´╗┐

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Simon WhiteHarrisburg Rockets (Lhv)76010.9272.19383001419381100.000070110
2Ashley MayerArlington Americans (Was)75200.9232.444180017221110200.000070011
3Charles HosfordAugusta Wolves (Prt)75200.9262.584190018244119100.000070100
4Brett LillibridgeAmherst Winterhawks (Sai)75200.9102.72419001921186110.000070002
5Darryl KacherCharlesbourg Cavaliers (Que)74300.8903.544242025228108100.000070000
6Sam WeaverNiagara Falls Wings (Buf)74300.9102.71421401921083200.000070010
7Dion NeubertElmira Roadrunners (Bin)74210.9052.893940019200103100.000061001
8Trevor HardridgeMontpelier Cougars (Bur)73220.9182.914330021255124000.000070000
9Marc BelivantLouisville Red Devils53110.8903.74305001917388000.000050000
10Darryl HaistTroy Indians (Alb)63300.8873.15362001916864000.000060010
11Joe WilsonPawtucket Reds (Pro)73220.9162.24429011619080200.000070100
12Conor PhillipsCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)73400.8993.67376002322899000.000070020
13Rob GeiserNapean Spartans (Ott)53200.8973.60300001817483000.000050100
14Dylan LapatraCharlottesville Robins (Ric)63300.9192.49361001518580000.000060120
15Ryan GleavesCape Breton Kings (Hal)62310.8913.29365002018388000.000060000
16Spencer WarrellScarborough Royals (Tor)52110.9212.42297001215264000.000042010
17Coy WaffordWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)72320.9032.90393001919584000.000070100
18Jayson SandrockColumbia Tigers (Bal)52120.8982.90310001514776000.000051100
19Lee JonakDayton Clippers (Cin)52300.9012.80300001414172010.000052000
20Tyson AvendanoWatertown Bulls (Syr)72500.9003.304182023230114000.000070001
21Dylan CrallVirginia Beach Mariners (Vir)62400.8833.32361202017172000.000060000
22Rick HobertLafayette Racers (Ind)31200.8803.96182001210046000.000030000
23Jamie LumanNapean Spartans (Ott)11000.9721.00600013618000.000015100
24Riley ZehnderBowling Green Red Devils (Lou)21100.8873.001200065322000.000020000
25Drew LombranaScarborough Royals (Tor)21100.8385.37670063717000.000020000
26Adam ParkLowell Plainsmen (Wor)61320.8534.56329002517078000.000060000
27Scott GillisBeverly Jr. Eagles (Bos)81430.8624.014940033240131000.000080010
28Benjamin FettyLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)61310.8993.35322001817984100.000060000
29Ben LampittJohnstown Yellow Jackets (Pit)61230.9162.40375001517885000.000060100
30Neal GierkeWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)10000.8125.0036003168000.000007000
31Nicolas BoutotLafayette Racers (Ind)30120.9003.49189001111059100.000033000
32Mark HannonElmira Roadrunners (Bin)10000.9004.00300022010000.000012000
33Stephen PrunaReading Patriots (Phi)10010.9501.85650024018000.000010100
34Pete HenningsDayton Clippers (Cin)20110.9192.401250056222000.000020000
35Joe ApplinCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)10000.8424.0944003195000.000007000
36Justin HeastonLowell Plainsmen (Wor)20000.8287.32410052910000.000006000
37Dryson LeddonHarrisburg Rockets (Lhv)10000.9571.46410012315000.000007000
38Joshua GillingColumbia Tigers (Bal)10100.8395.09590053117000.000010000
39Kirby WeisholzLongueuil Voyageurs (Mtl)10100.9002.50480022010000.000006000
40Gavin KulbidaReading Patriots (Phi)50500.8494.62299002315257000.000051000