´╗┐

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Alan McGeeProvidence Englishmen75110.9192.524286018221101000.000070111
2Landon RamserBaltimore Tigers65100.9013.00360001818292000.000060000
3Jason WelchLehigh Valley Rockets74120.8992.93430002120888000.000070100
4Dan FedericiAlbany Indians64200.9063.00360201819189000.000060001
5Jason CareySyracuse Bulls84310.8863.844380028245115000.000080120
6Scot WickershamBinghamton Roadrunners64200.9073.35358002021498100.000060000
7Curt DenyerCincinnati Clippers64200.9322.03355201217788000.000051101
8Wilson RidderhoffVirginia Mariners73220.9092.934302021232109200.000070010
9Raymond MorenoOttawa Spartans63200.9013.20281001515168000.000060000
10Jarrod DanielRochester Lakers63210.9341.98363011218282000.000060110
11Riley ZehnderBowling Green Red Devils (Lou)63300.9252.18358001317494000.000060100
12Joshua McClainQuebec Cavaliers83410.8654.334850035259101000.000080000
13Patrick WoodcockBuffalo Wings63300.9012.99361001818276100.000060101
14Adam PelinoMontreal Voyageurs63210.9401.65364001016774000.000060000
15Paul VoelzSaint John Winterhawks63300.8614.50360002719479100.000060000
16Ralph LopezBrooklyn Dragons62310.8933.27367002018776000.000060001
17Roger CoppsHalifax Kings92430.9072.715530025268108110.000090000
18Todd MacDonaldWorcester Plainsmen62220.8903.08370001917373100.000060001
19Evan BenfieldScarborough Royals (Tor)52300.8913.88294001917468100.000042000
20Thomas BiblerPortland Wolves52300.9182.77303001417081100.000050020
21Stephen PrunaReading Patriots (Phi)52300.9043.21299001616682010.000050001
22Alex MackieBoston Eagles62220.8783.58369002218171100.000060000
23Drew BreckinridgeRichmond Robins72320.8942.93430002119880000.000070000
24Jason RoeWashington Americans61410.9042.80364001717895000.000060000
25Dana ReillyBurlington Cougars71510.8793.834230027223100000.000070001
26Lawrence TrudeauToronto Royals11000.8623.9361004295000.000010000
27Sylvain RodrigueIndianapolis Racers51300.8654.48295002216363000.000050010
28Tim HolohanLouisville Red Devils21100.8983.001200065927100.000020000
29Craig JohnsonOttawa Spartans31100.9113.021390077935100.000016001
30Richard MesserPittsburgh Yellow Jackets71330.9123.044340022251101000.000070000
31Rick HobertLafayette Racers (Ind)30300.9182.701780089748010.000030000
32Derek WilkinsonCincinnati Clippers10001.0000.00300043000.000010000
33Neal VelardeSyracuse Bulls10000.8822.55470021710000.000008000
34Nick LittellIndianapolis Racers10011.0000.009000118000.000008000
35Ryan AndertonToronto Royals20010.8284.2371005296000.000021000
36Brad DunscombPhiladelphia Patriots10000.66710.4423004126000.000010000
37Nick BickerstaffPhiladelphia Patriots10100.9003.33360022010010.000006000