333193049007480189685953919960409622418.18%20575.00%08214357.34%7415448.05%488556.47%120601286112261
Vs Division622002001920-1311100001183311-10200812-440.333193049007480189685953919960409622418.18%20575.00%08214357.34%7415448.05%488556.47%120601286112261

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
63L119304918919960409600
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
6120211920
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
311001118
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
301020812
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL T
12021
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
22418.18%20575.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
68595397480
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
8214357.34%7415448.05%488556.47%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
120601286112261


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2017-12-095Charlesbourg Cavaliers2Longueuil Voyageurs7WBoxScore
3 - 2017-12-1112Longueuil Voyageurs4Napean Spartans5LXBoxScore
6 - 2017-12-1428Longueuil Voyageurs1Troy Indians3LBoxScore
8 - 2017-12-1641Montpelier Cougars2Longueuil Voyageurs2TXBoxScore
11 - 2017-12-1959Longueuil Voyageurs3Charlesbourg Cavaliers4LXBoxScore
14 - 2017-12-2271Elmira Roadrunners4Longueuil Voyageurs2LBoxScore
18 - 2017-12-2693Watertown Bulls-Longueuil Voyageurs-
20 - 2017-12-28104Longueuil Voyageurs-Watertown Bulls-
21 - 2017-12-29115Longueuil Voyageurs-Montpelier Cougars-
24 - 2018-01-01130Napean Spartans-Longueuil Voyageurs-
27 - 2018-01-04146Longueuil Voyageurs-Harrisburg Rockets-
29 - 2018-01-06151Cape Breton Kings-Longueuil Voyageurs-
32 - 2018-01-09170Longueuil Voyageurs-Niagara Falls Wings-
34 - 2018-01-11181Watertown Bulls-Longueuil Voyageurs-
38 - 2018-01-15202Virginia Beach Mariners-Longueuil Voyageurs-
40 - 2018-01-17216Longueuil Voyageurs-Watertown Bulls-
42 - 2018-01-19227Napean Spartans-Longueuil Voyageurs-
45 - 2018-01-22246Bowling Green Red Devils-Longueuil Voyageurs-
47 - 2018-01-24258Longueuil Voyageurs-Bowling Green Red Devils-
49 - 2018-01-26271Longueuil Voyageurs-Augusta Wolves-
50 - 2018-01-27278Longueuil Voyageurs-Montpelier Cougars-
53 - 2018-01-30292Beverly Jr. Eagles-Longueuil Voyageurs-
55 - 2018-02-01303Williamsburg Dragons-Longueuil Voyageurs-
59 - 2018-02-05327Canadaigua Lakers-Longueuil Voyageurs-
61 - 2018-02-07335Longueuil Voyageurs-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
63 - 2018-02-09349Longueuil Voyageurs-Charlottesville Robins-
65 - 2018-02-11360Arlington Americans-Longueuil Voyageurs-
69 - 2018-02-15380Longueuil Voyageurs-Troy Indians-
71 - 2018-02-17392Lowell Plainsmen-Longueuil Voyageurs-
73 - 2018-02-19397Longueuil Voyageurs-Lafayette Racers-
75 - 2018-02-21410Longueuil Voyageurs-Lowell Plainsmen-
77 - 2018-02-23419Longueuil Voyageurs-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
79 - 2018-02-25427Augusta Wolves-Longueuil Voyageurs-
81 - 2018-02-27439Longueuil Voyageurs-Columbia Tigers-
83 - 2018-03-01453Montpelier Cougars-Longueuil Voyageurs-
85 - 2018-03-03459Longueuil Voyageurs-Napean Spartans-
87 - 2018-03-05475Longueuil Voyageurs-Cape Breton Kings-
88 - 2018-03-06484Troy Indians-Longueuil Voyageurs-
91 - 2018-03-09496Longueuil Voyageurs-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
93 - 2018-03-11510Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Longueuil Voyageurs-
95 - 2018-03-13520Longueuil Voyageurs-Canadaigua Lakers-
99 - 2018-03-17536Amherst Winterhawks-Longueuil Voyageurs-
102 - 2018-03-20557Longueuil Voyageurs-Pawtucket Reds-
104 - 2018-03-22567Cape Breton Kings-Longueuil Voyageurs-
106 - 2018-03-24580Longueuil Voyageurs-Amherst Winterhawks-
108 - 2018-03-26589Longueuil Voyageurs-Reading Patriots-
109 - 2018-03-27596Scarborough Royals-Longueuil Voyageurs-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
115 - 2018-04-02620Dayton Clippers-Longueuil Voyageurs-
119 - 2018-04-06643Elmira Roadrunners-Longueuil Voyageurs-
124 - 2018-04-11667Troy Indians-Longueuil Voyageurs-
127 - 2018-04-14683Pawtucket Reds-Longueuil Voyageurs-
130 - 2018-04-17701Longueuil Voyageurs-Elmira Roadrunners-
132 - 2018-04-19710Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Longueuil Voyageurs-
134 - 2018-04-21720Longueuil Voyageurs-Elmira Roadrunners-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
24 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000110

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
3,099,407$ 3,099,407$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
368,434$ 22,623$ 368,434$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 120 22,623$ 2,714,760$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
07-0880313583300269299-3040181641100133143-1040131942200136156-20702694236920084849832268682778773352400810108215672304720.43%2204480.00%7807157551.24%777154650.26%682131052.06%153670315508301771888
08-09803729554002752423340201422200137121164017153320013812117792754377120382109795236775180879117237574336315202355925.11%1312580.92%5803161049.88%854167850.89%625124950.04%1507699342618251763876
09-1080283864400251264-1340141842200131138-740142022200120126-6622514096600759106824210664876066434231680353413801965025.51%1743579.89%3758150850.27%794154051.56%580120348.21%1459636570130261846921
10-11803823883002642323240181036300142127154020135200012210517842644156793351115908202153075669441228876242513771574327.39%1604373.13%9816147755.25%808158451.01%568107452.89%145763115398381864937
11-12803432266002962771940191611300142135740151615300154142127029648578120104879962710101785083211256484837517661904523.68%1883780.32%3978190751.28%936179252.23%675122355.19%159980115677951658824
12-1380313183700271290-1940191350300144142240121833400127148-21702714337042182841023258393681979533272290554516001963517.86%2215774.21%1994186953.18%981182453.78%652121453.71%161480515837861665846
13-1480293196500305312-740161462200153150340131734300152162-106730549680110103891076270892783190743282096263816752104822.86%2565777.73%8998184154.21%1021202750.37%668127852.27%162083316407961609798
14-15802638104200328359-3140121881100165189-2440142023100163170-76232854587330971141134286298691494517295598163414842225524.77%2426075.21%51152199657.72%1048197952.96%740136354.29%164187216617681557781
15-168038313440033632115402215120001841483640161622400152173-21793365568921011913875430051170101181113300599647515622054622.44%1973482.74%41105205753.72%1088200154.37%758134356.44%166289916187491548784
16-178034281044002862797402010523001511292240141852100135150-15782864767623210284964265392890080223251384655815582173616.59%2367070.34%61066191555.67%960178553.78%709125456.54%168091216217621558774
1001612102001920-131110000118330100200812-43193049007480189685953919960409622418.18%20575.00%08214357.34%7415448.05%488556.47%120601286112261
Total Regular Season806327318704744002900289554031791454019200014931430634031481733028240014071465-58724290047057605151689010149494725472864384868067276261578716566915585208046822.50%204546777.16%5195591789853.41%93411791052.16%67051259653.23%1590178552203911240169688495