Baltimore Tigers

GP: 6 | W: 5 | L: 1 | T: 0 | P: 10
GF: 12 | GA: 11 | PP%: 22.73% | PK%: 88.00%
GM : Terrance Westerlund | Morale : 57 | Team Overall : 72
Next Games vs Brooklyn Dragons
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brandon McKeanX100.009951396379464096998096959699994250780
2Ryan HorwitzX100.009959356881959199899997357599712250780
3Marcel CarmerX100.004540877162847682698398817091776550760
4Tyler FaughnX100.002310997180866480457291807079875350730
5Mike LatikerX100.00824059757389828765859768099922050710
6Ben BohonX100.009336647079898476758078335299893850700
7Ryan CantrellX100.005340497053845670848497337099997250690
8Perry LoparoX100.00994156598232478787869235799999150690
9Cary GannawayX100.007856427674855378648379387083996050690
10Drew SnokeX100.004313917281777275807885385099615050680
11Carlo SpitaleX100.002511996977783672538469637099996253680
12Wilson BordenX100.00191499697879748079578197099995050680
13Marvin HedlundX100.009960366879564999729899968999991650810
14Dylan PottsX100.008328677776948690697998987085605850800
15Tim PennachioX100.009962398067806950253344964699742150720
16Clark WidgeonX100.0011996279322998749797947594802350700
17David KrayX100.004711996679798182596683807078674950700
18Cliff PastickX100.007516886482878032283924882699793750680
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00653369697675658064798362689485415072
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1David Harlan100.00631685917682898788727392985850780
2Landon Ramser100.00787684817887846356607099846250740
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0071468586778587757266729691605076
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John Keegan68717580556565USA482500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ryan HorwitzBaltimore TigersRW657129759721111723.81%013222.011011180110211133.33%1522011.8200001211
2Marcel CarmerBaltimore TigersC616780011418595.56%312821.410110180000130059.41%17012001.0900000011
3Brandon McKeanBaltimore TigersLW661791001082651023.08%312821.420003171012172075.86%2922001.0900000021
4Mike LatikerBaltimore TigersLW6347-34063205915.00%09315.62224316000000150.00%420011.4900000100
5Tyler FaughnBaltimore TigersC6156-3001913257.69%310517.531232160000100028.57%6333001.1400000000
6Marvin HedlundBaltimore TigersD6033-21810211010650.00%1415626.03000122000015000.00%065000.3800020000
7Perry LoparoBaltimore TigersLW6213-16082122516.67%0528.7100000000090166.67%900001.1500000100
8Clark WidgeonBaltimore TigersD6033200074440.00%210818.02000114011011000.00%012000.5600000000
9Ben BohonBaltimore TigersRW6123-35510341225.00%19115.300110160000000100.00%240000.6500001000
10Dylan PottsBaltimore TigersD6022-28091212770.00%1416527.61011122000019000.00%043000.2400000000
11Tim PennachioBaltimore TigersD6202100175113418.18%712621.09101114000018000.00%004000.3200000000
12David KrayBaltimore TigersD6022400049630.00%88113.660000000002000.00%002000.4900000000
13Wilson BordenBaltimore TigersRW6112-1001190411.11%0427.04000000000000100.00%120000.9500000000
14Cary GannawayBaltimore TigersRW6112-140102104510.00%07111.8900001000001066.67%360000.5600000000
15Ryan CantrellBaltimore TigersLW6101-1606561916.67%28113.51000020000810100.00%331000.2500000001
16Cliff PastickBaltimore TigersD6011520536220.00%58113.5400000000014000.00%003000.2500000000
17Drew SnokeBaltimore TigersC6011-100237140.00%26911.5800000000000064.10%3903000.2900000000
18Andrew TuttonColumbia Tigers (Bal)C6011-100032130.00%0416.9400000000000043.75%1600000.4800000000
Team Total or Average1082441651970201161012006610712.00%64175716.2757121318312321645354.80%3543632020.7400022444
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Landon RamserBaltimore Tigers65100.9013.00360001818292000.000060000
Team Total or Average65100.9013.00360001818292000.000060000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Ben BohonBaltimore TigersRW2612/3/1990No201 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm526,000$526,000$526,000$
Brandon McKeanBaltimore TigersLW299/9/1987No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,600,000$
Carlo SpitaleBaltimore TigersC2211/9/1994No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm454,000$454,000$454,000$
Cary GannawayBaltimore TigersRW206/10/1997No176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm503,846$503,846$
Clark WidgeonBaltimore TigersD278/9/1989No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm519,000$519,000$519,000$
Cliff PastickBaltimore TigersD2612/16/1990No221 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm459,000$459,000$459,000$
David HarlanBaltimore TigersD326/16/1984No263 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm540,000$540,000$540,000$
David KrayBaltimore TigersD225/18/1995No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm507,000$507,000$507,000$
Drew SnokeBaltimore TigersC253/5/1992No205 Lbs6 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm467,000$467,000$467,000$
Dylan PottsBaltimore TigersD221/11/1995No186 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm2,012,000$2,012,000$2,012,000$
Landon RamserBaltimore TigersRW231/15/1994No207 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$
Marcel CarmerBaltimore TigersC196/9/1998No197 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm574,038$574,038$574,038$
Marvin HedlundBaltimore TigersD2811/12/1988No203 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm2,100,000$2,100,000$2,100,000$
Mike LatikerBaltimore TigersLW266/7/1991No178 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm715,000$715,000$715,000$
Perry LoparoBaltimore TigersLW291/9/1988No226 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm502,000$502,000$502,000$
Ryan CantrellBaltimore TigersLW1911/17/1997No198 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm446,226$446,226$446,226$
Ryan HorwitzBaltimore TigersRW273/8/1990No212 Lbs6 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$
Tim PennachioBaltimore TigersD263/24/1991No161 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm825,000$825,000$825,000$825,000$
Tyler FaughnBaltimore TigersC221/28/1995No204 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm612,000$612,000$612,000$
Wilson BordenBaltimore TigersRW2212/18/1994No197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm449,000$449,000$449,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2024.60203 Lbs6 ft52.75755,556$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
15,111,110$12,611,110$11,707,264$825,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon McKeanMarcel CarmerRyan Horwitz40122
2Mike LatikerTyler FaughnBen Bohon30122
3Ryan CantrellDrew SnokeCary Gannaway20122
4Perry LoparoCarlo SpitaleWilson Borden10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marvin HedlundDylan Potts40122
2Tim PennachioClark Widgeon30122
3David KrayCliff Pastick20122
4Marvin HedlundDylan Potts10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon McKeanMarcel CarmerRyan Horwitz60122
2Mike LatikerTyler FaughnBen Bohon40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marvin HedlundDylan Potts60122
2Tim PennachioClark Widgeon40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon McKeanRyan Horwitz60122
2Marcel CarmerTyler Faughn40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marvin HedlundDylan Potts60122
2Tim PennachioClark Widgeon40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon McKean60122Marvin HedlundDylan Potts60122
2Ryan Horwitz40122Tim PennachioClark Widgeon40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon McKeanRyan Horwitz60122
2Marcel CarmerTyler Faughn40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marvin HedlundDylan Potts60122
2Tim PennachioClark Widgeon40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brandon McKeanMarcel CarmerRyan HorwitzMarvin HedlundDylan Potts
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brandon McKeanMarcel CarmerRyan HorwitzMarvin HedlundDylan Potts
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cary Gannaway, Ryan Cantrell, Perry LoparoCary Gannaway, Ryan CantrellPerry Loparo
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
David Kray, Cliff Pastick, Tim PennachioDavid KrayCliff Pastick, Tim Pennachio
Penalty Shots
Brandon McKean, Ryan Horwitz, Marcel Carmer, Tyler Faughn, Mike Latiker
Goalie
#1 : David Harlan, #2 : Landon Ramser


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Brooklyn Dragons22000000954110000005321100000042241.00091625003510652924120552829301000.00%7185.71%06612751.97%7212955.81%569857.14%442540183517
2Philadelphia Patriots11000000532000000000001100000053221.000591400131040131890261110252150.00%5180.00%06612751.97%7212955.81%569857.14%2313198178
3Quebec Cavaliers1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.000235001010319121003498133133.33%4175.00%06612751.97%7212955.81%569857.14%2113218168
Since Last GM Reset65100000241863210000012111330000001275100.83324416500710702007474520182647011622522.73%25388.00%16612751.97%7212955.81%569857.14%129741275410351
Total65100000241863210000012111330000001275100.83324416500710702007474520182647011622522.73%25388.00%16612751.97%7212955.81%569857.14%129741275410351
6Virginia Mariners11000000532110000005320000000000021.00058130022103210148034611186233.33%30100.00%16612751.97%7212955.81%569857.14%2113218168
Vs Conference5500000022139220000001064330000001275101.00022386000610601696562420148556210319421.05%21290.48%16612751.97%7212955.81%569857.14%10761105458743
Vs Division5500000022139220000001064330000001275101.00022386000610601696562420148556210319421.05%21290.48%16612751.97%7212955.81%569857.14%10761105458743
9Washington Americans11000000321000000000001100000032121.000358000030321361303310123011100.00%60100.00%06612751.97%7212955.81%569857.14%189249177

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
610W4244165200182647011600
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
6510002418
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
3210001211
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
330000127
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL T
51000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
22522.73%25388.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
747452071070
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6612751.97%7212955.81%569857.14%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
129741275410351


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2017-12-092Baltimore Tigers4Brooklyn Dragons2WBoxScore
4 - 2017-12-1218Quebec Cavaliers5Baltimore Tigers2LBoxScore
7 - 2017-12-1528Baltimore Tigers3Washington Americans2WBoxScore
9 - 2017-12-1739Baltimore Tigers5Philadelphia Patriots3WBoxScore
10 - 2017-12-1848Brooklyn Dragons3Baltimore Tigers5WBoxScore
14 - 2017-12-2267Virginia Mariners3Baltimore Tigers5WBoxScore
18 - 2017-12-2692Richmond Robins-Baltimore Tigers-
20 - 2017-12-28101Baltimore Tigers-Richmond Robins-
23 - 2017-12-31118Baltimore Tigers-Lehigh Valley Rockets-
25 - 2018-01-02127Lehigh Valley Rockets-Baltimore Tigers-
27 - 2018-01-04145Philadelphia Patriots-Baltimore Tigers-
29 - 2018-01-06150Baltimore Tigers-Ottawa Spartans-
33 - 2018-01-10170Baltimore Tigers-Washington Americans-
35 - 2018-01-12180Syracuse Bulls-Baltimore Tigers-
38 - 2018-01-15200Virginia Mariners-Baltimore Tigers-
40 - 2018-01-17209Baltimore Tigers-Philadelphia Patriots-
41 - 2018-01-18220Baltimore Tigers-Boston Eagles-
44 - 2018-01-21230Saint John Winterhawks-Baltimore Tigers-
48 - 2018-01-25254Philadelphia Patriots-Baltimore Tigers-
52 - 2018-01-29275Baltimore Tigers-Rochester Lakers-
53 - 2018-01-30283Toronto Royals-Baltimore Tigers-
57 - 2018-02-03301Albany Indians-Baltimore Tigers-
59 - 2018-02-05312Baltimore Tigers-Binghamton Roadrunners-
61 - 2018-02-07320Baltimore Tigers-Pittsburgh Yellow Jackets-
63 - 2018-02-09329Baltimore Tigers-Lehigh Valley Rockets-
65 - 2018-02-11340Lehigh Valley Rockets-Baltimore Tigers-
68 - 2018-02-14360Baltimore Tigers-Worcester Plainsmen-
69 - 2018-02-15368Louisville Red Devils-Baltimore Tigers-
72 - 2018-02-18381Baltimore Tigers-Brooklyn Dragons-
74 - 2018-02-20393Pittsburgh Yellow Jackets-Baltimore Tigers-
76 - 2018-02-22404Baltimore Tigers-Richmond Robins-
78 - 2018-02-24418Baltimore Tigers-Buffalo Wings-
79 - 2018-02-25425Indianapolis Racers-Baltimore Tigers-
82 - 2018-02-28442Baltimore Tigers-Indianapolis Racers-
84 - 2018-03-02448Baltimore Tigers-Cincinnati Clippers-
85 - 2018-03-03457Rochester Lakers-Baltimore Tigers-
88 - 2018-03-06472Baltimore Tigers-Burlington Cougars-
89 - 2018-03-07481Richmond Robins-Baltimore Tigers-
93 - 2018-03-11499Baltimore Tigers-Halifax Kings-
94 - 2018-03-12508Cincinnati Clippers-Baltimore Tigers-
98 - 2018-03-16531Baltimore Tigers-Virginia Mariners-
99 - 2018-03-17538Quebec Cavaliers-Baltimore Tigers-
102 - 2018-03-20553Baltimore Tigers-Toronto Royals-
104 - 2018-03-22565Portland Wolves-Baltimore Tigers-
105 - 2018-03-23572Baltimore Tigers-Providence Englishmen-
108 - 2018-03-26584Baltimore Tigers-Louisville Red Devils-
109 - 2018-03-27589Baltimore Tigers-Syracuse Bulls-
110 - 2018-03-28594Buffalo Wings-Baltimore Tigers-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
114 - 2018-04-01613Baltimore Tigers-Virginia Mariners-
115 - 2018-04-02621Brooklyn Dragons-Baltimore Tigers-
121 - 2018-04-08648Montreal Voyageurs-Baltimore Tigers-
126 - 2018-04-13671Binghamton Roadrunners-Baltimore Tigers-
133 - 2018-04-20698Washington Americans-Baltimore Tigers-
138 - 2018-04-25716Washington Americans-Baltimore Tigers-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity4500250017501500750
Ticket Price77614233160
Attendance67883949272023961879
Attendance PCT50.28%52.65%51.81%53.24%83.51%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
24 5911 - 53.73% 419,171$1,257,513$1100070

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
15,111,110$ 15,111,110$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
1,786,406$ 106,416$ 1,786,406$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
10,060,104$ 125 106,416$ 13,302,000$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
16,063,200$ 15,088,406$ 40,174,906$ 34,171,810$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Brandon McKeanAGE:29PO:42OV:78
Mike LatikerAGE:26PO:20OV:71
Ryan CantrellAGE:19PO:72OV:69
Perry LoparoAGE:29PO:1OV:69
David LombardiAGE:20PO:55OV:68
Alan PiccolaAGE:22PO:48OV:68
Dave ZiskAGE:20PO:58OV:65
Mark AbeleAGE:24PO:45OV:62
Justin McWrightAGE:23PO:51OV:61
Drew MangioneAGE:21PO:78OV:59
Brett RamseyAGE:22PO:53OV:58
Marcel CarmerAGE:19PO:65OV:76
Tyler FaughnAGE:22PO:53OV:73
Carlo SpitaleAGE:22PO:62OV:68
Drew SnokeAGE:25PO:50OV:68
Andrew TuttonAGE:24PO:35OV:68
Tommy FontesAGE:20PO:55OV:66
Will JuncajAGE:22PO:47OV:65
Owen BrowningAGE:24PO:38OV:65
Garrett ResslerAGE:22PO:44OV:62
Derrick EllenAGE:24PO:54OV:60
Dean PenneyAGE:20PO:48OV:60
Darin KennedyAGE:20PO:45OV:59
Glenn AmmonAGE:27PO:34OV:58
Ryan HorwitzAGE:27PO:22OV:78
Ben BohonAGE:26PO:38OV:70
Cary GannawayAGE:20PO:60OV:69
Wilson BordenAGE:22PO:50OV:68
Alexander-Denis RoupeAGE:21PO:38OV:68
Trevor CravenAGE:26PO:26OV:68
Richard VillalobosAGE:33PO:31OV:65
Koby GrattonAGE:20PO:49OV:60
David RotelliAGE:21PO:43OV:57
Ryan FusilierAGE:22PO:41OV:57
Joe PalazziAGE:21PO:38OV:56

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Marvin HedlundAGE:28PO:16OV:81
Dylan PottsAGE:22PO:58OV:80
Tim PennachioAGE:26PO:21OV:72
David KrayAGE:22PO:49OV:70
Clark WidgeonAGE:27PO:23OV:70
Cliff PastickAGE:26PO:37OV:68
Jon LeuckAGE:22PO:25OV:68
Taylor LindellAGE:25PO:18OV:68
Philip ArciaAGE:24PO:36OV:67
Will TabelingAGE:27PO:22OV:67
Clint JustinianoAGE:27PO:9OV:67
Dustin TrivisonnoAGE:24PO:33OV:66
Cory PrussAGE:21PO:59OV:63
Ty BurtonAGE:19PO:57OV:63
Nate MartinAGE:19PO:56OV:62
Christopher SteckerAGE:26PO:31OV:61
Mason McFarlaneAGE:19PO:53OV:60
Raphael SanmiguelAGE:20PO:50OV:60
Geoff StolbergAGE:21PO:72OV:59
Danny FedericoAGE:25PO:72OV:59
David HarlanAGE:32PO:58OV:78
Landon RamserAGE:23PO:62OV:74
Joshua GillingAGE:22PO:48OV:74
Jayson SandrockAGE:25PO:49OV:71
Jeff McNeaseAGE:23PO:60OV:70
Stuart ConboyAGE:22PO:55OV:70

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
1002Bal Bal Bal Bal Bal Bal Bal Bal
1003Bal Bal Bal Bal Bal Bal Bal Bal
1004Bal Bal Bal Bal Bal Bal Bal Bal
1005Bal Bal Bal Bal Bal Bal Bal Bal
1006Bal Bal Bal Bal Bal Bal Bal Bal



[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Joshua Gilling resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $364,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Jayson Sandrock resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $266,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - David Harlan resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $540,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Jon Leuck resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $439,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Brett Ramsey resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $245,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Ryan Fusilier resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $235,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Garrett Ressler resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $258,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Will Juncaj resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $355,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Alan Piccola resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $448,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Wilson Borden resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $449,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Carlo Spitale resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $454,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - David Kray resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $507,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Justin McWright resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $271,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Dustin Trivisonno resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $403,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Derrick Ellen resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $263,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Mark Abele resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $287,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Owen Browning resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $370,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Taylor Lindell resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $454,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Drew Snoke resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $467,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Christopher Stecker resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $264,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Ben Bohon resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $526,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Trevor Craven resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $455,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Cliff Pastick resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $459,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Glenn Ammon resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $249,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Clark Widgeon resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $519,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Will Tabeling resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $422,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:01 PM] - Perry Loparo resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $502,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:00 PM] - Richard Villalobos resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $404,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:00 PM] - Tyler Faughn resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $612,000 for 3 year(s).
[12/3/2017 2:18:00 PM] - Dylan Potts resigned with Baltimore Tigers for $2,012,000 for 3 year(s).
[9/30/2017 4:53:47 PM] - Corey Hirsch was released.
[9/30/2017 4:53:47 PM] - Corey Hirsch was forced to retire by Baltimore Tigers
[9/30/2017 4:53:47 PM] - Trent Larose was released.
[9/30/2017 4:53:47 PM] - Trent Larose was forced to retire by Baltimore Tigers
[9/3/2017 1:47:39 PM] - Columbia Tigers didn't make playoff for year 14.
[9/3/2017 1:47:39 PM] - Baltimore Tigers didn't make playoff for year 14.
[8/27/2017 9:24:48 PM] - TRADE : From Baltimore Tigers to Syracuse Bulls : Ryan Phillips (69).
[8/27/2017 9:24:48 PM] - TRADE : From Syracuse Bulls to Baltimore Tigers : Tommy Fontes (66), Y:15-RND:3-Syr.
[8/27/2017 9:24:46 PM] - Tommy Fontes was added to Baltimore Tigers.
[8/23/2017 6:41:50 PM] - TRADE : From Cincinnati Clippers to Baltimore Tigers : Cory Pruss (63), Garrett Ressler (61).
[8/23/2017 6:41:50 PM] - TRADE : From Baltimore Tigers to Cincinnati Clippers : Jason Anastas (62), Rex Carey (62).
[8/23/2017 6:41:49 PM] - Garrett Ressler was added to Baltimore Tigers.
[8/23/2017 6:41:49 PM] - Cory Pruss was added to Baltimore Tigers.
[8/9/2017 5:06:24 PM] - TRADE : From Baltimore Tigers to Binghamton Roadrunners : Nicolas Perrault (68).
[8/9/2017 5:06:24 PM] - TRADE : From Binghamton Roadrunners to Baltimore Tigers : Y:15-RND:3-Bin.
[8/7/2017 10:46:56 PM] - TRADE : From Saint John Winterhawks to Baltimore Tigers : Ben Bohon (70), David Kray (70), Mike Latiker (72), Owen Browning (65), Cliff Pastick (68), Y:15-RND:5-Sai.
[8/7/2017 10:46:56 PM] - TRADE : From Baltimore Tigers to Saint John Winterhawks : Tim Passinella (78), Gary Deblasi (68), Y:15-RND:2-Bal, Y:15-RND:3-Bal, Y:15-RND:6-Ind, Y:15-RND:5-Bur.
[8/7/2017 10:46:55 PM] - Cliff Pastick was added to Baltimore Tigers.
[8/7/2017 10:46:55 PM] - Owen Browning was added to Baltimore Tigers.
[8/7/2017 10:46:55 PM] - Mike Latiker was added to Baltimore Tigers.
[8/7/2017 10:46:55 PM] - David Kray was added to Baltimore Tigers.
[8/7/2017 10:46:55 PM] - Ben Bohon was added to Baltimore Tigers.
[7/28/2017 10:12:55 PM] - TRADE : From Burlington Cougars to Baltimore Tigers : Will Juncaj (65), Dustin Trivisonno (66), Y:15-RND:5-Bur.
[7/28/2017 10:12:55 PM] - TRADE : From Baltimore Tigers to Burlington Cougars : Clint Traeger (65), Kurt Jenkins (67).
[7/28/2017 10:12:54 PM] - Dustin Trivisonno was added to Baltimore Tigers.
[7/28/2017 10:12:54 PM] - Will Juncaj was added to Baltimore Tigers.
[7/24/2017 7:57:56 PM] - Perry Loparo was added to Baltimore Tigers.
[7/24/2017 7:57:56 PM] - Baltimore Tigers claimed Perry Loparo from waivers by Rochester Lakers for $0.
[7/24/2017 7:57:27 PM] - Baltimore Tigers show interest in Perry Loparo from waiver.



[1/4/2018 5:20:58 PM] Columbia Tigers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[1/4/2018 5:20:55 PM] David Harlan from Baltimore Tigers is back from Back Spasms Injury.
[1/4/2018 5:20:45 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Columbia Tigers.
[1/4/2018 5:20:45 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Baltimore Tigers.
[1/4/2018 5:20:41 PM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Baltimore Tigers.
[1/4/2018 5:20:41 PM] Joshua Gilling of Baltimore Tigers was sent to farm.
[1/4/2018 5:20:41 PM] Andrew Tutton of Baltimore Tigers was sent to farm.
[1/4/2018 5:20:41 PM] Carlo Spitale of Baltimore Tigers was sent to pro.
[12/9/2017 3:18:44 PM] Both Baltimore Tigers and Columbia Tigers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[12/9/2017 3:18:44 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Carlo Spitale of Columbia Tigers (4-3-7) / 2 - Craig Schaufelberge of Arlington Americans (4-4-8) / 3 - Richard Lundquist of Augusta Wolves (2-5-7)
[12/9/2017 3:18:44 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Brandon McKean of Baltimore Tigers (4-1-5) / 2 - Mike Valentine of Virginia Mariners (5-3-8) / 3 - Ryan Hughes of Binghamton Roadrunners (5-2-7)
[12/9/2017 3:18:41 PM] Mike Latiker from Baltimore Tigers has scored a Hat Trick!
[12/9/2017 3:18:31 PM] Both Baltimore Tigers and Columbia Tigers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[12/9/2017 3:18:29 PM] Ryan Horwitz from Baltimore Tigers has scored a Hat Trick!
[12/9/2017 3:18:28 PM] Baltimore Tigers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[12/9/2017 3:18:24 PM] Columbia Tigers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[12/9/2017 3:18:20 PM] Clark Widgeon from Baltimore Tigers is back from Right Foot Injury.
[12/9/2017 3:18:20 PM] Baltimore Tigers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[12/9/2017 3:18:18 PM] Game 28 - Clark Widgeon from Baltimore Tigers is injured (Right Foot) and is out for 1 days.
[12/9/2017 3:18:17 PM] Columbia Tigers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[12/9/2017 3:18:13 PM] Both Baltimore Tigers and Columbia Tigers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[12/9/2017 3:18:05 PM] Baltimore Tigers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[12/9/2017 3:17:48 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Columbia Tigers.
[12/9/2017 3:17:48 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Baltimore Tigers.
[12/9/2017 3:17:44 PM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Baltimore Tigers.
[12/9/2017 3:17:44 PM] Joshua Gilling of Baltimore Tigers was sent to pro.
[12/9/2017 3:17:44 PM] Taylor Lindell of Baltimore Tigers was sent to farm.
[12/9/2017 3:17:44 PM] Carlo Spitale of Baltimore Tigers was sent to farm.
[12/9/2017 3:17:44 PM] Andrew Tutton of Baltimore Tigers was sent to pro.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
07-088034271504002232203402012701001151021340141580300108118-10832233555782477776902584959872730232573843241419502793612.90%3124585.58%161069204352.33%1067210350.74%662129151.28%169388416197901567786
08-0980313575200276281-540161643100134132240151932100142149-7692764537290073120785285096499587714281095678818572693914.50%2483187.50%8980195050.26%1055213949.32%701139350.32%1686920376917751495753
09-108033327530030327924401815340001691393040151741300134140-673303521824021028910752805974941870202811925104617822924415.07%3074385.99%41008201150.12%1124214552.40%733145450.41%1657895582027071496744
10-11803430102400275252234017182120013012644017128120014512619782754747491099809422785101290683730272891768016782694215.61%2484083.87%41081205652.58%1156219452.69%641122752.24%168393417177531462731
11-1280273793400276286-1040161722300138140-240112071100138146-863276475751629192903256088587078520264086383716502784516.19%3425982.75%6959192349.87%916187848.78%607123349.23%167491517177731466712
12-13802635105400276305-2940121854100136147-1140141751300140158-1862276470746408498895268599587679222278894578016722855318.60%2975083.16%81095202953.97%1048198852.72%669124853.61%167793317397621444710
13-14802734151300238253-1540171560200124122240101991100114131-1769238416654008883661271696590282722272691395616243624512.43%3965885.35%51081210951.26%1094221949.30%594117850.42%169893517467761438707
14-1580431717030029124447402051203001391172240231250000152127251032915047951299979502733106487277720271587983016884007418.50%3516980.34%71103214351.47%1155223051.79%623119552.13%173596517087571441733
15-1680313183700285283240121653400138149-1140191530300147134137028548577010106968032886109091686119270390174316263716517.52%3525285.23%31215219255.43%1149214753.52%697129453.86%174599716887441421707
16-1780313851500246278-3240151831300135145-1040162020200111133-2267246431677118477841252692078681282542781102716263055217.05%3626881.22%7984193750.80%1060206951.23%566114649.39%169697217537491385671
1001651000002418632100000121113300000012751024416500710702007474520182647011622522.73%25388.00%16612751.97%7212955.81%569857.14%129741275410351
Total Regular Season8063223171032539002713269914403165151491820001370133040403157166547190013431369-26747271346257338161191091985925273309902901082201982721889871017117269313250015.96%324051884.01%69106412052051.86%108962124151.30%65491275751.34%1707994282340710645147227310