Reading Patriots

GP: 6 | W: 0 | L: 5 | T: 1 | P: 1
GF: 10 | GA: 17 | PP%: 23.53% | PK%: 70.59%
GM : EastPASS | Morale : 42 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games vs Arlington Americans
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jacob VarnesX98.757323777872676564557480618099642347680
2Todd BerryX100.003840998159825456606795647062805847670
3Coy RiebX99.506652387371777070547680547082455750670
4Dustin GilpatrickX100.00815944847072798215957517085995650660
5Mark GardunoX100.007440617266788943377292637068517550660
6Terry De RuyterX100.005324867469767870526188277094794450650
7Joey HarrisX100.004240877960828171385379567088386950650
8Morgan LitchfieldX100.00603770687389785015174595099994250640
9Dominick KahreX100.004340997959776776357172237078553750620
10Tyson AllenX100.003640677859747565625082447088396750620
11Tom SantyX100.00958916736565474774594607074533850610
12Bruce OliverX99.508919746284445969796871717986994851680
13Joseph PetersenX98.759938616477335195867780467199993251680
14Cecil BoehmerX100.009957365883567540353539765099994250660
15John NecaiseX99.50973467667311164825846925299994650650
16Devon SanghaniX100.006954376975748463426063587082616250640
17Andy CavazosX100.004340786967705036284444887091996050640
18Max RuschakX100.008115817774577141385140635088654750630
Scratches
1Ryan TettertonX100.002313997972737659426084247099704449620
2Sam MelinoX100.007620966571738255643072477099814249600
3Rob WehrenbergX100.005634866669747163195465527060546749600
4Nate WhittenX100.004140667258748351546667417094386849600
5Nathan McCaffertyX100.002610997274647862645179287099444949590
6Derick HeuringX100.003920997171738260415864297081366949580
7Jayson GillingsX100.003625996180807256323655717096466249580
8Collin EgletonX100.007473196866736125295882397099797049580
9Ty SmithX100.005341686580726655193750707090404049570
10Bret HanwayX100.005327636072737959775935387099997249570
11Wayne NeaseX100.009343696969344240376327752996612549610
12Luke ZermenoX100.003910996778828351292941655093445649600
13Cary McCaskellX100.004640917260738141113526705079486549590
TEAM AVERAGE99.87613772717067695742556555668967534963
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Stephen Pruna100.00775669797278957272616799836548740
2Gavin Kulbida100.00824074787583717491618773835650730
Scratches
1Quinn Tumminello100.00698878786578657470568277805249710
2Rory Pothier100.00806556706578786975657770815149700
3Ben Morganti100.00787570737070596842707097995149690
TEAM AVERAGE100.0077656976697774717063778385554971
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Mike Mullaney85727382808555CAN421275,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Coy RiebReading Patriots (Phi)LW6257-21401982410238.33%114023.430221140000240054.05%3743001.0000000001
2Joseph PetersenReading Patriots (Phi)D623516014916121312.50%915425.71213517000225000.00%094000.6500000001
3Steve LattigPhiladelphia PatriotsC3235-200241671112.50%26622.23022250002120053.93%8923001.5000000000
4Bruce OliverReading Patriots (Phi)D6123-24013712728.33%615626.06101317000026000.00%005000.3800000000
5Morgan LitchfieldReading Patriots (Phi)C6033220476330.00%18614.3500005000020035.19%5422000.7000000000
6Dustin GilpatrickReading Patriots (Phi)RW6123-360116178115.88%210617.72011312000070050.00%240000.5600000000
7Mike ZobelPhiladelphia PatriotsRW5303-14061152760.00%411222.501011120000170016.67%1212000.5300000000
8Terry De RuyterReading Patriots (Phi)LW6213200222110159.52%19716.2400008000050043.75%1633000.6200000001
9Joey HarrisReading Patriots (Phi)LW6213-2003598822.22%48914.9200006000000050.00%430000.6700000000
10Jacob VarnesReading Patriots (Phi)C1022000731150.00%02828.2801102000030031.58%3812001.4100000010
11Todd BerryReading Patriots (Phi)RW11010000130133.33%02121.5200012000000050.00%400000.9300000000
12Devon SanghaniReading Patriots (Phi)D6011-440340010.00%07712.940000000003000.00%030000.2600000000
13Mark GardunoReading Patriots (Phi)C6011-610014910030.00%511218.830001120000110034.26%10832000.1800000000
14Tyson AllenReading Patriots (Phi)C6011000315220.00%0488.0600000000000045.83%2411000.4100000000
15John NecaiseReading Patriots (Phi)D60002004810660.00%612020.0600009000022000.00%012000.0000000000
16Cecil BoehmerReading Patriots (Phi)D600028012109310.00%811519.3100009000018000.00%004000.0000000000
17Max RuschakReading Patriots (Phi)D6000-100420110.00%0274.510000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
18Ryan TettertonReading Patriots (Phi)LW2000000000000.00%063.350000000003000.00%000000.0000000000
19Tom SantyReading Patriots (Phi)RW600031001196560.00%07111.89000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
20Andy CavazosReading Patriots (Phi)D6000-400082200.00%57913.240000000005000.00%012000.0000000000
21Dominick KahreReading Patriots (Phi)LW6000000218440.00%0488.08000000001130027.27%1110000.0000000000
Team Total or Average108162541-15680134115180911238.89%54176716.3747111713800052060041.25%4003935000.4600000013
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Stephen PrunaReading Patriots (Phi)10010.9501.85650024018000.000010100
2Gavin KulbidaReading Patriots (Phi)50500.8494.62299002315257000.000051000
Team Total or Average60510.8704.12364002519275000.000061100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Andy CavazosReading Patriots (Phi)D203/13/1997No206 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm289,994$289,994$
Ben MorgantiReading Patriots (Phi)RW283/20/1989No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm241,000$241,000$241,000$
Bret HanwayReading Patriots (Phi)C202/8/1997No231 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm224,254$224,254$
Bruce OliverReading Patriots (Phi)D3210/14/1984No228 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm475,000$475,000$475,000$
Cary McCaskellReading Patriots (Phi)D192/26/1998No190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm233,727$233,727$233,727$
Cecil BoehmerReading Patriots (Phi)D305/9/1987No239 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm419,000$419,000$419,000$
Collin EgletonReading Patriots (Phi)LW2011/7/1996No203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm233,301$233,301$
Coy RiebReading Patriots (Phi)LW2110/19/1995No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm284,176$
Derick HeuringReading Patriots (Phi)C222/8/1995No184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm249,000$249,000$249,000$
Devon SanghaniReading Patriots (Phi)D2112/13/1995No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm238,744$
Dominick KahreReading Patriots (Phi)LW1912/19/1997No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm264,077$264,077$264,077$
Dustin GilpatrickReading Patriots (Phi)RW232/7/1994No155 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm365,500$
Gavin KulbidaReading Patriots (Phi)D2310/18/1993No193 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm331,000$331,000$331,000$
Jacob VarnesReading Patriots (Phi)C262/7/1991No177 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm453,000$453,000$453,000$
Jayson GillingsReading Patriots (Phi)RW228/11/1994No239 Lbs6 ft9NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm247,000$247,000$247,000$
Joey HarrisReading Patriots (Phi)LW198/21/1997No176 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm285,427$285,427$285,427$
John NecaiseReading Patriots (Phi)D317/8/1985No194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm374,000$374,000$374,000$
Joseph PetersenReading Patriots (Phi)D328/27/1984No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm472,000$472,000$472,000$
Luke ZermenoReading Patriots (Phi)D252/23/1992No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm263,000$263,000$263,000$
Mark GardunoReading Patriots (Phi)C197/26/1997No204 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm354,175$354,175$354,175$
Max RuschakReading Patriots (Phi)D251/30/1992No173 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm305,000$305,000$305,000$
Morgan LitchfieldReading Patriots (Phi)C252/28/1992No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm334,000$334,000$334,000$
Nate WhittenReading Patriots (Phi)LW197/11/1997No183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm239,720$239,720$239,720$
Nathan McCaffertyReading Patriots (Phi)C2210/2/1994No191 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm246,000$246,000$246,000$
Quinn TumminelloReading Patriots (Phi)D194/13/1998No197 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm235,779$235,779$235,779$
Rob WehrenbergReading Patriots (Phi)RW217/4/1995No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm282,202$
Rory PothierReading Patriots (Phi)LW2010/26/1996No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm218,647$218,647$
Ryan TettertonReading Patriots (Phi)LW228/2/1994No171 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm274,000$274,000$274,000$
Sam MelinoReading Patriots (Phi)LW2212/31/1994No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm246,000$246,000$246,000$
Stephen PrunaReading Patriots (Phi)LW261/30/1991No198 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm290,400$
Terry De RuyterReading Patriots (Phi)LW203/27/1997No189 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm245,580$245,580$
Todd BerryReading Patriots (Phi)RW194/3/1998No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm455,817$455,817$455,817$
Tom SantyReading Patriots (Phi)RW205/30/1997No186 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm266,421$266,421$
Ty SmithReading Patriots (Phi)RW2110/20/1995No212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm213,974$
Tyson AllenReading Patriots (Phi)C1911/5/1997No178 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm254,829$254,829$254,829$
Wayne NeaseReading Patriots (Phi)D2612/18/1990No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm263,000$263,000$263,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3622.72194 Lbs6 ft32.50296,354$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Coy RiebJacob VarnesTodd Berry40122
2Terry De RuyterMark GardunoDustin Gilpatrick30122
3Joey HarrisMorgan LitchfieldTom Santy20122
4Dominick KahreTyson AllenJacob Varnes10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joseph PetersenBruce Oliver40122
2Cecil BoehmerJohn Necaise30122
3Andy CavazosDevon Sanghani20122
4Max RuschakJoseph Petersen10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Coy RiebJacob VarnesTodd Berry60122
2Terry De RuyterMark GardunoDustin Gilpatrick40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joseph PetersenBruce Oliver60122
2Cecil BoehmerJohn Necaise40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob VarnesCoy Rieb60122
2Todd BerryDustin Gilpatrick40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joseph PetersenBruce Oliver60122
2Cecil BoehmerJohn Necaise40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob Varnes60122Joseph PetersenBruce Oliver60122
2Coy Rieb40122Cecil BoehmerJohn Necaise40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob VarnesCoy Rieb60122
2Todd BerryDustin Gilpatrick40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joseph PetersenBruce Oliver60122
2Cecil BoehmerJohn Necaise40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Coy RiebJacob VarnesTodd BerryJoseph PetersenBruce Oliver
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Coy RiebJacob VarnesTodd BerryJoseph PetersenBruce Oliver
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Joey Harris, Morgan Litchfield, Dominick KahreJoey Harris, Morgan LitchfieldDominick Kahre
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Andy Cavazos, Devon Sanghani, Max RuschakAndy CavazosDevon Sanghani, Max Ruschak
Penalty Shots
Jacob Varnes, Coy Rieb, Todd Berry, Dustin Gilpatrick, Mark Garduno
Goalie
#1 : Stephen Pruna, #2 : Gavin Kulbida


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Arlington Americans2020000069-31010000035-21010000034-100.00061016006370666362532622326407228.57%13561.54%05914042.14%6417137.43%428947.19%120621266011756
2Augusta Wolves1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.00034700637032636253230121028200.00%5180.00%05914042.14%6417137.43%428947.19%120621266011756
3Harrisburg Rockets2020000059-41010000025-31010000034-100.000581300637055636253260826335120.00%13376.92%05914042.14%6417137.43%428947.19%120621266011756
Since Last GM Reset615000001625-9403100001017-7212-1000068-220.1671625410063701806362532192546813417423.53%341070.59%05914042.14%6417137.43%428947.19%120621266011756
Total605100001625-9403100001017-72020000068-210.0831625410063701806362532192546813417423.53%341070.59%05914042.14%6417137.43%428947.19%120621266011756
Vs Conference514000001320-730210000712-5212-1000068-220.2001321340063701486362532162425810615426.67%29968.97%05914042.14%6417137.43%428947.19%120621266011756
Vs Division514000001320-730210000712-5212-1000068-220.2001321340063701486362532162425810615426.67%29968.97%05914042.14%6417137.43%428947.19%120621266011756
8Williamsburg Dragons10010000220100100002200000000000010.50023500637027636253240116333133.33%3166.67%05914042.14%6417137.43%428947.19%120621266011756

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
61T1162541180192546813400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
6050011625
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
4030011017
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
20200068
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL T
05001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
17423.53%341070.59%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
63625326370
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
5914042.14%6417137.43%428947.19%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
120621266011756


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2017-12-096Reading Patriots3Arlington Americans4LBoxScore
4 - 2017-12-1218Augusta Wolves5Reading Patriots3LBoxScore
7 - 2017-12-1535Reading Patriots3Harrisburg Rockets4LBoxScore
9 - 2017-12-1745Harrisburg Rockets5Reading Patriots2LBoxScore
13 - 2017-12-2167Arlington Americans5Reading Patriots3LBoxScore
16 - 2017-12-2485Williamsburg Dragons2Reading Patriots2TXBoxScore
18 - 2017-12-2690Reading Patriots-Cape Breton Kings-
21 - 2017-12-29110Reading Patriots-Virginia Beach Mariners-
23 - 2017-12-31122Columbia Tigers-Reading Patriots-
25 - 2018-01-02136Reading Patriots-Columbia Tigers-
27 - 2018-01-04144Scarborough Royals-Reading Patriots-
31 - 2018-01-08163Reading Patriots-Columbia Tigers-
33 - 2018-01-10177Bowling Green Red Devils-Reading Patriots-
35 - 2018-01-12186Reading Patriots-Bowling Green Red Devils-
37 - 2018-01-14194Reading Patriots-Troy Indians-
39 - 2018-01-16210Columbia Tigers-Reading Patriots-
41 - 2018-01-18223Reading Patriots-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
43 - 2018-01-20236Niagara Falls Wings-Reading Patriots-
46 - 2018-01-23247Reading Patriots-Dayton Clippers-
47 - 2018-01-24260Beverly Jr. Eagles-Reading Patriots-
50 - 2018-01-27279Reading Patriots-Napean Spartans-
53 - 2018-01-30291Reading Patriots-Virginia Beach Mariners-
54 - 2018-01-31296Pawtucket Reds-Reading Patriots-
57 - 2018-02-03312Scarborough Royals-Reading Patriots-
60 - 2018-02-06329Reading Patriots-Cape Breton Kings-
62 - 2018-02-08338Dayton Clippers-Reading Patriots-
64 - 2018-02-10354Reading Patriots-Canadaigua Lakers-
66 - 2018-02-12366Reading Patriots-Harrisburg Rockets-
68 - 2018-02-14372Reading Patriots-Niagara Falls Wings-
69 - 2018-02-15378Harrisburg Rockets-Reading Patriots-
72 - 2018-02-18394Reading Patriots-Scarborough Royals-
74 - 2018-02-20403Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Reading Patriots-
78 - 2018-02-24421Reading Patriots-Williamsburg Dragons-
79 - 2018-02-25432Virginia Beach Mariners-Reading Patriots-
82 - 2018-02-28448Reading Patriots-Amherst Winterhawks-
84 - 2018-03-02457Elmira Roadrunners-Reading Patriots-
87 - 2018-03-05478Reading Patriots-Arlington Americans-
89 - 2018-03-07485Arlington Americans-Reading Patriots-
91 - 2018-03-09497Reading Patriots-Williamsburg Dragons-
94 - 2018-03-12512Canadaigua Lakers-Reading Patriots-
97 - 2018-03-15531Reading Patriots-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
99 - 2018-03-17538Montpelier Cougars-Reading Patriots-
102 - 2018-03-20558Lafayette Racers-Reading Patriots-
104 - 2018-03-22566Reading Patriots-Lafayette Racers-
108 - 2018-03-26589Longueuil Voyageurs-Reading Patriots-
113 - 2018-03-31612Charlottesville Robins-Reading Patriots-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
115 - 2018-04-02622Reading Patriots-Lowell Plainsmen-
118 - 2018-04-05635Augusta Wolves-Reading Patriots-
122 - 2018-04-09657Reading Patriots-Charlottesville Robins-
124 - 2018-04-11669Virginia Beach Mariners-Reading Patriots-
127 - 2018-04-14688Williamsburg Dragons-Reading Patriots-
130 - 2018-04-17704Charlottesville Robins-Reading Patriots-
135 - 2018-04-22727Reading Patriots-Charlottesville Robins-
136 - 2018-04-23728Reading Patriots-Watertown Bulls-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
23 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000110

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,667,186$ 2,667,186$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
313,886$ 19,469$ 313,886$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 120 19,469$ 2,336,280$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
07-0880412832600311276354020142130016813830402114113001431385853115078180192120972233672180480382212748159119832346226.50%2665380.08%9882168252.44%785155650.45%670133050.38%157673414848121758885
08-09803731534003032881540171613300159147124020154010014414137930349579800871081053267691297277220243983066818272424518.60%2305376.96%10915181650.39%861168751.04%660137148.14%1608802344218621707836
09-1080343355300289291-240181613200148144440161742100141147-6732894707590378115915250581486779133250285789415172354920.85%2555180.00%6924173253.35%863179947.97%703137251.24%1573757553129551728858
10-11802832107300253264-1140131961100113137-244015134620014012713662534096621267761037219161268385640235682749513691804323.89%1935969.43%8710160144.35%807178445.24%468113441.27%147664915568311837923
11-1280293374700264269-5401516612001371261140141713500127143-166526442068430601001004254582987581526267384047915132084622.12%2224977.93%6860180847.57%917202445.31%563116648.28%156477816118131678818
12-1380402554600328299294022143100016614125401811236001621584853285208481110911210342901107695785315275393253117372174621.20%2405178.75%4893199944.67%875200443.66%565126044.84%161384816367941583760
13-148029311145002952932401513534001531411240141861100142152-106929546075521103899942771107184881735273496069615791994824.12%2064777.18%8948188750.24%995203948.80%625124550.20%159280316307971640818
14-1580353164400306299740171904000152145740181260400154154076306507813211051079043001110896391317300598751616252073717.87%1523278.95%6995203648.87%955200247.70%657130450.38%167391316377431529779
15-16803828671003203021840181524100160163-340201343000160139218232051883810121969673007115195986235301393243015272325825.00%2054677.56%51124206054.56%1121210253.33%748129657.72%164187516567591550778
16-17802833105400287291-4401714333001581401840111972100129151-226628746475120798511852607804873903272833890127117022426426.45%3849675.00%11813185843.76%953216144.10%544123544.05%156281117678091532721
1001605100001625-9403100001017-72020000068-211625410063701806362532192546813417423.53%341070.59%05914042.14%6417137.43%428947.19%120621266011756
Total Regular Season8063393106945430029722897754041721593024190015241439854021671513921240014481458-10747297247957767129907101110094526720916188638438258267128857763916513221350222.68%238754777.08%7391231861949.00%91961932947.58%62451280248.78%1600580372208211240166648237