Beverly Jr. Eagles

GP: 8 | W: 1 | L: 4 | T: 3 | P: 5
GF: 9 | GA: 14 | PP%: 23.81% | PK%: 76.00%
GM : Greider Family | Morale : 45 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games vs Watertown Bulls
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brandon ScobeeX100.009845297677907638587171915099624649700
2Dane HassardX99.504754647966867576246979717082614546700
3Dan AvolioX100.003913996380848459785186827099875048690
4Glen TheimerX100.006845557773575184147985517499645949690
5Byron McChristonX100.0021997672958570205383699999993449680
6Andy MarzettX100.005531757581787271558275405099852949680
7Tony JerauldX100.009946555977466367717167606799992148660
8Cale GodinX100.0061996279716871617473496899852348650
9Carlo AntonelliX100.003726998967648582576967227094656349650
10Ben LongwellX100.009987537178767068264085347099994949640
11Lee BuesingX100.008388286766734377507572357068796748630
12Andrew MoyX100.007642957857898579576768667074425149680
13Nick HambleyX100.006551497862867463104253817072605148670
14Ian CrisantiX100.004211997270958640363736795099973549670
15Chase AulsonX100.009589667166796037143047907062816749670
16Randal BuschmanX100.007642607371818064655466625099583949660
17Ricky StenersonX100.004440837857814537113843977098747448660
18Bryan NardellaX100.009962396979577836272722815099741449650
Scratches
1Curt WrubelX100.00335947772707557716569415095893749630
2Cory WescheX100.00511598697868886394860667084923749630
3Mike KuennenX100.002311996978737663316781427085544649630
4Justin HeldmanX100.007043387670737360496367437099675449630
5Chad MaierX100.004040946459718259644982687079446549620
6Will PetrowskiX100.006962497161848363244455657079595349610
7Adam DuryeeX100.003744598160774938807777545076396249610
8Mason KernsX100.00255997871667950876160517078624849600
9Pierre JanelleX100.004725587368776949114392457086626649600
10Peter BridgeforthX100.003925877362777562723665587084675849600
11Randall HerbigX100.003520998071798342274745677091774049590
12Sebastian AlbertsenX100.007160866865756849145054477099765549580
13Ron MakowskiX100.003740937260828955344169317076775849580
14Kris HanrahanX100.005771537970687136373851777091755449640
15Dylan HerdesX100.003421997368706364457891527091434849640
16Brian JohnstonX100.002411998865684525722662917096706549630
17Devin TraberX100.00238996283686665445071677096583749620
18Corey SchnarrX100.004740777955666648154839737088584949620
19Troy JeffreyX100.006133726565808053365466617098376949610
20Derek MillerX100.004920996865775868245787447087444049610
21Nick DozierX100.004325926668777446593152627091595949590
22Jared SpainhowerX100.005240736662737633204239767083366449590
23Jamie RaffertyX100.007848647969746527404252407080997249580
TEAM AVERAGE99.99533676736975725641536561678969504964
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Scott Gillis100.00677476837262819574687046996548740
2Mark Bollis100.00738982857766636646707093903449710
Scratches
1Ellis McAndrews100.00976585688076696172695143864849710
2Blaine Kellogg100.00838256736777845264657686835949700
3Andrew Wooley100.00779070767152635753645886994349670
TEAM AVERAGE100.0079807477736772666267657191504971
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Brent Nichols69716970618159USA382250,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Glen TheimerBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)C85813060141134102814.71%116720.941346170000120122.44%20572001.5500000120
2Jim HantonBoston EaglesRW753817517162691119.23%817324.840005141011200054.93%71105000.9200001100
3Carlo AntonelliBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)RW8718-200632791125.93%114117.63011313000001166.67%370001.1300000110
4Glen ZiolkowskiBoston EaglesD7325-340153133223.08%617625.19213316000019000.00%052000.5700000002
5Andy MarzettBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)C8145-211517421774.76%414117.73011513000010036.00%7531000.7100000000
6Brandon ScobeeBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)LW8145216091074714.29%419624.550111170001150041.67%1215000.5100000000
7Andrew MoyBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)D8055-30014168740.00%1220425.58011019000022000.00%008000.4900000000
8Dan AvolioBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)LW8112-3007752520.00%415319.171011120000110050.00%404000.2600000000
9Nick HambleyBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)D8022-240887240.00%1014818.54000310011014000.00%025000.2700000000
10Cale GodinBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)RW8112-5006411589.09%112215.35000000000100071.43%731000.3300000000
11Dane HassardBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)RW11120201330233.33%12424.3310123000010025.00%400001.6400000000
12Lee BuesingBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)C8112-52015614537.14%110613.3500000000010145.95%3762000.3700000000
13Randal BuschmanBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)D8011-200414110.00%48410.570000000003000.00%006000.2400000000
14Ian CrisantiBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)D80111000104120.00%815619.59000112000018000.00%003000.1300000000
15Tony JerauldBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)LW8000-100615020.00%1698.70000000000700100.00%100000.0000000000
16Bryan NardellaBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)D8000020470120.00%4536.630000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
17Byron McChristonBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)LW8000-4004410350.00%112115.2000002000000020.00%531000.0000000000
18Donovan BlakeBoston EaglesD1000000120000.00%12525.850000300002000.00%000000.0000000000
19Kris HanrahanBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)D7000020110000.00%0436.260000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
20Chase AulsonBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)D1000100200000.00%11717.430000100001000.00%000000.0000000000
21Ricky StenersonBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)D8000-400142010.00%48610.750000000000000.00%011000.0000000000
Team Total or Average144263561-3156101521212016910512.94%77241516.7858133015911221661334.43%4244847000.5100001332
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Scott GillisBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)81430.8624.014940033240131000.000080010
Team Total or Average81430.8624.014940033240131000.000080010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam DuryeeBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)LW199/11/1997No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm254,315$254,315$254,315$
Andrew MoyBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)D211/2/1996No172 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm470,000$
Andrew WooleyBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)RW2812/13/1988No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm239,000$239,000$239,000$
Andy MarzettBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)C2411/28/1992No197 Lbs6 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm400,000$
Ben LongwellBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)LW2110/6/1995No203 Lbs6 ft9NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm257,593$
Blaine KelloggBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)LW2210/19/1994No177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm250,000$250,000$250,000$
Brandon ScobeeBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)LW235/27/1994No183 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$
Brian JohnstonBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)D2410/9/1992No143 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm314,000$314,000$314,000$
Bryan NardellaBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)D283/6/1989No203 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm373,000$373,000$373,000$
Byron McChristonBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)LW275/21/1990No173 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm456,000$456,000$456,000$
Cale GodinBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)RW2711/5/1989No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm360,000$360,000$360,000$
Carlo AntonelliBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)RW248/12/1992No144 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm343,000$343,000$343,000$
Chad MaierBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)C191/11/1998No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm262,022$262,022$262,022$
Chase AulsonBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)D209/23/1996No192 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm413,654$413,654$
Corey SchnarrBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)D1910/3/1997No166 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm241,599$241,599$241,599$
Cory WescheBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)RW225/2/1995No199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm289,000$289,000$289,000$
Curt WrubelBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)LW258/9/1991No173 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm333,333$
Dan AvolioBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)LW222/1/1995No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm477,000$477,000$477,000$
Dane HassardBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)RW204/29/1997No171 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm443,942$443,942$
Derek MillerBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)D2010/2/1996No196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm226,435$226,435$
Devin TraberBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)D236/5/1994No224 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm245,683$
Dylan HerdesBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)D201/9/1997No195 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm234,220$234,220$
Ellis McAndrewsBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)LW2312/5/1993No147 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm254,000$254,000$254,000$
Glen TheimerBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)C2612/23/1990No178 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm432,500$
Ian CrisantiBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)D2312/21/1993No172 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm385,000$385,000$385,000$
Jamie RaffertyBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)D2210/28/1994No164 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm248,000$248,000$248,000$
Jared SpainhowerBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)D194/13/1998No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm229,433$229,433$229,433$
Justin HeldmanBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)C213/8/1996No184 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm232,776$
Kris HanrahanBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)D214/7/1996No165 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm362,525$
Lee BuesingBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)C205/20/1997No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm250,414$250,414$
Mark BollisBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)C283/18/1989No226 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm259,000$259,000$259,000$
Mason KernsBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)LW2312/30/1993No170 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm248,283$
Mike KuennenBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)LW226/11/1995No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm292,000$292,000$292,000$
Nick DozierBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)D209/2/1996No211 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm220,774$220,774$
Nick HambleyBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)D197/14/1997No190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm395,072$395,072$395,072$
Peter BridgeforthBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)C205/6/1997No180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm236,057$236,057$
Pierre JanelleBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)LW2111/12/1995No191 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm214,422$
Randal BuschmanBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)D242/16/1993No176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm300,000$300,000$
Randall HerbigBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)RW223/2/1995No173 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm245,000$245,000$245,000$
Ricky StenersonBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)D198/11/1997No172 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm328,776$328,776$328,776$
Ron MakowskiBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)LW219/7/1995No191 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm235,315$235,315$235,315$
Scott GillisBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)RW299/3/1987No232 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm385,000$385,000$385,000$
Sebastian AlbertsenBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)RW2312/22/1993No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm202,962$
Tony JerauldBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)LW356/21/1981No216 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm392,000$392,000$392,000$
Troy JeffreyBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)D204/11/1997No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm237,894$237,894$
Will PetrowskiBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)RW205/9/1997No183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm277,164$277,164$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
4622.59188 Lbs6 ft32.30310,286$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon ScobeeGlen TheimerDane Hassard40122
2Byron McChristonAndy MarzettCarlo Antonelli30122
3Dan AvolioLee BuesingCale Godin20122
4Tony JerauldDane HassardBrandon Scobee10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew Moy40122
2Chase AulsonIan Crisanti30122
3Nick HambleyRicky Stenerson20122
4Randal BuschmanBryan Nardella10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon ScobeeGlen TheimerDane Hassard60122
2Byron McChristonAndy MarzettCarlo Antonelli40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew Moy60122
2Chase AulsonIan Crisanti40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dane HassardBrandon Scobee60122
2Byron McChristonDan Avolio40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew Moy60122
2Chase AulsonIan Crisanti40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dane Hassard60122Andrew Moy60122
2Brandon Scobee40122Chase AulsonIan Crisanti40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dane HassardBrandon Scobee60122
2Byron McChristonDan Avolio40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew Moy60122
2Chase AulsonIan Crisanti40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brandon ScobeeGlen TheimerDane HassardAndrew Moy
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brandon ScobeeGlen TheimerDane HassardAndrew Moy
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tony Jerauld, Cale Godin, Lee BuesingTony Jerauld, Cale GodinLee Buesing
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nick Hambley, Ricky Stenerson, Randal BuschmanNick HambleyRicky Stenerson, Randal Buschman
Penalty Shots
Dane Hassard, Brandon Scobee, Byron McChriston, Dan Avolio, Glen Theimer
Goalie
#1 : Scott Gillis, #2 : Mark Bollis


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Amherst Winterhawks1010000045-11010000045-10000000000000.000461000671302148717932776163133.33%3166.67%04715829.75%5614837.84%4311836.44%157741598217885
2Cape Breton Kings1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.00033600671302448717933527193133.33%10100.00%04715829.75%5614837.84%4311836.44%157741598217885
3Harrisburg Rockets10010000440000000000001001000044010.50046100067130274871793295819000.00%4175.00%04715829.75%5614837.84%4311836.44%157741598217885
4Lowell Plainsmen10010000550000000000001001000055010.500561100671303148717932514122211100.00%6183.33%04715829.75%5614837.84%4311836.44%157741598217885
5Pawtucket Reds31110000710-32011000059-41100000021130.5007101700671306948717938435175512216.67%8362.50%14715829.75%5614837.84%4311836.44%157741598217885
Since Last GM Reset844000002633-730210000914-5542-100001719-280.50026356100671302014871793240775615221523.81%25676.00%14715829.75%5614837.84%4311836.44%157741598217885
Total814300002633-730210000914-5512200001719-250.31326356100671302014871793240775615221523.81%25676.00%14715829.75%5614837.84%4311836.44%157741598217885
Vs Conference734000002229-730210000914-5432-100001315-260.42922295100671301744871793211724813321523.81%21576.19%14715829.75%5614837.84%4311836.44%157741598217885
Vs Division633000001924-530210000914-5331-100001010060.50019254400671301454871793171584211219526.32%18572.22%14715829.75%5614837.84%4311836.44%157741598217885
10Watertown Bulls1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.00034700671302948717934014621200.00%30100.00%04715829.75%5614837.84%4311836.44%157741598217885

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
85L1263561201240775615200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
8140032633
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
302001914
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
5120021719
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL T
14003
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
21523.81%25676.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
487179367130
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
4715829.75%5614837.84%4311836.44%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
157741598217885


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2017-12-091Beverly Jr. Eagles3Watertown Bulls5LBoxScore
4 - 2017-12-1216Beverly Jr. Eagles3Cape Breton Kings4LBoxScore
5 - 2017-12-1324Pawtucket Reds6Beverly Jr. Eagles2LBoxScore
8 - 2017-12-1642Beverly Jr. Eagles2Pawtucket Reds1WBoxScore
10 - 2017-12-1852Pawtucket Reds3Beverly Jr. Eagles3TXBoxScore
12 - 2017-12-2063Beverly Jr. Eagles5Lowell Plainsmen5TXBoxScore
14 - 2017-12-2269Beverly Jr. Eagles4Harrisburg Rockets4TXBoxScore
16 - 2017-12-2481Amherst Winterhawks5Beverly Jr. Eagles4LBoxScore
18 - 2017-12-2695Beverly Jr. Eagles-Pawtucket Reds-
20 - 2017-12-28108Cape Breton Kings-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
24 - 2018-01-01131Augusta Wolves-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
30 - 2018-01-07154Watertown Bulls-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
33 - 2018-01-10171Beverly Jr. Eagles-Troy Indians-
34 - 2018-01-11183Charlottesville Robins-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
37 - 2018-01-14199Pawtucket Reds-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
39 - 2018-01-16208Beverly Jr. Eagles-Lowell Plainsmen-
42 - 2018-01-19230Arlington Americans-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
45 - 2018-01-22245Williamsburg Dragons-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
47 - 2018-01-24260Beverly Jr. Eagles-Reading Patriots-
49 - 2018-01-26269Beverly Jr. Eagles-Watertown Bulls-
51 - 2018-01-28281Augusta Wolves-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
53 - 2018-01-30292Beverly Jr. Eagles-Longueuil Voyageurs-
55 - 2018-02-01307Elmira Roadrunners-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
59 - 2018-02-05324Beverly Jr. Eagles-Amherst Winterhawks-
61 - 2018-02-07335Longueuil Voyageurs-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
63 - 2018-02-09348Beverly Jr. Eagles-Pawtucket Reds-
65 - 2018-02-11356Beverly Jr. Eagles-Cape Breton Kings-
67 - 2018-02-13369Cape Breton Kings-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
70 - 2018-02-16384Scarborough Royals-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
73 - 2018-02-19399Beverly Jr. Eagles-Amherst Winterhawks-
75 - 2018-02-21406Beverly Jr. Eagles-Elmira Roadrunners-
77 - 2018-02-23420Napean Spartans-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
81 - 2018-02-27442Bowling Green Red Devils-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
83 - 2018-03-01452Beverly Jr. Eagles-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
85 - 2018-03-03462Beverly Jr. Eagles-Dayton Clippers-
87 - 2018-03-05476Columbia Tigers-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
91 - 2018-03-09498Lafayette Racers-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
93 - 2018-03-11508Beverly Jr. Eagles-Virginia Beach Mariners-
95 - 2018-03-13522Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
97 - 2018-03-15530Beverly Jr. Eagles-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
100 - 2018-03-18549Beverly Jr. Eagles-Canadaigua Lakers-
102 - 2018-03-20555Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
106 - 2018-03-24575Montpelier Cougars-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
108 - 2018-03-26590Beverly Jr. Eagles-Harrisburg Rockets-
109 - 2018-03-27599Beverly Jr. Eagles-Augusta Wolves-
112 - 2018-03-30609Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
115 - 2018-04-02624Beverly Jr. Eagles-Augusta Wolves-
117 - 2018-04-04633Beverly Jr. Eagles-Napean Spartans-
119 - 2018-04-06645Amherst Winterhawks-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
123 - 2018-04-10662Lowell Plainsmen-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
127 - 2018-04-14684Lowell Plainsmen-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
129 - 2018-04-16696Beverly Jr. Eagles-Niagara Falls Wings-
132 - 2018-04-19711Troy Indians-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
135 - 2018-04-22725Beverly Jr. Eagles-Montpelier Cougars-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
24 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000110

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
3,568,292$ 3,568,292$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
447,770$ 26,046$ 447,770$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 120 26,046$ 3,125,520$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
07-08803029127200239237240151373200113110340151654000126127-1722393866250449958872121659738676482226733139815182204520.45%2504781.20%12752150250.07%919182250.44%603124548.43%147264315738631823897
08-09803232331000275260154014152360014313764018171040013212396727543671113651031043220660479379019234675971914991983718.69%2084180.29%9811157151.62%779153750.68%619122250.65%1476652352519231824906
09-1080303673400247266-1940122041300115139-2440181632100132127567247385632106794833220362975779720234279264114112315825.11%1963980.10%7774155049.94%767153849.87%579124546.51%1469651527328591817912
10-1180313474400233242-940141941200109120-1140171533200124122269233388621414794884221862580375832241773344013991864624.73%1643479.27%2875170851.23%883172651.16%555105852.46%152869515228071803919
11-128030281147003293121740151551400165166-140151363300164146187132954687510123104984271196989981825281990845814871834524.59%2205375.91%7990192451.46%1017201150.57%645130649.39%157879016358001658819
12-1380342910250031629719401813711001681501840161631400148147178316538854201091021032271797187085026280898147617032064421.36%2094379.43%3916188248.67%1064208750.98%614127648.12%162382116147821630825
13-1480273266900297321-2440141922300147171-24401313446001501500602974797761010392966252484187077835289498457515322205625.45%2304580.43%3868180348.14%1031214148.16%574126845.27%154174816617971658839
14-15803131113400294305-1140171632200156150640141581200138155-17732944817750099969632851105787687741296098552115521753017.14%2234480.27%61053194554.14%1070204252.40%689127753.95%163686816707691561789
15-1680312814610031830810401517431001501464401611103000168162676318528846109311510462751100790780532299998146016522313916.88%2264580.09%6820192742.55%928206145.03%591131444.98%163287016987821557766
16-1780244554200245292-4740112323100128148-2040132231100117144-27532453906352060109724236281982969816268786984916102374117.30%2836776.33%11782176044.43%726173841.77%555126044.05%159784216837821553751
1001814300002633-730210000914-5512200001719-2526356100671302014871793240775615221523.81%25676.00%14715829.75%5614837.84%4311836.44%157741598217885
Total Regular Season8083013288942480028192873-544031451724120250014031451-484051561564822230014161422-669128194592741113882110119454224865822984137926297267388802659315515210844621.16%223446479.23%6786881773049.00%92401885149.02%60671258948.19%1571376592201811251170678512