´╗┐

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Patrick Taylor10024973401270.9023.15582851277305731251799452190.00005726503623
2Jeff Kilmer10254893651280.9013.25587071383318132171820539150.000057411302725
3Todd MacDonald8664163121010.9063.0950252864258427537990049170.00007128204035
4Mike Walker9684103811330.8923.58554101604330430467801247110.00004896801419
5Jarrod Daniel795394266960.9043.154596021062413251881007749100.00006869414128
6Curtis Green757361284840.8973.38438471670246723969661031140.00004175602213
7Jason Welch708344266660.9063.1041275768213022714895846170.000064114913330
8Jeff McCann825338359890.8923.60473411042283726264696042220.000042121801720
9Craig Lumbard8143283611020.8943.4547176687271525691990435160.00006347403325
10Kevin McDougall768328330780.8973.4843878247254524825980436180.00005659102811
11Rob Mackey734302298980.8963.5842309971252424180435037110.0000301190913
12Trevor Robins7293002811040.9063.1941612474221323463912135160.00006229204315
13Mike Greenlay*667288231760.0000.0036728983196920099734526210.000051814703018
14Todd Ryan639287233800.9013.35364481411203720482761426110.000046217001314
15Rob Herrington*679279268800.0000.0038076836199021592773239220.000054013503331
16Ian Gordon7562753271030.8843.8242732964271723440554140170.00003603260126
17Joshua McClain636275260810.8883.63371611211224920055554631100.000038627301411
18Ralph Lopez601270194740.9083.0232930539165518068707634110.000051410603121
19Steve Randall*606256223850.0000.003459998219021847957963890.000038740002322
20Thomas Bibler585251254690.9013.34347404531933195041009024100.000057519902830
21Justin Burke563230229770.8923.733216166019991855848112360.0000257143086
22Rich Didier515228193650.8943.452931386216861590324882430.00001564085
23Mike Patrick503220184610.8893.5428629105016901520012163110.0000782064
24John Sikorski485216141450.9013.302528260313921407926752540.00001863040169
25Jason Fitzsimmons478204176540.9003.422614588214911488748032040.0000313430129
26Roger Copps493192221680.9003.3029100513160216025659725200.00004877802622
27Corey Hirsch*433184166550.0000.002495924413231375657431950.000041018603115
28Mike Cobb447183186470.8933.6124330300146413713323714100.0000193368083
29Dean Shaw466178207590.8973.532646641215591506661422690.00003367101415
30Jason Carey436172198400.8933.502425547514131320046711760.000030536212311
31Darryl Gilmour450170195440.8853.89251351601631141777182240.0000411012
32Alan McGee361167145450.9053.112144824411111168854712050.00003584712518
33Mike Langen383162140560.8963.402175385112321186539011920.00002726301316
34Paul Cohen342157113510.8913.491907727011081017201550.000000000
35Jason Roe356154142470.9033.192077324311051135756191830.000033944102819
36Patrick Woodcock358145145620.8973.3421158204117911427461720120.000035214112217
37Evan Bruce331143129260.9043.2318465829931029942721580.000028322001217
38Tyler Moss357134132290.8943.581869841111151049413301030.000097157050
39Steve Wallace351127151390.8853.741915137111931040216431750.000091143020
40Rob Bertrand284116100400.8923.621493053090183441275600.000068208060
41John Lefebrve23610676220.8913.391238457070064300450.000000000
42Allain Roy20510169100.8863.87107885106956070744200.000043267012
43Joshua Milne305101116420.8913.79164824111040949821462730.00001223110103
44Brian Whalen2389581290.8853.6211732210708614101470.000000000
45Paul Connell2349572290.8943.561162677069065282931540.000018104021
46Craig McKechnie2429471220.9033.15118020062064171403330.000010163032
47Adam Park28592142360.8783.98163001201082884422741510.0000142257023
48Mike Relyea2478975360.8953.5812694200757722713921480.000094200052
49Chris French2318760380.8993.2911798270646639610931450.000070250000
50Tim Harris26886118330.8883.661428611008717763520740.00002723000
51Jeff Connoly2218282300.8873.47113123006545801304330.00002278001
52Adam Pelino1737979130.8953.43995314056954312563930.000015994058
53Jeff Barnes2187675220.8893.671029419063056984981220.00002877002
54Dan Federici1447250150.9033.1682986243745212159750.0000129116087
55Brad Dunscomb1857093120.8853.751025014164155732296960.0000162192024
56Corey Jones1727048120.9033.117990204144263958600.000069141025
57Richard Messer1607063210.9043.08938710348250152213920.00001522950139
58Shane Landrum1606738150.8983.3574275104154055684420.000052333014
59Derek Wilkinson1746653240.8873.60907921054448045041030.00003696021
60Darryl Kacher1996497300.8823.86117256175464032779510.0000185176061
61Dave Bell23162114230.8823.9512049361793670110691420.000057335032
62Steve Passmore2226197220.8714.331018129073457102801510.00001635011
63Clinton Hanel127583370.9102.9159381912883208801830.00005687032
64Wilson Ridderhoff1465867180.8953.41851881484460623051240.00001431300113
65Jeremy Pike1765762230.8873.748767120547482783830.0000623001
66Rich Willoughby1555761230.8803.6980492049541210960.000000000
67Michael Waite1765677150.8853.84882932056549110410.000000000
68Drew Lombrana1775594190.8863.85981310063055302647770.0000159170068
69Matthew Bautista*1485358240.0000.00843821247446132098710.0000139234085
70John Lorenzo1504954140.8893.7967033814233794738900.000040220000
71Todd Reynolds1334932150.8973.2865653303593499737310.000047309022
72Brad Kapecky1664872280.8844.008739221583502975160.000050010
73Mike O'Rourke1664858240.9003.52807212047447591137600.000075379022
74Tim Holohan1634879180.8933.6385878152048402090380.0000128454023
75Ryan Chambliss1374242140.9112.9862334031035021146930.000070288065
76Trevor Dusenberry1004238110.9003.2957384031531391588420.000086382047
77Graeme Harvey1084141110.8943.5457788034132321500800.000081122011
78Craig Johnson111405190.9033.22591662317325715331120.000099181076
79Drew Breckinridge97394780.8863.6053858132328221192450.000086207063
80Jeff Rivers99392880.9063.3448874127228991319930.000092208033
81Darren Bradbury1063850100.8883.63595333036032241298250.000092503034
82Dana Reilly82373570.8993.0747960124524161168420.0000799047
83Samuel Mills923736110.9033.1351462026827741196430.000079350033
84Sylvain Rodrigue1093635110.8993.3454666030430191166500.000084157044
85Kyle Cavagnaro923543140.8913.5455052032529871385550.00009167023
86Lawrence Trudeau72351960.9083.103812811972150882700.000069253042
87Mathieu Blanchet1043437130.8814.05524012035429830300.000000000
88David Felt873335100.8883.7446024128725551196300.000079180015
89Eric Bradley1403167200.8883.687559270464413507100.000000000
90Jeff Holtz1083136230.8963.23548814029528300400.000000000
91Joe Wilson843136110.8903.6249232129727001117850.000079249022
92Devon Hanson62302030.8903.5031900018616879100.000016000
93Scot Wickersham74303190.8913.5343402125523351117500.00007096031
94Mike Risdale822937100.8913.714178002582360117300.0000635001
95David Nevins792719110.8833.7735322022219030130.000000000
96Alex Mackie842638130.8953.4248118027426001072440.000079112035
97Alexandre Ratelle66253040.8883.683621812221990864520.000057207036
98Bruce Gillies952536160.8743.7843454027421690020.000000000
99Trevor Holsapple72252570.9023.323233001791826402500.00002727000
100Evan Benfield55242540.9013.033129611581602724740.00004922053
101Tyler Abshear39231240.8903.422296201311188541210.000039106014
102Jeff Ferguson1122243100.8873.51527951030927390410.000000000
103Kyle Hill58202760.8833.773133001971688716210.000046250031
104Raymond Moreno52201930.9043.1526071001371425642400.000049154030
105Trevor Hardridge56202750.8694.262986402121620717200.000047101032
106Curt Denyer51192380.8923.462865401651527649100.00004454102
107Ryan Anderton77192390.9003.413465201971978786000.000061374010
108Coy Wafford56183260.8923.663196601951801819310.000048113032
109Pete Richards93183090.8973.6337200022521870330.000000000
110Rob Geiser36171430.8943.432081201191118554110.00003167030
111Ben Winnike37161350.9033.212131201141176548300.00003276023
112Brett Lillibridge43161670.8973.282303401261218530130.00003367011
113Nick Littell49152490.8923.432768201581457708310.00004345023
114Steve Lupien2115030.9033.33113460636480000.000000000
115Andrew Verner70142920.8843.873254002101814170100.0000816011
116Jeff Calvert46142360.8903.542578201521378484460.00002881030
117Corey Schwab581321110.8774.332534401831483128600.0000217000
118Marc Barricelli2713830.8983.2015744084823391000.00002371012
119Tracy Tovar42131980.8993.212374221271255603300.00003747043
120Marc Legault3312800.8854.0014542097841108210.000097000
121Roger Reis60122160.8953.592706001621547584010.000039138011
122Neal Velarde36111470.8973.322115001171141529200.000032108011
123Scott Cummings42111760.8724.33184360133103989010.0000464000
124Eric Cohen26101120.8813.9613932092775294010.000022135011
125Joe Applin23101010.8843.6112800077664282010.00002275003
126Kevin Casserly25101120.9013.1513530171714309310.000018112020
127Landon Ramser30101710.8763.98168720112901383000.00002754020
128Simon White1610600.9023.559632057584276200.00001650000
129Stephen Pruna25101030.8893.3814720083746364020.00002227012
130Dean Cook189600.9073.188690046492201100.00001514000
131Nicolas Boutot159500.8973.108900146445211000.00001436011
132Patrice Charboneau*6191870.0000.002618401531396281210.000019138022
133Paul Tully2991150.8624.72139815011079671200.0000338000
134Scott Gillis3591540.8814.32172100124104295100.0000410010
135Spencer Warrell189420.9102.849942047524212210.00001276011
136Will Buonocore3191560.8923.671846211131043515310.000029104021
137Loren McTeer3081610.8853.5715620093809329130.000021114012
138Paul Voelz2181200.8853.8712080078677318110.00001855010
139Pete Hennings188420.8923.829570061563236300.00001498000
140Thomas McClung168520.8634.4085900634610200.000000000
141Ashley Mayer2271310.8734.0712524085668294200.00002033010
142David Harlan217310.9103.008800044490224000.00001790021
143Riley Zehnder197930.8973.3111250062602288000.00001819110
144Mark Bollis216740.8983.579580057561310100.00001355000
145Rory Payette196930.8764.169520066531256110.00001232001
146Tim Reardon156610.9212.727722035444247010.00001150000
147Benjamin Fetty155610.8654.325550040296112000.00001154000
148Duane Anderson2251020.8893.9211180073657297200.000015225000
149Erik Muise135130.8893.69455002825357110.0000319000
150Jarrett Rose95000.9122.88396001921681000.000059010
151John Miramontes4151440.8923.601385008377171030.0000330000
152Mike Gibson4551300.8744.671247209776933000.0000112000
153Tyson Avendano125410.9092.806210029319135200.00001042010
154Darryl Haist94300.8644.625070039287114000.0000734000
155John Ducharme144600.8475.2753520473070040.000000000
156Justin Barclay134810.8625.256972061442168000.0000115000
157Richard King154710.8773.876980145366177100.00001010010
158David Wyrick53110.8603.78286001812951000.0000435010
159Jamie McLennan33001.0000.0075000240000.000000000
160Joe Black103410.8873.774780030266104000.0000843000
161Nelson Brunton123720.9023.446620038387161000.0000970000
162Nick Bickerstaff153830.8953.247960043411203010.00001159011
163Ray Judd73210.9262.503840016217117100.0000521000
164Shawn Simpson2131130.8874.0010800072638314100.000013147030
165Brian Newcomb82600.9033.783970025259117000.000057000
166Charles Hosford2321810.8614.86125900102736318010.00002380000
167Collin Lee42100.9182.99221001113477100.0000318001
168Jeff Fife132300.8754.904040033263100000.0000535000
169Jeff Shapiro62020.8883.6123340141250000.000000000
170Joseph Braithwaite92120.9043.004400022228107000.0000768010
171Neal Gierke42200.8973.30218001211662010.0000312000
172Dylan Crall31110.9252.6018500810647000.000036001
173Gilbert Findlay31200.8843.6416500108640000.0000111000
174Jamie Luman81520.8643.774620029213103100.0000815000
175Jamie Shea51120.8364.8022500181104000.000015000
176Leslie Lustig51010.9082.83212201010947000.0000541000
177Marc Belivant51310.8763.90308002016181000.0000529000
178Mike Stoltz71500.8604.773020024172101000.000039000
179Nicholas Lawson51300.8714.16245001713258000.0000316000
180Rick Hobert91800.8913.685380033302140010.000090000
181Will Henwood11000.9502.14280012010000.000003000
182Adrian McLeroy10100.8655.00600053719000.000013000
183Anthony Lantz90030.9003.7519200121200000.000000000
184Ben Morganti10000.9123.53510033419000.0000013000
185Bill Gabriel10100.9143.05590033514110.000015000
186Blaine McCline10000.0000.00400000000.000003000
187Charles Deanda10010.9202.1456002250000.000000000
188Dustin Dommel10100.7937.66470062914000.000001000
189Keith Downard60230.9022.89332201616485000.0000431010
190Keith Edmond30200.8734.5813100107913000.000006000
191Kirby Weisholz10100.8714.00600043117000.000011000
192Kurt Mensick20100.8654.88860075222000.000012000
193Lee Jonak10010.8893.75640043619000.000013000
194Marc-Olivier Richer10000.9521.54390012112000.000002000
195Mark Goodermote60300.9371.77102003480000.000000000
196Mike Edwards70300.8315.06237002011813000.000018000
197Nicholas Carpentieri40200.8326.5815500171010000.000000000
198Otis Swinney10100.7504.3941003120100.000000000
199Pete Lipson10100.9024.00600044119000.000011000
200Randy Vittone10100.9171.8832001127000.0000013000
201Ryan Spradlin10000.80020.00300150000.000000000
202Steven Pinto70210.8286.2222200231340000.000000000
203Wayne Maddron20100.8405.93810085016000.0000224000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.