Johnstown Yellow Jackets

GP: 6 | W: 1 | L: 2 | T: 3 | P: 5
GF: 12 | GA: 6 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 80.00%
GM : | Morale : 48 | Team Overall : 65
Next Games vs Canadaigua Lakers
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Willie MiddaughX98.0011199647669587359496439396993346700
2Damian LowrieX98.507625817972757372506386517094962546700
3Brett KersonX99.0011996181385878808680755099871446690
4Cole LangenbachX99.006731676775908783336489437885643649690
5Heath SpeierX100.005933696975736581658590337399643546690
6Trevor MingoiaX100.007240718155627078745464896682754049680
7Nathan MoreaX100.007540317679786952417871507076943649660
8Paul VickersX100.004840936763787971405791537078605149660
9Edward ZirkX99.004122857663726556466669487097723649620
10Michael BillerbeckX99.005040936767776963785956465099795849610
11Jared ShoenX100.004540797060757961525763547081386349600
12Will HetrickX98.507133645584375176427159855099992049680
13Tyler WienekeX99.0011996880889791528484325099991349680
14Will RaynerX99.007747887567748629263628845068695949650
15Vaughn WeisgerberX99.00948937165834350695761737094475249650
16Anton JennessX100.005861596960788853253750825076455349640
17Ellis MulhallX100.008233627776776057185189417099544449630
Scratches
1Lance TedfordX100.00261998075727171273376565092722348620
2Richard McMurtryX100.00361990628275877086385187099544748620
3Trevor WeilbacherX100.003520997966727264616471257093445848610
4Simon JurekX100.004040997458817957476169397095554248610
5Greg BaltzerX100.004220666672787856755063517091786248600
6Clayton BarrettX100.003940886859767361396475265071756548600
7Martin MeldahlX100.005451796767727056215055597089644848590
8Trevor BjellandX100.004240756760788145814349717095844548590
9Keith LewisX100.004040997358717955422766577097714148580
10Ben ShibleyX100.004740876361716863516068317094386348580
11Mike HarwoodX93.87221996376465687678263854799992838680
12Morgan BruingtonX85.67516997973524650275037895099804439660
13Arron SanghaniX100.006520997865774250245690547079494948620
14Dylan ZukoskiX100.003199668076752217343183429985748600
15Lucas EicheleX100.004420756468746750585570587076365048580
TEAM AVERAGE98.99472981706972706245596956649070424864
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ben Lampitt99.50766766716784749590587361757550740
2Loren McTeer100.00857181747798467463657098925249730
Scratches
1Bryce Ludlum100.00687881737083896871636548775448720
2Kevin Krach100.00807887747778765875685153825748720
3Todd Belasco100.00877263696676827267666299794848720
TEAM AVERAGE99.9079737672718473737364647281574973
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Kevin Meyer72687173576763USA441275,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Dean HelmersPittsburgh Yellow JacketsLW4336-100172051015.00%19022.7320222000191025.00%441001.3200000010
2Roy SousaPittsburgh Yellow JacketsC4246-160115131615.38%08521.2702202000060050.00%10812001.4100000100
3Cole LangenbachJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)C64155401682461716.67%110717.9810114000170037.21%4311000.9300000002
4Tyler WienekeJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)D61340000112738.33%312621.040002800009000.00%092000.6300000001
5Paul VickersJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)LW61234005463516.67%18113.630000100001000.00%224000.7300000100
6Will HetrickJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)D602234011144230.00%514123.5901108000012000.00%0210000.2800000000
7Carey SteckleinPittsburgh Yellow JacketsC4112-12085104710.00%37719.3600002000020056.82%4400000.5200000000
8Edward ZirkJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)RW6112-2009541225.00%311218.8300008000000041.67%1200000.3500000010
9Trevor MingoiaJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)LW6202-120136134815.38%210417.490000200002000.00%332000.3800000000
10Mike HarwoodJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)D50113000116320.00%411222.4300003000011000.00%024000.1800000000
11Brett KersonJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)LW2011100033180.00%13618.30000040000000100.00%110000.5500000000
12Willie MiddaughJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)LW2011-200041450.00%05125.7700005000020025.00%1210000.3900000000
13Heath SpeierJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)C2011000323140.00%02713.9800000000000054.55%1110000.7200000000
14Morgan BruingtonJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)D6011000385110.00%710317.190000300008000.00%005000.1900000000
15Damian LowrieJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)C2101-2006354520.00%04321.8000015000020041.51%5302000.4600000000
16Michael BillerbeckJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)RW6011000756230.00%210818.1201106000000025.00%401000.1800000000
17Jared ShoenJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)RW6011440445220.00%19515.9400000000060041.67%1210000.2100000000
18Nathan MoreaJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)C60000401431120.00%0538.8800000000010050.00%1000000.0000000000
19Will RaynerJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)D6000-4002162420.00%39315.540000300000000.00%003000.0000000000
20Vaughn WeisgerberJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)D6000-2951050110.00%08714.520000300002000.00%012000.0000100000
21Ellis MulhallJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)D5000000000000.00%0377.490000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
22Anton JennessJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)D6000100350000.00%5559.220000000002000.00%001000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1081624405355126124143579611.19%42183416.993476800002921045.14%3193040000.4400100223
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ben LampittJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)61230.9162.40375001517885000.000060100
Team Total or Average61230.9162.40375001517885000.000060100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Anton JennessJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)D193/8/1998No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm283,143$283,143$283,143$
Arron SanghaniJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)D2011/21/1996No165 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm254,604$254,604$
Ben LampittJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)C209/5/1996No184 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm225,999$225,999$
Ben ShibleyJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)LW199/16/1997No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm232,597$232,597$232,597$
Brett KersonJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)LW278/17/1989No223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm482,500$
Bryce LudlumJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)C199/19/1997No184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm277,435$277,435$277,435$
Clayton BarrettJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)C199/17/1997No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm245,992$245,992$245,992$
Cole LangenbachJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)C2610/11/1990No197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm462,000$
Damian LowrieJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)C242/26/1993No171 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm400,000$
Dylan ZukoskiJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)D279/15/1989No213 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm257,000$257,000$257,000$
Edward ZirkJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)RW204/4/1997No174 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm318,284$318,284$
Ellis MulhallJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)D209/7/1996No231 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm271,793$271,793$
Greg BaltzerJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)LW211/6/1996No211 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm208,804$
Heath SpeierJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)C265/3/1991No198 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm498,000$498,000$498,000$
Jared ShoenJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)RW191/23/1998No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm284,285$284,285$284,285$
Keith LewisJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)RW191/7/1998No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm238,561$238,561$238,561$
Kevin KrachJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)RW2212/6/1994No183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm264,000$264,000$264,000$
Lance TedfordJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)C252/24/1992No176 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm278,000$278,000$278,000$
Loren McTeerJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)D251/3/1992No177 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm350,000$350,000$
Lucas EicheleJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)D207/23/1996No212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm220,349$220,349$
Martin MeldahlJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)RW201/21/1997No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm256,753$256,753$
Michael BillerbeckJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)RW191/30/1998No212 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm320,310$320,310$320,310$
Mike Harwood (Out of Payroll)Johnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)D3412/15/1982No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm510,000$510,000$510,000$
Morgan Bruington (Out of Payroll)Johnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)D255/6/1992No174 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm357,500$
Nathan MoreaJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)C229/21/1994No192 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm387,000$387,000$387,000$
Paul VickersJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)LW196/2/1998No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm318,194$318,194$318,194$
Richard McMurtryJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)C215/7/1996No233 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm258,640$
Simon JurekJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)LW197/29/1997No177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm248,433$248,433$248,433$
Todd BelascoJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)LW2011/1/1996No156 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm249,448$249,448$
Trevor BjellandJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)RW198/1/1997No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm252,825$252,825$252,825$
Trevor MingoiaJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)LW251/18/1992No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm349,942$349,942$
Trevor WeilbacherJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)LW229/16/1994No177 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm223,818$
Tyler WienekeJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)D2712/1/1989No210 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm446,000$446,000$446,000$
Vaughn WeisgerberJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)D207/26/1996No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm314,288$314,288$
Will HetrickJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)D294/1/1988No248 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm475,000$
Will RaynerJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)D271/19/1990No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm416,683$
Willie MiddaughJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)LW264/10/1991No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm523,000$523,000$523,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3722.46195 Lbs6 ft32.24323,275$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Willie MiddaughDamian LowrieEdward Zirk40122
2Brett KersonCole LangenbachMichael Billerbeck30122
3Trevor MingoiaHeath SpeierJared Shoen20122
4Paul VickersNathan MoreaWillie Middaugh10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Will HetrickTyler Wieneke40122
2Vaughn Weisgerber30122
3Will RaynerAnton Jenness20122
4Ellis MulhallWill Hetrick10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Willie MiddaughDamian LowrieEdward Zirk60122
2Brett KersonCole LangenbachMichael Billerbeck40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Will HetrickTyler Wieneke60122
2Vaughn Weisgerber40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Willie MiddaughDamian Lowrie60122
2Cole LangenbachHeath Speier40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Will HetrickTyler Wieneke60122
2Vaughn Weisgerber40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Willie Middaugh60122Will HetrickTyler Wieneke60122
2Damian Lowrie40122Vaughn Weisgerber40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Willie MiddaughDamian Lowrie60122
2Cole LangenbachHeath Speier40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Will HetrickTyler Wieneke60122
2Vaughn Weisgerber40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Willie MiddaughDamian LowrieEdward ZirkWill HetrickTyler Wieneke
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Willie MiddaughDamian LowrieEdward ZirkWill HetrickTyler Wieneke
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Trevor Mingoia, Nathan Morea, Paul VickersTrevor Mingoia, Nathan MoreaPaul Vickers
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Will Rayner, Anton Jenness, Ellis MulhallWill RaynerAnton Jenness, Ellis Mulhall
Penalty Shots
Willie Middaugh, Damian Lowrie, Cole Langenbach, Heath Speier, Brett Kerson
Goalie
#1 : Ben Lampitt, #2 : Loren McTeer


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Canadaigua Lakers11000000716110000007160000000000021.00079160071803055325062139223266.67%20100.00%05010746.73%6013245.45%348042.50%122601235912966
2Dayton Clippers2011000025-3100100001101010000014-310.25024600718038553250662168455120.00%40100.00%05010746.73%6013245.45%348042.50%122601235912966
3Lafayette Racers2011000057-2100100002201010000035-210.250571200718048553250665171243300.00%6350.00%05010746.73%6013245.45%348042.50%122601235912966
4Scarborough Royals10010000220100100002200000000000010.500246007180275532506306616100.00%30100.00%05010746.73%6013245.45%348042.50%122601235912966
Since Last GM Reset6420000016151410300001266232-3000049-580.6671624400071801435532506178423512612325.00%15380.00%05010746.73%6013245.45%348042.50%122601235912966
Total61230000161514103000012662020000049-550.4171624400071801435532506178423512612325.00%15380.00%05010746.73%6013245.45%348042.50%122601235912966
Vs Conference6420000016151410300001266232-3000049-580.6671624400071801435532506178423512612325.00%15380.00%05010746.73%6013245.45%348042.50%122601235912966
Vs Division6420000016151410300001266232-3000049-580.6671624400071801435532506178423512612325.00%15380.00%05010746.73%6013245.45%348042.50%122601235912966

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
65T1162440143178423512600
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
6120031615
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
410003126
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
20200049
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL T
12003
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
12325.00%15380.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
55325067180
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
5010746.73%6013245.45%348042.50%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
122601235912966


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
4 - 2017-12-1217Canadaigua Lakers1Johnstown Yellow Jackets7WBoxScore
7 - 2017-12-1533Scarborough Royals2Johnstown Yellow Jackets2TXBoxScore
8 - 2017-12-1644Johnstown Yellow Jackets1Dayton Clippers4LBoxScore
11 - 2017-12-1957Lafayette Racers2Johnstown Yellow Jackets2TXBoxScore
15 - 2017-12-2376Johnstown Yellow Jackets3Lafayette Racers5LBoxScore
17 - 2017-12-2586Dayton Clippers1Johnstown Yellow Jackets1TXBoxScore
19 - 2017-12-2799Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Canadaigua Lakers-
21 - 2017-12-29111Charlottesville Robins-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
23 - 2017-12-31128Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Bowling Green Red Devils-
25 - 2018-01-02137Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Scarborough Royals-
28 - 2018-01-05150Charlottesville Robins-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
32 - 2018-01-09168Harrisburg Rockets-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
34 - 2018-01-11182Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Augusta Wolves-
37 - 2018-01-14196Williamsburg Dragons-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
39 - 2018-01-16214Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Charlottesville Robins-
40 - 2018-01-17220Amherst Winterhawks-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
43 - 2018-01-20235Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Bowling Green Red Devils-
45 - 2018-01-22243Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Watertown Bulls-
47 - 2018-01-24255Lafayette Racers-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
49 - 2018-01-26272Arlington Americans-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
51 - 2018-01-28284Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Williamsburg Dragons-
53 - 2018-01-30294Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Arlington Americans-
56 - 2018-02-02310Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Harrisburg Rockets-
58 - 2018-02-04315Napean Spartans-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
60 - 2018-02-06328Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Troy Indians-
62 - 2018-02-08339Pawtucket Reds-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
66 - 2018-02-12364Lowell Plainsmen-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
69 - 2018-02-15382Columbia Tigers-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
72 - 2018-02-18396Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Columbia Tigers-
74 - 2018-02-20403Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Reading Patriots-
77 - 2018-02-23419Longueuil Voyageurs-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
79 - 2018-02-25429Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Lafayette Racers-
81 - 2018-02-27436Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Dayton Clippers-
83 - 2018-03-01451Dayton Clippers-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
85 - 2018-03-03465Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Scarborough Royals-
86 - 2018-03-04471Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
88 - 2018-03-06481Virginia Beach Mariners-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
92 - 2018-03-10503Scarborough Royals-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
95 - 2018-03-13522Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
97 - 2018-03-15531Reading Patriots-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
100 - 2018-03-18548Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Amherst Winterhawks-
102 - 2018-03-20555Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
103 - 2018-03-21564Canadaigua Lakers-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
107 - 2018-03-25583Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Virginia Beach Mariners-
108 - 2018-03-26591Cape Breton Kings-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
111 - 2018-03-29605Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Niagara Falls Wings-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
114 - 2018-04-01617Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Elmira Roadrunners-
115 - 2018-04-02621Montpelier Cougars-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
119 - 2018-04-06646Niagara Falls Wings-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
122 - 2018-04-09655Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Niagara Falls Wings-
125 - 2018-04-12674Niagara Falls Wings-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
129 - 2018-04-16697Bowling Green Red Devils-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
133 - 2018-04-20716Bowling Green Red Devils-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
134 - 2018-04-21719Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Canadaigua Lakers-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
23 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,773,419$ 2,773,419$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
356,246$ 20,244$ 356,246$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 120 20,244$ 2,429,280$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
15-16802933101700267297-3040181351300141140140112050400126157-3168267440707309587841263299581979622289998145315282124119.34%2103881.90%61077192655.92%1148206155.70%726126757.30%162583616247841616817
16-1780303693200273293-2040112331200127164-374019136200014612917692734557281088103793256794386374318270489671414782436526.75%2936478.16%5892183348.66%937194248.25%609122849.59%160485016957861553757
100161230000161514103000012662020000049-551624400071801435532506178423512612325.00%15380.00%05010746.73%6013245.45%348042.50%122601235912966
Total Regular Season1666071224900556605-49843036112500280310-30823035112400276295-191425569191475401901911714534219931714158946578119191202313246710923.34%51810579.73%112019386652.22%2145413551.87%1369257553.17%335217473442163132991640