Louisville Red Devils

GP: 8 | W: 4 | L: 4 | T: 0 | P: 8
GF: 9 | GA: 8 | PP%: 14.71% | PK%: 90.91%
GM : Kentucky Hockey Inc. | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 74
Next Games vs Worcester Plainsmen
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jeremy ProvencherX100.009956336278796299979998738699992351800
2Robert NamanX99.008562367470915091729299957079927451800
3Jayson SartwellX98.009954376673555497889795885099991151790
4Ralph WillieX98.009639576579413899869898939399804551790
5Tim KeithX99.00371996974443699999899749799993051770
6Alvin DillowX100.0011996975474599959998649399734251740
7Greg BoulericeX100.003016997673765991279196367076994052720
8Bobby ShortX100.004510997569884577756184937079724151710
9Patrick ZulaufX100.00796763727584897156068807094915454700
10Eric DaughtridgeX100.006337477772886285536881687093445753700
11Tim KirkmanX100.007629808072747175407088475095683851690
12Ryan HespeX100.007433637471748856348378517099826250680
13Donald MansonX98.009331626877525697958979685899993851740
14Ross BahamondeX98.0011997172633999839898909999992151740
15Bennett CaudyX100.003018998670735397628978687099855451730
16Gabriel ParrisX100.005512997777806984306080767099856751720
17Matthew GreenwaldX100.005837318867654495505696787099725153710
18Chris LertoraX100.006185277973798747314652877099977354710
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.44603368747370588762818774749585465274
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tim Holohan100.00743275797377999674697689993951770
2Marc Belivant100.00748185817775897168607079815354750
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0074578080757694847165738490465376
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alvin DillowLouisville Red DevilsC845970015185922.22%011814.80101323000010072.50%8010001.5200000011
2Jayson SartwellLouisville Red DevilsC84480231515122461316.67%115919.89224832000091168.78%20510001.0100021011
3Robert NamanLouisville Red DevilsRW84371120151330121513.33%217021.290115320001150152.38%4283000.8200000200
4Tim KeithLouisville Red DevilsLW83477004121361223.08%112715.97011023000080042.86%731001.1000000012
5Ralph WillieLouisville Red DevilsLW8246-155209234148.70%315819.7712310310000810100.00%952000.7600010021
6Jeremy ProvencherLouisville Red DevilsRW823576027131441014.29%013917.420111230001170057.14%720000.7200000100
7Ross BahamondeLouisville Red DevilsD8055-20001910340.00%1521226.56011133000020000.00%047000.4700000000
8Bennett CaudyLouisville Red DevilsD805550018167100.00%816620.86011222000016000.00%053000.6000000100
9Gabriel ParrisLouisville Red DevilsD80225006138530.00%916720.89000222000016000.00%004000.2400000000
10Donald MansonLouisville Red DevilsD8112-26022771214.29%1220725.94101233000015000.00%053000.1900000000
11Jimmy HeibergBowling Green Red Devils (Lou)LW6112-2003472714.29%46611.0000000000080037.50%801000.6100000000
12Chris LertoraLouisville Red DevilsD8112-216104931233.33%1010212.800000200001100.00%003000.3900101000
13Tim KirkmanLouisville Red DevilsC8011-2751548370.00%29311.7000000000000038.64%4441000.2100010000
14Mark BuentelloBowling Green Red Devils (Lou)RW6011-200319240.00%1549.150000000000000.00%230000.3600000000
15Ryan HespeLouisville Red DevilsC8011-500742130.00%0739.1800000000000048.28%2900000.2700000000
16Greg BoulericeLouisville Red DevilsLW8101-2000211489.09%110212.7800002000001033.33%662000.2000000000
17Lee JezekBowling Green Red Devils (Lou)D6011-120831020.00%38213.670000000003000.00%001000.2400000000
18Patrick ZulaufLouisville Red DevilsRW2000-255050020.00%1178.800000000000000.00%101000.0000001000
19Bobby ShortLouisville Red DevilsRW8000-1005127040.00%69612.060000100000000.00%303000.0000000000
20Matthew GreenwaldLouisville Red DevilsD2000-120011110.00%12110.820000100000000.00%011000.0000000000
21Eric DaughtridgeLouisville Red DevilsLW2000-300424050.00%02110.8600010000020033.33%300000.0000000000
Team Total or Average144234265484401601582166713710.65%80235916.3859143528600021464261.43%4464836000.5500143455
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Riley ZehnderBowling Green Red Devils (Lou)63300.9252.18358001317494000.000060100
2Tim HolohanLouisville Red Devils21100.8983.001200065927100.000020000
Team Total or Average84400.9182.394780019233121100.000080100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alvin DillowLouisville Red DevilsC304/1/1987No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$
Bennett CaudyLouisville Red DevilsD224/18/1995No156 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm719,000$719,000$719,000$
Bobby ShortLouisville Red DevilsRW231/5/1994No165 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm640,000$640,000$640,000$
Chris LertoraLouisville Red DevilsD214/7/1996No172 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm465,000$
Donald MansonLouisville Red DevilsD327/31/1984No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$
Eric DaughtridgeLouisville Red DevilsLW215/5/1996No182 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm319,704$
Gabriel ParrisLouisville Red DevilsD226/1/1995No189 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm620,000$620,000$620,000$
Greg BoulericeLouisville Red DevilsLW219/20/1995No183 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm377,400$
Jayson SartwellLouisville Red DevilsC282/3/1989No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,900,000$1,900,000$1,900,000$1,900,000$
Jeremy ProvencherLouisville Red DevilsRW362/23/1981No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,750,000$
Marc BelivantLouisville Red DevilsD267/19/1990No213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm275,000$
Matthew GreenwaldLouisville Red DevilsD247/16/1992No146 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm392,500$
Patrick ZulaufLouisville Red DevilsRW2111/15/1995No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm560,000$
Ralph WillieLouisville Red DevilsLW297/21/1987No213 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,400,000$1,400,000$
Robert NamanLouisville Red DevilsRW2112/24/1995No181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm600,000$
Ross BahamondeLouisville Red DevilsD2711/4/1989No183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm844,000$844,000$844,000$
Ryan HespeLouisville Red DevilsC2110/8/1995No188 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm425,000$
Tim HolohanLouisville Red DevilsRW3512/24/1981No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm550,000$
Tim KeithLouisville Red DevilsLW348/27/1982No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,425,000$2,425,000$
Tim KirkmanLouisville Red DevilsC242/28/1993No170 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm333,333$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2025.90186 Lbs6 ft21.90967,297$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
19,345,937$12,298,000$8,473,000$3,900,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ralph WillieJayson SartwellRobert Naman40122
2Tim KeithAlvin DillowJeremy Provencher30122
3Greg BoulericeTim KirkmanBobby Short20122
4Eric DaughtridgeRyan HespePatrick Zulauf10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ross BahamondeDonald Manson40122
2Bennett CaudyGabriel Parris30122
3Matthew GreenwaldChris Lertora20122
4Ross BahamondeDonald Manson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ralph WillieJayson SartwellRobert Naman60122
2Tim KeithAlvin DillowJeremy Provencher40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ross BahamondeDonald Manson60122
2Bennett CaudyGabriel Parris40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Robert NamanJeremy Provencher60122
2Ralph WillieJayson Sartwell40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ross BahamondeDonald Manson60122
2Bennett CaudyGabriel Parris40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Robert Naman60122Ross BahamondeDonald Manson60122
2Jeremy Provencher40122Bennett CaudyGabriel Parris40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Robert NamanJeremy Provencher60122
2Ralph WillieJayson Sartwell40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ross BahamondeDonald Manson60122
2Bennett CaudyGabriel Parris40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ralph WillieJayson SartwellRobert NamanRoss BahamondeDonald Manson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ralph WillieJayson SartwellRobert NamanRoss BahamondeDonald Manson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Greg Boulerice, Bobby Short, Eric DaughtridgeGreg Boulerice, Bobby ShortEric Daughtridge
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Matthew Greenwald, Chris Lertora, Bennett CaudyMatthew GreenwaldChris Lertora, Bennett Caudy
Penalty Shots
Robert Naman, Jeremy Provencher, Ralph Willie, Jayson Sartwell, Tim Keith
Goalie
#1 : Tim Holohan, #2 : Marc Belivant


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Buffalo Wings11000000422000000000001100000042221.00048120020202810810016104279222.22%20100.00%012018863.83%8515255.92%6910665.09%2514178179
2Cincinnati Clippers2020000057-21010000034-11010000023-100.000581300221044182150631728449111.11%9277.78%012018863.83%8515255.92%6910665.09%452640173317
3Indianapolis Racers22000000734000000000002200000073441.000713200022305824132106323293011218.18%70100.00%012018863.83%8515255.92%6910665.09%422443183417
4Rochester Lakers1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.00012300001032143150329216200.00%10100.00%012018863.83%8515255.92%6910665.09%2214217168
Since Last GM Reset844000002319431200000981532000001411380.5002342650096802169064620233808416034514.71%22290.91%012018863.83%8515255.92%6910665.09%1811071636813571
6Toronto Royals11000000523110000005230000000000021.000591400320031189403310917300.00%20100.00%012018863.83%8515255.92%6910665.09%2313208169
Total844000002319431200000981532000001411380.5002342650096802169064620233808416034514.71%22290.91%012018863.83%8515255.92%6910665.09%1811071636813571
Vs Conference74300000221663120000098143100000138580.5712240620096701938454550207697213434514.71%21290.48%012018863.83%8515255.92%6910665.09%159941436011762
Vs Division74300000221663120000098143100000138580.5712240620096701938454550207697213434514.71%21290.48%012018863.83%8515255.92%6910665.09%159941436011762
10Worcester Plainsmen1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000123000010236107026111226000.00%10100.00%012018863.83%8515255.92%6910665.09%2212198179

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
88L1234265216233808416000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
8440002319
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
31200098
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
5320001411
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL T
44000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
34514.71%22290.91%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
90646209680
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
12018863.83%8515255.92%6910665.09%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1811071636813571


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2017-12-109Louisville Red Devils1Worcester Plainsmen3LBoxScore
4 - 2017-12-1220Toronto Royals2Louisville Red Devils5WBoxScore
6 - 2017-12-1426Louisville Red Devils2Indianapolis Racers1WBoxScore
9 - 2017-12-1737Louisville Red Devils4Buffalo Wings2WBoxScore
10 - 2017-12-1849Rochester Lakers2Louisville Red Devils1LBoxScore
13 - 2017-12-2165Louisville Red Devils2Cincinnati Clippers3LBoxScore
15 - 2017-12-2376Louisville Red Devils5Indianapolis Racers2WBoxScore
16 - 2017-12-2480Cincinnati Clippers4Louisville Red Devils3LBoxScore
19 - 2017-12-2799Indianapolis Racers-Louisville Red Devils-
21 - 2017-12-29109Louisville Red Devils-Rochester Lakers-
24 - 2018-01-01126Louisville Red Devils-Pittsburgh Yellow Jackets-
26 - 2018-01-03133Pittsburgh Yellow Jackets-Louisville Red Devils-
29 - 2018-01-06152Louisville Red Devils-Toronto Royals-
31 - 2018-01-08159Ottawa Spartans-Louisville Red Devils-
33 - 2018-01-10173Louisville Red Devils-Cincinnati Clippers-
35 - 2018-01-12184Albany Indians-Louisville Red Devils-
37 - 2018-01-14194Louisville Red Devils-Buffalo Wings-
39 - 2018-01-16202Louisville Red Devils-Worcester Plainsmen-
41 - 2018-01-18215Providence Englishmen-Louisville Red Devils-
44 - 2018-01-21229Louisville Red Devils-Montreal Voyageurs-
46 - 2018-01-23241Richmond Robins-Louisville Red Devils-
49 - 2018-01-26261Louisville Red Devils-Pittsburgh Yellow Jackets-
51 - 2018-01-28269Pittsburgh Yellow Jackets-Louisville Red Devils-
56 - 2018-02-02292Washington Americans-Louisville Red Devils-
59 - 2018-02-05308Louisville Red Devils-Indianapolis Racers-
61 - 2018-02-07319Burlington Cougars-Louisville Red Devils-
65 - 2018-02-11343Portland Wolves-Louisville Red Devils-
68 - 2018-02-14363Syracuse Bulls-Louisville Red Devils-
69 - 2018-02-15368Louisville Red Devils-Baltimore Tigers-
73 - 2018-02-19390Louisville Red Devils-Washington Americans-
75 - 2018-02-21396Brooklyn Dragons-Louisville Red Devils-
78 - 2018-02-24419Boston Eagles-Louisville Red Devils-
81 - 2018-02-27433Louisville Red Devils-Richmond Robins-
83 - 2018-03-01445Louisville Red Devils-Quebec Cavaliers-
85 - 2018-03-03453Indianapolis Racers-Louisville Red Devils-
87 - 2018-03-05469Louisville Red Devils-Philadelphia Patriots-
89 - 2018-03-07477Virginia Mariners-Louisville Red Devils-
91 - 2018-03-09489Louisville Red Devils-Portland Wolves-
93 - 2018-03-11503Toronto Royals-Louisville Red Devils-
95 - 2018-03-13511Louisville Red Devils-Toronto Royals-
97 - 2018-03-15526Louisville Red Devils-Saint John Winterhawks-
99 - 2018-03-17536Halifax Kings-Louisville Red Devils-
103 - 2018-03-21559Philadelphia Patriots-Louisville Red Devils-
105 - 2018-03-23569Louisville Red Devils-Brooklyn Dragons-
108 - 2018-03-26584Baltimore Tigers-Louisville Red Devils-
111 - 2018-03-29602Louisville Red Devils-Rochester Lakers-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
114 - 2018-04-01612Buffalo Wings-Louisville Red Devils-
119 - 2018-04-06638Cincinnati Clippers-Louisville Red Devils-
122 - 2018-04-09652Louisville Red Devils-Lehigh Valley Rockets-
125 - 2018-04-12662Buffalo Wings-Louisville Red Devils-
127 - 2018-04-14675Louisville Red Devils-Virginia Mariners-
131 - 2018-04-18692Rochester Lakers-Louisville Red Devils-
137 - 2018-04-24711Lehigh Valley Rockets-Louisville Red Devils-
138 - 2018-04-25715Louisville Red Devils-Binghamton Roadrunners-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity3300157513501250900
Ticket Price100685236169
Attendance77974725357031792700
Attendance PCT78.76%100.00%88.15%84.77%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
24 7324 - 87.45% 619,128$1,857,384$8375120

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
19,345,937$ 19,345,937$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
2,300,086$ 136,239$ 2,300,086$ 402,019$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
14,859,072$ 125 136,239$ 17,029,875$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
20,159,955$ 19,329,961$ 24,759,103$ 19,458,220$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Ralph WillieAGE:29PO:45OV:79
Tim KeithAGE:34PO:30OV:77
Greg BoulericeAGE:21PO:40OV:72
Eric DaughtridgeAGE:21PO:57OV:70
Jimmy HeibergAGE:23PO:55OV:70
Travis NowaczykAGE:24PO:32OV:70
Colby SebekAGE:27PO:15OV:70
Patrick ScaglioneAGE:28PO:19OV:68
Bryan FroeschleAGE:24PO:27OV:62
Ryan WeinkaufAGE:22PO:38OV:61
Steve WenselAGE:21PO:56OV:60
Demetrius KiesAGE:21PO:51OV:60
Dion VanskiverAGE:21PO:50OV:60
Rickey SpahnAGE:21PO:60OV:59
Jayson SartwellAGE:28PO:11OV:79
Alvin DillowAGE:30PO:42OV:74
Tim KirkmanAGE:24PO:38OV:69
Richard MacariAGE:27PO:33OV:69
Ryan HespeAGE:21PO:62OV:68
Shawn ScothornAGE:27PO:25OV:68
Will GogginsAGE:24PO:59OV:66
Dustin WormackAGE:20PO:49OV:65
Ralph CuddemiAGE:24PO:47OV:65
Doug McCullumAGE:24PO:48OV:62
Zach HargroveAGE:21PO:67OV:59
Justin KeizerAGE:20PO:63OV:59
Chad DemersAGE:26PO:61OV:58
Bryan AtwillAGE:21PO:50OV:58
Robert NamanAGE:21PO:74OV:80
Jeremy ProvencherAGE:36PO:23OV:80
Bobby ShortAGE:23PO:41OV:71
Patrick ZulaufAGE:21PO:54OV:70
Mark BuentelloAGE:23PO:26OV:70
Riley BorioAGE:19PO:60OV:68
Jack BlumerAGE:22PO:35OV:68
Dan StulickAGE:24PO:32OV:66
Brady DickinsonAGE:19PO:67OV:59
Thomas BallantineAGE:20PO:50OV:59
Brant DoroffAGE:20PO:61OV:58
Andy RosmanAGE:22PO:45OV:58
Rory BevellisAGE:22PO:54OV:57

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Donald MansonAGE:32PO:38OV:74
Ross BahamondeAGE:27PO:21OV:74
Bennett CaudyAGE:22PO:54OV:73
Gabriel ParrisAGE:22PO:67OV:72
Chris LertoraAGE:21PO:73OV:71
Lee JezekAGE:20PO:55OV:71
Matthew GreenwaldAGE:24PO:51OV:71
Trevor VigliottiAGE:23PO:31OV:70
Kevin HewattAGE:24PO:19OV:70
Phil HoughAGE:19PO:79OV:66
Ben VerdellAGE:22PO:32OV:66
Wayne HollinsworthAGE:24PO:62OV:65
Jeff SalanoAGE:19PO:44OV:63
Scott SteimerAGE:24PO:37OV:62
Greg ArbaughAGE:21PO:36OV:62
Greg MasucciAGE:21PO:56OV:61
Neil FlahertyAGE:21PO:53OV:60
Brayden StigallAGE:21PO:65OV:58
Tim HolohanAGE:35PO:39OV:77
Marc BelivantAGE:26PO:53OV:75
Riley ZehnderAGE:23PO:40OV:75
Gilbert FindlayAGE:30PO:68OV:74
Kris MaggioAGE:21PO:47OV:71
Merrill HauchAGE:22PO:51OV:70

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
1002Lou Lou Lou Lou Lou Lou Lou Lou
1003Lou Lou Lou Lou Lou Lou Lou Lou
1004Lou Lou Lou Lou Lou Lou Lou Lou
1005Lou Lou Lou Lou Lou Lou Lou Lou
1006Lou Lou Lou Lou Lou Lou Lou Lou



[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Merrill Hauch resigned with Louisville Red Devils for $247,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Andy Rosman resigned with Louisville Red Devils for $238,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Rory Bevellis resigned with Louisville Red Devils for $239,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Scott Steimer resigned with Louisville Red Devils for $286,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Ryan Weinkauf resigned with Louisville Red Devils for $248,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Ben Verdell resigned with Louisville Red Devils for $386,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Bennett Caudy resigned with Louisville Red Devils for $719,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Jack Blumer resigned with Louisville Red Devils for $441,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Bryan Froeschle resigned with Louisville Red Devils for $264,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Travis Nowaczyk resigned with Louisville Red Devils for $523,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Richard Macari resigned with Louisville Red Devils for $455,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Ross Bahamonde resigned with Louisville Red Devils for $844,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Colby Sebek resigned with Louisville Red Devils for $514,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Patrick Scaglione resigned with Louisville Red Devils for $511,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:00 PM] - Gabriel Parris resigned with Louisville Red Devils for $620,000 for 3 year(s).
[9/30/2017 4:53:47 PM] - Dan Van Vranken contract with Louisville Red Devils has ended.
[9/30/2017 4:53:47 PM] - Scott Streicher contract with Bowling Green Red Devils has ended.
[9/30/2017 4:53:47 PM] - Steve Randall was released.
[9/30/2017 4:53:47 PM] - Steve Randall was forced to retire by Louisville Red Devils
[9/5/2017 9:47:43 PM] - Louisville Red Devils was eliminated at round 2 of year 14.
[9/3/2017 1:47:39 PM] - Bowling Green Red Devils didn't make playoff for year 14.
[8/28/2017 9:31:57 PM] - TRADE : From Richmond Robins to Louisville Red Devils : Jeremy Provencher (80).
[8/28/2017 9:31:57 PM] - TRADE : From Louisville Red Devils to Richmond Robins : Andrew Carstarphen (70), Jim Dibenedetto (70), Marc Hullender (68), Y:15-RND:3-Lou.
[8/28/2017 9:31:56 PM] - Jeremy Provencher was added to Louisville Red Devils.
[7/27/2017 8:58:24 PM] - TRADE : From Saint John Winterhawks to Louisville Red Devils : Greg Boulerice (72), Tim Kirkman (69).
[7/27/2017 8:58:24 PM] - TRADE : From Louisville Red Devils to Saint John Winterhawks : Doug Heigl (70), Nicholas Bradley (69), Y:15-RND:4-Lou.
[7/27/2017 8:58:23 PM] - Tim Kirkman was added to Louisville Red Devils.
[7/27/2017 8:58:23 PM] - Greg Boulerice was added to Louisville Red Devils.



[1/4/2018 5:21:01 PM] Bowling Green Red Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[1/4/2018 5:20:58 PM] Both Louisville Red Devils and Bowling Green Red Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[1/4/2018 5:20:55 PM] Tim Holohan from Louisville Red Devils is back from Sprained Right Knee Injury.
[1/4/2018 5:20:55 PM] Louisville Red Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[1/4/2018 5:20:45 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Bowling Green Red Devils.
[1/4/2018 5:20:45 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Louisville Red Devils.
[1/4/2018 5:20:41 PM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Louisville Red Devils.
[1/4/2018 5:20:41 PM] Riley Zehnder of Louisville Red Devils was sent to farm.
[1/4/2018 5:20:41 PM] Gilbert Findlay of Louisville Red Devils was sent to farm.
[1/4/2018 5:20:41 PM] Marc Belivant of Louisville Red Devils was sent to pro.
[1/4/2018 5:20:41 PM] Lee Jezek of Louisville Red Devils was sent to farm.
[1/4/2018 5:20:41 PM] Jimmy Heiberg of Louisville Red Devils was sent to farm.
[1/4/2018 5:20:41 PM] Mark Buentello of Louisville Red Devils was sent to farm.
[1/4/2018 5:20:41 PM] Patrick Zulauf of Louisville Red Devils was sent to pro.
[1/4/2018 5:20:41 PM] Eric Daughtridge of Louisville Red Devils was sent to pro.
[1/4/2018 5:20:41 PM] Matthew Greenwald of Louisville Red Devils was sent to pro.
[12/9/2017 3:18:41 PM] Louisville Red Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[12/9/2017 3:18:38 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Louisville Red Devils.
[12/9/2017 3:18:38 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Louisville Red Devils.
[12/9/2017 3:18:38 PM] Ben Verdell from Bowling Green Red Devils is back from Strained Right Elbow Injury.
[12/9/2017 3:18:35 PM] Ralph Willie from Louisville Red Devils is back from Exhaustion.
[12/9/2017 3:18:35 PM] Bowling Green Red Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[12/9/2017 3:18:31 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Bowling Green Red Devils.
[12/9/2017 3:18:31 PM] Auto Roster Farm Only Function has been run for Louisville Red Devils.
[12/9/2017 3:18:31 PM] Louisville Red Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[12/9/2017 3:18:30 PM] Ralph Willie from Louisville Red Devils is injured from Exhaustion.
[12/9/2017 3:18:28 PM] Both Louisville Red Devils and Bowling Green Red Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[12/9/2017 3:18:26 PM] Game 46 - Ben Verdell from Bowling Green Red Devils is injured (Strained Right Elbow) and is out for 1 week.
[12/9/2017 3:18:20 PM] Bowling Green Red Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[12/9/2017 3:18:20 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Kevin Hewatt of Bowling Green Red Devils (2-8-10) / 2 - Travis Nowaczyk of Bowling Green Red Devils (4-1-5) / 3 - Richard Macari of Bowling Green Red Devils (2-5-7)
[12/9/2017 3:18:20 PM] Travis Nowaczyk from Bowling Green Red Devils has scored a Hat Trick!
[12/9/2017 3:18:17 PM] Louisville Red Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[12/9/2017 3:18:15 PM] Bowling Green Red Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[12/9/2017 3:18:13 PM] Louisville Red Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[12/9/2017 3:18:07 PM] Both Louisville Red Devils and Bowling Green Red Devils lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[12/9/2017 3:17:48 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Bowling Green Red Devils.
[12/9/2017 3:17:48 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Louisville Red Devils.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
07-0880383173100247249-240201441100124119540181732000123130-7832474056520172759732650916827892152578880232719782954515.25%3395384.37%91092208052.50%1037202451.24%709134452.75%166286416307911552777
08-098040285430029526233402113321001451271840191522200150135158529548477902939810042803971967847182734872109019252683914.55%2833986.22%81025198951.53%1007193452.07%757144452.42%1661881361717251516759
09-108034327340027025020402013421001391093040141931300131141-10752704487180084919232727986892822272609891129918483284714.33%3284885.37%121166213054.74%1009189653.22%727138952.34%1709933560326571506756
10-1180353390300255256-140171650200125129-440181740100130127379255430685129588720270296486486113266690484818742754114.91%2964684.46%71096210352.12%1033204750.46%600122149.14%171494216677591471742
11-1280323491400262275-1340161750200125143-18401617412001371325732624407021176105801257287687580417263883581317733035016.50%3576083.19%91028198151.89%991203548.70%616120751.04%170392316797671468737
12-13803131133200283289-640211540000150142840101693200133147-147528348176440998893326909759347738268787581117303195717.87%3034884.16%51082206352.45%1026199351.48%599123648.46%172696616947551446721
13-1480214682300234299-6540122132200113142-294092550100121157-365023439663021897667226851022831806262622885150816793936115.52%4378680.32%71145217552.64%1028199451.55%641120353.28%172895816807711437716
14-1580382858100294267274019132510015113714401915330001431301381294497791308810494828781110925820232638922143216373947920.05%4157282.65%61216222854.58%1082203753.12%721124857.77%175498916757561415710
15-1680332614250026925811401612912001391241540171451300130134-4802694487172094947922933114791784425257090372015953796216.36%3045980.59%71247223155.89%1119200055.95%673121655.35%1787102216687441426727
16-17803030133400250255-540151653100129135-6401514803001211201732504306801087827832494876825772212411761111216103465716.47%3525384.94%71065197353.98%979191251.20%658124053.06%175399016897531433726
1001844000002319431200000981532000001411382342650096802169064620233808416034514.71%22290.91%012018863.83%8515255.92%6910665.09%1811071636813571
Total Regular Season808336323902930002682267934031781524416130013491315344051581714613170013331364-3176226824501718314788690786029273509933892183031932638688081204417809333454316.29%343656683.53%77112822114153.37%103962002451.92%67701285452.67%1738295792277210550148127448