Charlottesville Robins

GP: 6 | W: 3 | L: 3 | T: 0 | P: 6
GF: 8 | GA: 10 | PP%: 15.38% | PK%: 80.00%
GM : Sticknuis Enterprises | Morale : 51 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games vs Williamsburg Dragons
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Bart BoylanX97.007649536682777983768198357071665048710
2Alex BrittonX98.003921996870855172718081917088544147710
3Byron EbbingX100.007741667380988964786884485099872847700
4Kevin KuehlX97.0011996573314586628796638977885548690
5Kelly FurseX100.004518997080804676448491347099995744690
6Marc HullenderX100.009388277960777371386898457074466347680
7Will DoyleX98.003754996960737269378397377081435747660
8Todd ArchambeaultX100.005440587658757866586772607082665748660
9Chris SteckmanX100.005320997671757268217272487074555748650
10Dennis Van ScoterX100.007347687363756737407849747081597747620
11Cris LappinX100.004132916367847364195060557090645547600
12Patrick ShearmanX98.008228836772858463655484717089486244680
13Ben WidenerX99.00151995784456471747367877399992948670
14Owen BalickX100.005821736680687382767477467099914848670
15Lee ZagaraX99.00192996882898269446966665099804047670
16Kelly BerenbaumX100.001199627772836026623987509999747660
17Greg JonesX100.006672556872797158266147737099575347660
18Austin BacklundX100.002917997675748791517492287081662747650
Scratches
1Michel GranbergX100.006635657374767055215085435099994848640
2Peter SiemerX100.007940566863783979694379527064974548630
3Blake KubeX100.003920957562737163486976257098536148620
4Jeff DavisX100.00125997272434056267682445099662948610
5Neil WoodleyX100.003140887362817762746776307099366348610
6Damon ElshereX100.00216997170707542116371427099973148600
7Ryan VarnerX100.005945347874718139663266597088945848600
8Glenn BuelnaX100.007340267644796250627532807067385948600
9Donovan RundellX100.00402599757173615273353737095745348590
10Alan ForsellX100.00332094736184453823645977099787148590
11Ethan PischkeX100.007164367060746937557366485099425148590
12Brad MorettoX100.002811997974737855113551647099454548580
13Hunter TreptowX100.005742706674817048153458717088396148580
14Jared DiPirroX100.006730627668828064556976377071515748630
15Garrett StiltnerX100.003512997870738944434237627095524848610
16Todd MantzX100.002110996377706262475657637088555848600
17Dante VieleX100.002410998174736547835248597080706548600
18Cal RerkoX100.006044586668887248824372547090366948590
19Darwin WelchX100.002612996778716220623044657098993648580
TEAM AVERAGE99.62462979717074696047616957678967514863
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Dylan Lapatra98.50838457736878875676637168825347720
2Shawn Woodlee100.00846756776976787074656344806547700
Scratches
1Cal Tovias100.00817363676081837664656762787148700
TEAM AVERAGE99.5083755972667883677164675880634771
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Lee ZagaraCharlottesville Robins (Ric)D60552004148740.00%815626.1501101200019000.00%027000.6400000001
2Bart BoylanCharlottesville Robins (Ric)LW6325-11002310329129.38%513322.17202410011040043.75%1672000.7500000100
3Byron EbbingCharlottesville Robins (Ric)LW613402010221664.76%49415.7400011000041066.67%341000.8500000100
4Kevin KuehlCharlottesville Robins (Ric)C6123200083412172.94%211218.6800028101140051.30%11524000.5400000000
5Will DoyleCharlottesville Robins (Ric)RW60330005415140.00%611519.32022212000000050.00%1241000.5200000000
6Marc HullenderCharlottesville Robins (Ric)C6213-395155138415.38%39215.3800005000001039.39%3340000.6500010000
7Scott RodenburgRichmond RobinsC4112000165172115.88%09223.01011410000041045.95%11150000.4300000001
8Todd ArchambeaultCharlottesville Robins (Ric)LW611210010261316.67%26510.9100000000030050.00%420000.6100000000
9Kelly BerenbaumCharlottesville Robins (Ric)D6011-3000103120.00%58414.020000100000000.00%001000.2400000000
10Leo WyndhamRichmond RobinsD4101-1001552120.00%98721.820000900003000.00%001000.2300000000
11Owen BalickCharlottesville Robins (Ric)D61013006475314.29%212020.140001900006010.00%002000.1700000001
12Kelly FurseCharlottesville Robins (Ric)C2011-200225210.00%03618.4500001000000029.03%3111000.5400000000
13Alex BrittonCharlottesville Robins (Ric)LW4011-1004109590.00%57619.1700003011050088.89%922000.2600000000
14Cris LappinCharlottesville Robins (Ric)RW6101-2001362016.67%28313.870000000000000.00%132000.2400000000
15Dennis Van ScoterCharlottesville Robins (Ric)RW6101-240201180312.50%410717.8700008000000020.00%500000.1900000001
16Ben WidenerCharlottesville Robins (Ric)D4000100051310.00%46115.330000200003000.00%002000.0000000000
17Michel GranbergCharlottesville Robins (Ric)C2000000000000.00%0105.280000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
18Austin BacklundCharlottesville Robins (Ric)D6000-100104210.00%0477.990000000000000.00%030000.0000000000
19Patrick ShearmanCharlottesville Robins (Ric)D2000-100161110.00%55427.110000200004000.00%003000.0000000000
20Greg JonesCharlottesville Robins (Ric)D6000-45510115010.00%79916.580000500002000.00%012000.0000001000
21Chris SteckmanCharlottesville Robins (Ric)C6000000321120.00%0457.6300000000130023.81%2100000.0000000000
22Jared DiPirroCharlottesville Robins (Ric)D2000000000000.00%0105.210000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average108132134-12301013211920170866.47%73178816.56246141071233593145.03%3624031000.3800011204
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Dylan LapatraCharlottesville Robins (Ric)63300.9192.49361001518580000.000060120
Team Total or Average63300.9192.49361001518580000.000060120


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alan ForsellCharlottesville Robins (Ric)RW218/31/1995No182 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm225,126$
Alex BrittonCharlottesville Robins (Ric)LW209/9/1996No203 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm425,769$425,769$
Austin BacklundCharlottesville Robins (Ric)D224/27/1995No185 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm229,948$
Bart BoylanCharlottesville Robins (Ric)LW229/21/1994No217 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm508,000$508,000$508,000$
Ben WidenerCharlottesville Robins (Ric)D351/26/1982No239 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm433,000$433,000$433,000$
Blake KubeCharlottesville Robins (Ric)C208/19/1996No177 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm246,064$246,064$
Brad MorettoCharlottesville Robins (Ric)RW222/23/1995No175 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm235,000$235,000$235,000$
Byron EbbingCharlottesville Robins (Ric)LW246/8/1993No199 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm360,000$
Cal RerkoCharlottesville Robins (Ric)D218/8/1995No207 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm219,498$
Cal ToviasCharlottesville Robins (Ric)D1911/4/1997No153 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm231,919$231,919$231,919$
Chris SteckmanCharlottesville Robins (Ric)C2011/20/1996No215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm328,272$328,272$
Cris LappinCharlottesville Robins (Ric)RW214/19/1996No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm270,718$270,718$
Damon ElshereCharlottesville Robins (Ric)LW237/27/1993No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm261,923$
Dante VieleCharlottesville Robins (Ric)D2211/19/1994No176 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm256,000$256,000$256,000$
Darwin WelchCharlottesville Robins (Ric)D224/18/1995No211 Lbs6 ft9NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm241,000$241,000$241,000$
Dennis Van ScoterCharlottesville Robins (Ric)RW208/20/1996No193 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm270,584$270,584$
Donovan RundellCharlottesville Robins (Ric)RW2211/25/1994No182 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm245,000$245,000$245,000$
Dylan LapatraCharlottesville Robins (Ric)C206/3/1997No173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm235,138$235,138$
Ethan PischkeCharlottesville Robins (Ric)C1910/27/1997No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm237,866$237,866$237,866$
Garrett StiltnerCharlottesville Robins (Ric)D246/8/1993No165 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm272,000$272,000$272,000$
Glenn BuelnaCharlottesville Robins (Ric)C206/2/1997No168 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm246,968$246,968$246,968$
Greg JonesCharlottesville Robins (Ric)D2010/12/1996No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm330,269$330,269$
Hunter TreptowCharlottesville Robins (Ric)RW224/21/1995No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm242,000$242,000$242,000$
Jared DiPirroCharlottesville Robins (Ric)D208/14/1996No185 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm247,514$247,514$
Jeff DavisCharlottesville Robins (Ric)LW254/20/1992No178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm265,000$265,000$265,000$
Kelly BerenbaumCharlottesville Robins (Ric)D2711/16/1989No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm400,000$
Kelly FurseCharlottesville Robins (Ric)C2111/6/1995No211 Lbs6 ft9NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$
Kevin KuehlCharlottesville Robins (Ric)C316/7/1986No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm565,000$
Lee ZagaraCharlottesville Robins (Ric)D246/10/1993No210 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm333,333$
Marc HullenderCharlottesville Robins (Ric)C207/16/1996No163 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm279,313$279,313$
Michel GranbergCharlottesville Robins (Ric)C256/9/1992No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm330,000$
Neil WoodleyCharlottesville Robins (Ric)LW1912/27/1997No190 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm259,967$259,967$259,967$
Owen BalickCharlottesville Robins (Ric)D2412/6/1992No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm375,000$375,000$
Patrick ShearmanCharlottesville Robins (Ric)D204/21/1997No217 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm342,255$342,255$
Peter SiemerCharlottesville Robins (Ric)LW191/18/1998No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm280,860$280,860$280,860$
Ryan VarnerCharlottesville Robins (Ric)C2111/25/1995No178 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm236,650$
Shawn WoodleeCharlottesville Robins (Ric)D213/10/1996No185 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm217,107$
Todd ArchambeaultCharlottesville Robins (Ric)LW1911/24/1997No179 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm337,243$337,243$337,243$
Todd MantzCharlottesville Robins (Ric)D2211/16/1994No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm249,000$249,000$249,000$
Will DoyleCharlottesville Robins (Ric)RW2012/20/1996No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm312,291$312,291$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
4021.98193 Lbs6 ft42.10302,065$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bart BoylanKevin KuehlWill Doyle40122
2Alex BrittonKelly FurseDennis Van Scoter30122
3Byron EbbingMarc HullenderCris Lappin20122
4Todd ArchambeaultChris SteckmanBart Boylan10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick ShearmanLee Zagara40122
2Owen BalickBen Widener30122
3Greg JonesKelly Berenbaum20122
4Austin BacklundPatrick Shearman10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bart BoylanKevin KuehlWill Doyle60122
2Alex BrittonKelly FurseDennis Van Scoter40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick ShearmanLee Zagara60122
2Owen BalickBen Widener40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bart BoylanAlex Britton60122
2Byron EbbingKevin Kuehl40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick ShearmanLee Zagara60122
2Owen BalickBen Widener40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bart Boylan60122Patrick ShearmanLee Zagara60122
2Alex Britton40122Owen BalickBen Widener40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bart BoylanAlex Britton60122
2Byron EbbingKevin Kuehl40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick ShearmanLee Zagara60122
2Owen BalickBen Widener40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Bart BoylanKevin KuehlWill DoylePatrick ShearmanLee Zagara
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Bart BoylanKevin KuehlWill DoylePatrick ShearmanLee Zagara
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Marc Hullender, Todd Archambeault, Chris SteckmanMarc Hullender, Todd ArchambeaultChris Steckman
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Greg Jones, Kelly Berenbaum, Austin BacklundGreg JonesKelly Berenbaum, Austin Backlund
Penalty Shots
Bart Boylan, Alex Britton, Byron Ebbing, Kevin Kuehl, Kelly Furse
Goalie
#1 : Dylan Lapatra, #2 : Shawn Woodlee


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Arlington Americans2110000045-1110000002111010000024-220.50046100082217583803625819637700.00%30100.00%16514245.77%6614645.21%327443.24%124681205311558
2Harrisburg Rockets1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.0003580082213883803623813426000.00%220.00%06514245.77%6614645.21%327443.24%124681205311558
Since Last GM Reset623010001315-241201000810-22110000055060.5001321340082212018380362185733013213215.38%10280.00%16514245.77%6614645.21%327443.24%124681205311558
Total623010001315-241201000810-22110000055060.5001321340082212018380362185733013213215.38%10280.00%16514245.77%6614645.21%327443.24%124681205311558
5Virginia Beach Mariners21001000523100010002111100000031241.0005914008221568380362552018425240.00%40100.00%06514245.77%6614645.21%327443.24%124681205311558
Vs Conference623010001315-241201000810-22110000055060.5001321340082212018380362185733013213215.38%10280.00%16514245.77%6614645.21%327443.24%124681205311558
Vs Division623010001315-241201000810-22110000055060.5001321340082212018380362185733013213215.38%10280.00%16514245.77%6614645.21%327443.24%124681205311558
8Williamsburg Dragons1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.0001120082213283803623421227100.00%10100.00%06514245.77%6614645.21%327443.24%124681205311558

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
66L2132134201185733013200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
6231001315
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
412100810
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
21100055
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL T
23100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
13215.38%10280.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
83803628221
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6514245.77%6614645.21%327443.24%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
124681205311558


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
4 - 2017-12-1214Williamsburg Dragons3Charlottesville Robins1LBoxScore
7 - 2017-12-1532Arlington Americans1Charlottesville Robins2WBoxScore
10 - 2017-12-1855Virginia Beach Mariners1Charlottesville Robins2WXBoxScore
13 - 2017-12-2166Charlottesville Robins3Virginia Beach Mariners1WBoxScore
16 - 2017-12-2482Harrisburg Rockets5Charlottesville Robins3LBoxScore
17 - 2017-12-2588Charlottesville Robins2Arlington Americans4LBoxScore
20 - 2017-12-28105Charlottesville Robins-Williamsburg Dragons-
21 - 2017-12-29111Charlottesville Robins-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
23 - 2017-12-31123Dayton Clippers-Charlottesville Robins-
26 - 2018-01-03141Columbia Tigers-Charlottesville Robins-
28 - 2018-01-05150Charlottesville Robins-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
30 - 2018-01-07156Charlottesville Robins-Dayton Clippers-
32 - 2018-01-09169Amherst Winterhawks-Charlottesville Robins-
34 - 2018-01-11183Charlottesville Robins-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
36 - 2018-01-13193Charlottesville Robins-Montpelier Cougars-
38 - 2018-01-15201Charlottesville Robins-Napean Spartans-
39 - 2018-01-16214Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Charlottesville Robins-
42 - 2018-01-19231Charlottesville Robins-Canadaigua Lakers-
44 - 2018-01-21239Virginia Beach Mariners-Charlottesville Robins-
47 - 2018-01-24257Charlottesville Robins-Arlington Americans-
48 - 2018-01-25267Niagara Falls Wings-Charlottesville Robins-
51 - 2018-01-28283Arlington Americans-Charlottesville Robins-
55 - 2018-02-01304Charlottesville Robins-Cape Breton Kings-
57 - 2018-02-03313Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Charlottesville Robins-
60 - 2018-02-06331Charlottesville Robins-Lafayette Racers-
62 - 2018-02-08341Charlottesville Robins-Scarborough Royals-
63 - 2018-02-09349Longueuil Voyageurs-Charlottesville Robins-
66 - 2018-02-12363Charlottesville Robins-Virginia Beach Mariners-
68 - 2018-02-14373Canadaigua Lakers-Charlottesville Robins-
70 - 2018-02-16386Charlottesville Robins-Williamsburg Dragons-
73 - 2018-02-19398Lowell Plainsmen-Charlottesville Robins-
75 - 2018-02-21407Charlottesville Robins-Niagara Falls Wings-
78 - 2018-02-24425Charlottesville Robins-Elmira Roadrunners-
79 - 2018-02-25431Dayton Clippers-Charlottesville Robins-
82 - 2018-02-28444Charlottesville Robins-Harrisburg Rockets-
84 - 2018-03-02456Troy Indians-Charlottesville Robins-
86 - 2018-03-04468Charlottesville Robins-Pawtucket Reds-
88 - 2018-03-06482Scarborough Royals-Charlottesville Robins-
92 - 2018-03-10500Charlottesville Robins-Columbia Tigers-
94 - 2018-03-12511Williamsburg Dragons-Charlottesville Robins-
96 - 2018-03-14525Charlottesville Robins-Watertown Bulls-
99 - 2018-03-17537Columbia Tigers-Charlottesville Robins-
101 - 2018-03-19552Charlottesville Robins-Columbia Tigers-
103 - 2018-03-21565Harrisburg Rockets-Charlottesville Robins-
108 - 2018-03-26588Lafayette Racers-Charlottesville Robins-
113 - 2018-03-31612Charlottesville Robins-Reading Patriots-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
115 - 2018-04-02618Bowling Green Red Devils-Charlottesville Robins-
118 - 2018-04-05638Napean Spartans-Charlottesville Robins-
122 - 2018-04-09657Reading Patriots-Charlottesville Robins-
123 - 2018-04-10665Charlottesville Robins-Bowling Green Red Devils-
127 - 2018-04-14687Augusta Wolves-Charlottesville Robins-
128 - 2018-04-15691Charlottesville Robins-Harrisburg Rockets-
130 - 2018-04-17704Charlottesville Robins-Reading Patriots-
135 - 2018-04-22727Reading Patriots-Charlottesville Robins-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
23 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000110

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
3,020,648$ 3,020,648$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
365,641$ 22,049$ 365,641$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 120 22,049$ 2,645,880$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
07-088038288240027626610402211511001511282340161731300125138-138427644972502811147922406809823759152446799171718222374217.72%2726177.57%11872178748.80%816175346.55%617135645.50%155473315578281741851
08-0980412573400290248424020143210013411618402111413001561322489290481771007010810932401705884796162400770118717372215223.53%2895182.35%7809170347.50%852177048.14%613130247.08%1496674352118851779872
09-1080353334500277286-940191702200130130040161632300147156-97327746974610531229842596785887887372473780147317952114521.33%3065781.37%15952186850.96%878175849.94%653137047.66%1568747533228571734848
10-1180243377900247266-1940131514700131141-1040111863200116125-9552473936401063101767247872293678139243082450017271933518.13%2064379.13%4963177854.16%909185049.14%549110549.68%156574815648311742848
11-1280233988200274300-2640161931100147154-74072057100127146-19542744507243174104888250280086280238262482740715221923518.23%1854874.05%4970184252.66%975179554.32%639118254.06%154974615978061706862
12-138034251344002962791740161174200155144114018146020014113568129647977501851001074257484479690430263788732616822404820.00%1624671.60%11000189852.69%1039189254.92%672123254.55%162581515817851664850
13-14803229676003122981440151335400167154134017163220014514417031250982101891189872818106886285236277894832416762114621.80%1443079.17%11040200851.79%992188152.74%691128553.77%164886115907711611808
14-1580283583600289315-2640132041200154170-1640151542400135145-1064289479768401099186327691030917801213070100561117221993919.60%2323883.62%10942193048.81%950192849.27%638131148.67%160385117117841548755
15-16802634115400295327-3240131753200139158-1940131762200156169-136329547777230901158552834103593384521300194639716562403313.75%1964477.55%4947203346.58%874174850.00%624128748.48%167289816327711563777
16-1780313395200272287-1540121882000133145-1240191513200139142-371272450722218189975262997782480028269088460516162465923.98%2385676.47%2915189348.34%901190947.20%612125348.84%166489116617611539774
1001623010001315-241201000810-22110000055061321340082212018380362185733013213215.38%10280.00%16514245.77%6614645.21%327443.24%124681205311558
Total Regular Season8063143178049460028412887-464041601573926220014491450-14021541604123240013921437-4571028414657749814680310649254926208885888048263283267348743757717087220343619.79%224047678.75%6094751888250.18%92521843050.20%63401275749.70%1607380382187211137167478308