Charlesbourg Cavaliers

GP: 7 | W: 4 | L: 3 | T: 0 | P: 8
GF: 16 | GA: 13 | PP%: 10.00% | PK%: 77.78%
GM : L'Aperetif | Morale : 53 | Team Overall : 65
Next Games vs Longueuil Voyageurs
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jay CulversonX97.754515897074293190889197529990962848720
2Randolph KreckX99.009080557759848086175371627099997448700
3Jack SwartzX99.0031995980597494808078615088835148690
4Kyle AnconaX98.509944526378153178808486498499993048670
5Mark RalphsX100.0011996080688065746972748099993948670
6Jerry WilkersonX99.008332606477637573756975406899993748670
7Randall BialeckiX100.004523846482827071366885558099612648670
8Jared McNittX100.00291997673777163697777475086992249670
9Jesse DrummondsX100.006928737176777167246472605087992548670
10Wilson BellionX100.009732716676496669317979455099762848660
11George BurwellX100.009949466181648763561959807895924548630
12Jan-Vincent LalondeX100.002111997179797261174463747099954049630
13Jeremy MetzlerX99.007627686675859834102522885099902546680
14Brady MoldenhauerX98.5011996777424480278685936499832046680
15Dennis PlayerX100.009941585483627491876584278899993448660
16Alex-Alain PoirotX100.005835756970766956194340887099455648660
17Michael SandersX100.006421997373817183425554567089547548650
18Tim DalyX100.004451668370746749212741785099554648640
Scratches
1Ryan BalensiefenX100.003421996682818067146668197098997349620
2Tobias LofgrenX100.005440737256756565824578685059317449610
3Mark Van AmmonX100.00635460667074775015056657092773649600
4Pierre-Alain LuqueX100.004740897661747453424379437099504449600
5Jim FieldsonX100.007640817260826371845736467075855549600
6Alan CowartX100.003864597757817152114759587083537049580
7Adam ScheibleX100.003520997862778355596835397073546649570
8Sebastien LemieuxX100.004415997167706722425932777086646949610
9Casey SobeyX100.004740747160836277787361287087754149610
10Trevor LadnierX100.004312996775726670316285377084455949600
11Dylan LuederX100.005426647368707844393342597081596249590
12Brandon WeimerX100.006131526472708544702964567099704549580
13Joe HostinX100.004821906666747357365552517099385949580
TEAM AVERAGE99.70543078697269706547586457689275474864
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Darryl Kacher99.00848363716992757466627999971148750
2Wayne Maddron100.00774073767293608587707088844848740
Scratches
1Grady Reidenbach100.00866959716984787678687476855749740
2Ivan Weigold100.00816575737282918268647037815149720
3Vaughn Dimascio100.00737474837393527744587499515449690
TEAM AVERAGE99.8080666975718971796964738080444973
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Randolph KreckCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)C7551002021133371015.15%815021.531014170001223027.44%16444001.3300000200
2Jay CulversonCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)LW75510-2001092841417.86%614821.261125170000190162.22%4532001.3400000110
3Brady MoldenhauerCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)D6145-40001017745.88%1016227.07000320000022000.00%0125000.6200000001
4Jerry WilkersonCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)RW713436011415756.67%110214.5800012000000050.00%600000.7800000001
5Jesse DrummondsCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)C7404140721661225.00%49914.1600000000091033.96%5341000.8100000000
6Grant BaloghQuebec CavaliersD6033-24023133230.00%1116327.29011018000021000.00%024000.3700000010
7Mark RalphsCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)RW7022-200169150.00%511917.06011217000000050.00%1000000.3300000000
8Dennis PlayerCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)D7112416015473414.29%314420.71000012000015000.00%035000.2800000010
9Jack SwartzCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)C7112-200012229174.55%612818.390002140001120050.47%10723000.3100000000
10Randall BialeckiCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)RW7112-22069127128.33%211316.2500001200001000.00%301000.3500000000
11Jared McNittCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)C72023001290222.22%0446.3100000000000080.00%1510000.9100000000
12Jan-Vincent LalondeCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)RW71123000620150.00%0436.2700000000000033.33%300000.9100000000
13Alex-Alain PoirotCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)D7022240695510.00%514120.23000212000017000.00%017000.2800000000
14Tim DalyCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)D7022200264120.00%19914.210000000008000.00%003000.4000000000
15Kyle AnconaCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)LW7101-140235288163.57%513018.650001130001160045.45%1112000.1500000002
16George BurwellCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)LW70111801484220.00%49113.0100000000020050.00%223000.2200000000
17Wilson BellionCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)C70113208110030.00%0476.8200002000250020.00%510000.4200000000
18Jeremy MetzlerCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)D1011000411010.00%12626.720001200003000.00%000000.7500000000
19Michael SandersCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)D7000000524120.00%59814.130000000002000.00%001000.0000000000
20Casey SobeyCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)D1000200000000.00%01414.380000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average12623335695201571222297011610.04%77207216.452352116500051834140.80%4243641000.5400000334
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Darryl KacherCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)74300.8903.544242025228108100.000070000
Team Total or Average74300.8903.544242025228108100.000070000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam ScheibleCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)LW226/10/1995No175 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm218,860$218,860$
Alan CowartCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)RW203/26/1997No173 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm233,275$233,275$
Alex-Alain PoirotCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)D202/7/1997No202 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm267,495$267,495$
Brady MoldenhauerCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)D272/10/1990No203 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm450,000$450,000$450,000$
Brandon WeimerCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)D215/23/1996No213 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm212,206$
Casey SobeyCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)D209/1/1996No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm239,257$239,257$239,257$
Darryl KacherCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)C2710/4/1989No172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm401,000$401,000$401,000$
Dennis PlayerCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)D324/22/1985No243 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm407,000$407,000$407,000$
Dylan LuederCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)D216/14/1996No194 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm222,927$
George BurwellCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)LW315/22/1986No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm314,000$314,000$314,000$
Grady ReidenbachCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)LW229/19/1994No169 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm324,000$324,000$324,000$
Ivan WeigoldCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)RW216/13/1996No179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm206,901$
Jack SwartzCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)C304/19/1987No223 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm528,000$528,000$528,000$
Jan-Vincent LalondeCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)RW2211/8/1994No197 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm290,000$290,000$290,000$
Jared McNittCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)C2412/12/1992No178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm429,000$429,000$429,000$
Jay CulversonCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)LW2712/14/1989No193 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm552,000$
Jeremy MetzlerCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)D2710/22/1989No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm452,000$452,000$452,000$
Jerry WilkersonCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)RW334/1/1984No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm525,000$
Jesse DrummondsCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)C241/25/1993No189 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm431,000$431,000$431,000$
Jim FieldsonCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)LW207/20/1996No187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm246,480$246,480$
Joe HostinCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)D207/18/1996No209 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm224,472$224,472$
Kyle AnconaCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)LW336/24/1983No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm467,000$467,000$467,000$
Mark RalphsCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)RW325/12/1985No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm442,000$442,000$442,000$
Mark Van AmmonCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)RW213/6/1996No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm321,677$
Michael SandersCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)D209/17/1996No208 Lbs7 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm324,276$324,276$
Pierre-Alain LuqueCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)RW198/12/1997No178 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm287,710$287,710$287,710$
Randall BialeckiCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)RW263/8/1991No221 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm456,000$456,000$456,000$
Randolph KreckCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)C191/24/1998No172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm449,423$449,423$449,423$
Ryan BalensiefenCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)C211/2/1996No237 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm278,255$
Sebastien LemieuxCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)D218/20/1995No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm235,603$
Tim DalyCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)D252/1/1992No193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm264,273$264,273$
Tobias LofgrenCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)C195/26/1998No177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm260,480$260,480$260,480$
Trevor LadnierCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)D2211/1/1994No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm254,000$254,000$254,000$
Vaughn DimascioCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)RW289/21/1988No222 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm249,000$249,000$249,000$
Wayne MaddronCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)D277/12/1989No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm417,000$417,000$417,000$
Wilson BellionCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)C283/24/1989No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm441,000$441,000$441,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3624.22198 Lbs6 ft32.36342,294$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jay CulversonJack SwartzJerry Wilkerson40122
2Kyle AnconaRandolph KreckMark Ralphs30122
3George BurwellJesse DrummondsRandall Bialecki20122
4Jay CulversonJared McNittJan-Vincent Lalonde10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brady MoldenhauerJeremy Metzler40122
2Alex-Alain PoirotDennis Player30122
3Michael SandersTim Daly20122
4Brady MoldenhauerJeremy Metzler10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jay CulversonJack SwartzJerry Wilkerson60122
2Kyle AnconaRandolph KreckMark Ralphs40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brady MoldenhauerJeremy Metzler60122
2Alex-Alain PoirotDennis Player40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jay CulversonJack Swartz60122
2Randolph KreckKyle Ancona40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brady MoldenhauerJeremy Metzler60122
2Alex-Alain PoirotDennis Player40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jay Culverson60122Brady MoldenhauerJeremy Metzler60122
2Jack Swartz40122Alex-Alain PoirotDennis Player40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jay CulversonJack Swartz60122
2Randolph KreckKyle Ancona40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brady MoldenhauerJeremy Metzler60122
2Alex-Alain PoirotDennis Player40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jay CulversonJack SwartzJerry WilkersonBrady MoldenhauerJeremy Metzler
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jay CulversonJack SwartzJerry WilkersonBrady MoldenhauerJeremy Metzler
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Wilson Bellion, Jesse Drummonds, Randall BialeckiWilson Bellion, Jesse DrummondsRandall Bialecki
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Michael Sanders, Tim Daly, Alex-Alain PoirotMichael SandersTim Daly, Alex-Alain Poirot
Penalty Shots
Jay Culverson, Jack Swartz, Randolph Kreck, Kyle Ancona, Jerry Wilkerson
Goalie
#1 : Darryl Kacher, #2 : Wayne Maddron


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Elmira Roadrunners1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000112007961279477571369626200.00%30100.00%07017639.77%6115240.13%429643.75%145761436713664
2Longueuil Voyageurs20101000610-4100010004311010000027-520.500671300796172947757168161253500.00%6183.33%07017639.77%6115240.13%429643.75%145761436713664
3Montpelier Cougars1010000026-41010000026-40000000000000.0002350079613694775713512815200.00%4250.00%07017639.77%6115240.13%429643.75%145761436713664
Since Last GM Reset733010002325-2421010001613331200000712-580.5712333560079612299477571228775415720210.00%27677.78%07017639.77%6115240.13%429643.75%145761436713664
Total733010002325-2421010001613331200000712-580.5712333560079612299477571228775415720210.00%27677.78%07017639.77%6115240.13%429643.75%145761436713664
6Troy Indians22000000954110000005321100000042241.00091423007961639477571673220433133.33%10370.00%07017639.77%6115240.13%429643.75%145761436713664
Vs Conference733010002325-2421010001613331200000712-580.5712333560079612299477571228775415720210.00%27677.78%07017639.77%6115240.13%429643.75%145761436713664
Vs Division733010002325-2421010001613331200000712-580.5712333560079612299477571228775415720210.00%27677.78%07017639.77%6115240.13%429643.75%145761436713664
9Watertown Bulls11000000514110000005140000000000021.00058130079613194775712288208112.50%40100.00%07017639.77%6115240.13%429643.75%145761436713664

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
78L1233356229228775415700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
7331002325
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
4211001613
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
312000712
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL T
33100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
20210.00%27677.78%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
94775717961
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
7017639.77%6115240.13%429643.75%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
145761436713664


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2017-12-095Charlesbourg Cavaliers2Longueuil Voyageurs7LBoxScore
5 - 2017-12-1321Troy Indians3Charlesbourg Cavaliers5WBoxScore
7 - 2017-12-1534Watertown Bulls1Charlesbourg Cavaliers5WBoxScore
9 - 2017-12-1750Charlesbourg Cavaliers1Elmira Roadrunners3LBoxScore
11 - 2017-12-1959Longueuil Voyageurs3Charlesbourg Cavaliers4WXBoxScore
14 - 2017-12-2273Charlesbourg Cavaliers4Troy Indians2WBoxScore
17 - 2017-12-2587Montpelier Cougars6Charlesbourg Cavaliers2LBoxScore
19 - 2017-12-2798Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Montpelier Cougars-
21 - 2017-12-29112Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Augusta Wolves-
22 - 2017-12-30116Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Napean Spartans-
24 - 2018-01-01132Elmira Roadrunners-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
30 - 2018-01-07155Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Arlington Americans-
31 - 2018-01-08160Lafayette Racers-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
34 - 2018-01-11178Niagara Falls Wings-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
37 - 2018-01-14198Lowell Plainsmen-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
39 - 2018-01-16213Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Bowling Green Red Devils-
41 - 2018-01-18223Reading Patriots-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
45 - 2018-01-22244Pawtucket Reds-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
47 - 2018-01-24259Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Cape Breton Kings-
49 - 2018-01-26270Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Elmira Roadrunners-
51 - 2018-01-28282Amherst Winterhawks-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
54 - 2018-01-31301Scarborough Royals-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
57 - 2018-02-03313Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Charlottesville Robins-
59 - 2018-02-05326Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Lowell Plainsmen-
61 - 2018-02-07334Montpelier Cougars-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
63 - 2018-02-09350Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Amherst Winterhawks-
66 - 2018-02-12362Napean Spartans-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
68 - 2018-02-14375Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Watertown Bulls-
70 - 2018-02-16387Elmira Roadrunners-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
75 - 2018-02-21408Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Dayton Clippers-
77 - 2018-02-23417Watertown Bulls-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
80 - 2018-02-26434Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Troy Indians-
82 - 2018-02-28443Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Virginia Beach Mariners-
83 - 2018-03-01452Beverly Jr. Eagles-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
86 - 2018-03-04471Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
88 - 2018-03-06483Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Napean Spartans-
91 - 2018-03-09496Longueuil Voyageurs-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
93 - 2018-03-11510Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Longueuil Voyageurs-
95 - 2018-03-13521Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Harrisburg Rockets-
97 - 2018-03-15530Beverly Jr. Eagles-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
100 - 2018-03-18545Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Augusta Wolves-
102 - 2018-03-20556Augusta Wolves-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
106 - 2018-03-24576Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Pawtucket Reds-
107 - 2018-03-25585Columbia Tigers-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
110 - 2018-03-28603Troy Indians-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
112 - 2018-03-30609Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
115 - 2018-04-02623Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Watertown Bulls-
117 - 2018-04-04628Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Montpelier Cougars-
119 - 2018-04-06642Cape Breton Kings-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
122 - 2018-04-09658Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Williamsburg Dragons-
125 - 2018-04-12673Augusta Wolves-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
128 - 2018-04-15690Canadaigua Lakers-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
132 - 2018-04-19710Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Longueuil Voyageurs-
134 - 2018-04-21717Napean Spartans-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
23 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000110

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
3,080,644$ 3,080,644$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
377,395$ 22,486$ 377,395$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 120 22,486$ 2,698,320$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
07-08802636132300272302-3040112540000127164-374015119230014513876527243570701721306822369720927691312227753107317802425121.07%2075473.91%10869168051.73%908174552.03%726136953.03%157773315188301783898
08-098046215620035127576402574310019415044402114131001571253297351539890011041341076286796199987829241782565618322265524.34%2145076.64%16989189952.08%910179450.72%720137252.48%1589786324717431710842
09-108043249310036129269402210521001901543640211441000171138339536157793820102142114329491010100791814252689665317592256127.11%2134877.46%11982192750.96%913179550.86%726140651.64%1634841546928821677830
10-11803530636003002712940181522300158141174017154130014213012763004697691393105993278893891292414239881449015941934422.80%2004577.50%51029187254.97%998186153.63%634117553.96%159678515278001720863
11-1280332986400287264234017153410016014515401614523001271198742874687554675114926237880779972943252186549414421905126.84%2335377.25%5901172552.23%954192949.46%614115153.34%154472515768021734887
12-1380352596500290273174019115230014212814401614442001481453792904817714098108786275095988287336272688656615312135425.35%2594483.01%7955193549.35%1023204350.07%614123749.64%157978416358051657818
13-148034271234003363152140151473100160166-640191350300176149278033654187710105118110332251256103190236297499240716812335423.18%1733977.46%3982218145.03%977207847.02%575132043.56%167691716377691556767
14-15803436613003233194401622110001621584401814503001611610743235348573011411098131641197107888273070109864114962185223.85%2274679.74%21010213247.37%1042224646.39%616134445.83%166090816597491516760
15-1680303211430032331013401614721001711432840141842200152167-157132352284510107117954309312021019845273056107755517311994221.11%2726077.94%31051208750.36%1130224150.42%698133352.36%169192316607581514753
16-178038271212002982908402211610001531312240161660200145159-14882984857833186961151254189484279114268587781016292335423.18%3176479.81%10823179145.95%1009213047.37%565125345.09%162184916837811558765
1001733010002325-2421010001613331200000712-582333560079612299477571228775415720210.00%27677.78%07017639.77%6115240.13%429643.75%145761436713664
Total Regular Season807357290913633003164293622840418314544211100163314931404031741454715220015311443888073164508482481912963118398236283531003895738490252268289160639916632219252023.72%234250978.27%7296611940549.79%99252001449.59%65301305650.02%1631783332175810992165658250