Troy Indians

GP: 6 | W: 3 | L: 3 | T: 0 | P: 6
GF: 10 | GA: 9 | PP%: 33.33% | PK%: 93.75%
GM : | Morale : 51 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games vs Elmira Roadrunners
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brock NazarenoX100.009836577967888470835074808093731550710
2Lee BehmeX100.006836516774778887497867527093834450700
3Ben RothenbergX100.003120906463757386698093507086754850700
4Darrell FriskneyX100.009038647973596063856588589799741250690
5Dion GoedeX100.008134666676746975497891457499652450690
6Charlie PietrzykX100.004140927556818872456674575081846750670
7Andrew FaganX100.00191996375596877837469507299993050660
8Tony McNeilX100.009940605977506258777163687299993850660
9Loren RempeX100.006245276860747458718586427082414850650
10Kenny MillwoodX100.005340777260747054595673707088776250640
11Tim McCaskeyX100.009939397473464871246463545077994050630
12Nick SchannoX100.00452099657176626574989617069476250630
13Justin ShufordX100.003924877976697470686994707090535547690
14Chad LazarczykX100.00221996280665754484468926499994850670
15Kyle CoutureX100.00996237578167823213225845099891950660
16Cary BivensX100.006151517264757964265561757081386350650
17Wayne LesleyX100.004015997871627161464776517072674150610
18Eli KrawczykX100.004340996462787933263041677089996650600
Scratches
1Jarrett HerzogX100.007540577358844883844384407081566150630
2Ben ChildressX100.001710997468745040224386637097944850610
3Anthony HerbertX100.005217996773716563115749597087753750600
4Heath RobakX100.004376217651846960758036477074787650600
5Sven JahnsenX100.006941357072727431464481477072996350590
6Kevin StieglerX100.004725867669787352834579397065465750590
7Kevin TuccilloX100.00594573777180666173759567097395950590
8Michel BoucherX100.004025996365758656115065537064835350590
9Donald HardyX100.005225647065806847796169457091365150590
10Larry PerrinsX100.004640816763777048386361517096405650590
11Courtney TondreauX100.003520996676736140675461637093584750580
12Joel DownieX100.00525170717274794854446667084396250570
13Pasquale DeClercX100.00703791687077665884656447099455350570
14Jimmy RoekerX100.007029556070755057544566497094835150590
15Grayson WintleX100.008928626354867172342553477080885750590
16Nicolas SchubertX100.002315997575818036293139645083455050580
17Anthony CrandellX100.006437516671766367526764287091385450580
TEAM AVERAGE100.00573372696973695946556757698769495063
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Darryl Haist100.00997464687499756764657099924850750
2Carey Nack100.00718666706977747566626778826650710
Scratches
1Devin DeGasperis100.00798475837668746753627199564950700
2Nick Delfierro100.00786866726999705854587376684450680
TEAM AVERAGE100.0082786873728673675962708875525071
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Don Creasman71576858688852USA532400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brock NazarenoTroy Indians (Alb)LW674111202773041523.33%315325.642243140000160047.37%3851011.4300000301
2Ben RothenbergTroy Indians (Alb)C62790007122412168.33%413222.141343140001150065.85%16470001.3500000010
3Macklin ConliskAlbany IndiansD6055-20071012830.00%616828.06011017000017000.00%008000.5900000000
4Dion GoedeTroy Indians (Alb)RW3235340102114818.18%25016.8411214000041050.00%412001.9800000010
5Larson ReyerAlbany IndiansD6235-100391711511.76%1016728.00123417000017100.00%055000.6000000010
6Tony McNeilTroy Indians (Alb)RW6224-220175112718.18%410517.60123312000000172.73%1110000.7600000000
7Darrell FriskneyTroy Indians (Alb)C6123-240712125108.33%09315.6600018000021049.32%7320000.6400000000
8Andrew FaganTroy Indians (Alb)C62021000371328.57%0477.9300000000160066.67%1221000.8400000002
9Tim McCaskeyTroy Indians (Alb)LW6022300432140.00%0416.850000200002000.00%131000.9700000000
10Loren RempeTroy Indians (Alb)RW6112-48013884612.50%18914.9100005000000075.00%420000.4500000000
11Chad LazarczykTroy Indians (Alb)D6011000164210.00%510317.2400007000010000.00%011000.1900000000
12Charlie PietrzykTroy Indians (Alb)C6011-50014162140.00%18514.1700003000000048.15%2740000.2400000000
13Kyle CoutureTroy Indians (Alb)D60110201565110.00%911919.9400019000010000.00%104000.1700000000
14Wayne LesleyTroy Indians (Alb)D6011-200125120.00%27813.080000000000000.00%000000.2500000000
15Lee BehmeTroy Indians (Alb)LW6011-180106188130.00%310717.99000110000350028.57%710000.1900000000
16Cary BivensTroy Indians (Alb)D6101-2205670214.29%38614.350000100000000.00%001000.2300000000
17Kenny MillwoodTroy Indians (Alb)LW6011-500566080.00%17712.900000000000000.00%112000.2600000000
18Anthony HerbertTroy Indians (Alb)RW3000-300914020.00%14314.380000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
19Nick SchannoTroy Indians (Alb)C3000000020000.00%0144.810000100000000.00%100000.0000000000
20Jarrett HerzogTroy Indians (Alb)LW3000000112020.00%0155.310000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
Team Total or Average108203555-21320143111201661229.95%55178216.51611171713300051093157.56%3443627010.6200000333
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Darryl HaistTroy Indians (Alb)63300.8873.15362001916864000.000060010
Team Total or Average63300.8873.15362001916864000.000060010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Andrew FaganTroy Indians (Alb)C352/26/1982No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm394,000$394,000$394,000$
Anthony CrandellTroy Indians (Alb)D214/26/1996No208 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm202,548$
Anthony HerbertTroy Indians (Alb)RW211/13/1996No206 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm356,575$
Ben ChildressTroy Indians (Alb)C236/9/1994No171 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm232,883$
Ben RothenbergTroy Indians (Alb)C205/23/1997No226 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm419,712$419,712$
Brock NazarenoTroy Indians (Alb)LW273/23/1990No158 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm528,000$
Carey NackTroy Indians (Alb)RW199/8/1997No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm242,087$242,087$242,087$
Cary BivensTroy Indians (Alb)D1912/31/1997No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm316,077$316,077$316,077$
Chad LazarczykTroy Indians (Alb)D255/1/1992No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm389,000$389,000$389,000$
Charlie PietrzykTroy Indians (Alb)C194/4/1998No170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm398,269$398,269$398,269$
Courtney TondreauTroy Indians (Alb)C228/20/1994No210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm243,000$243,000$243,000$
Darrell FriskneyTroy Indians (Alb)C278/13/1989No172 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm485,000$485,000$485,000$
Darryl HaistTroy Indians (Alb)LW251/15/1992No147 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$
Devin DeGasperisTroy Indians (Alb)RW288/26/1988No206 Lbs6 ft9NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm255,000$255,000$255,000$
Dion GoedeTroy Indians (Alb)RW264/13/1991No203 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm492,000$492,000$492,000$
Donald HardyTroy Indians (Alb)LW2012/8/1996No193 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm219,073$219,073$
Eli KrawczykTroy Indians (Alb)D197/17/1997No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm235,547$235,547$235,547$
Grayson WintleTroy Indians (Alb)D2211/7/1994No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm250,000$250,000$250,000$
Heath RobakTroy Indians (Alb)C194/14/1998No161 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm250,873$250,873$250,873$
Jarrett HerzogTroy Indians (Alb)LW1911/10/1997No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm269,443$269,443$269,443$
Jimmy RoekerTroy Indians (Alb)D217/13/1995No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm224,764$
Joel DownieTroy Indians (Alb)RW214/8/1996No193 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm213,526$
Justin ShufordTroy Indians (Alb)D226/14/1995No180 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm485,000$485,000$485,000$
Kenny MillwoodTroy Indians (Alb)LW194/17/1998No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm313,960$313,960$313,960$
Kevin StieglerTroy Indians (Alb)C236/6/1994No174 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm262,000$262,000$262,000$
Kevin TuccilloTroy Indians (Alb)RW218/19/1995No183 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm280,229$
Kyle CoutureTroy Indians (Alb)D282/26/1989No233 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm441,000$441,000$441,000$
Larry PerrinsTroy Indians (Alb)LW204/4/1997No203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm229,659$229,659$
Lee BehmeTroy Indians (Alb)LW219/20/1995No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm325,625$
Loren RempeTroy Indians (Alb)RW202/21/1997No167 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm326,274$326,274$
Michel BoucherTroy Indians (Alb)LW2011/27/1996No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm224,690$224,690$
Nick DelfierroTroy Indians (Alb)D283/14/1989No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm248,000$248,000$248,000$
Nick SchannoTroy Indians (Alb)C207/11/1996No216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm268,570$268,570$
Nicolas SchubertTroy Indians (Alb)D2412/26/1992No182 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm254,000$254,000$254,000$
Pasquale DeClercTroy Indians (Alb)RW207/14/1996No205 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm246,547$246,547$
Sven JahnsenTroy Indians (Alb)C222/10/1995No195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm250,000$250,000$250,000$
Tim McCaskeyTroy Indians (Alb)LW243/2/1993No176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm233,770$
Tony McNeilTroy Indians (Alb)RW346/30/1982No219 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm404,000$404,000$404,000$
Wayne LesleyTroy Indians (Alb)D222/24/1995No174 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm249,000$249,000$249,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3922.72192 Lbs6 ft32.31311,787$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brock NazarenoBen RothenbergDion Goede40122
2Lee BehmeDarrell FriskneyTony McNeil30122
3Kenny MillwoodCharlie PietrzykLoren Rempe20122
4Andrew FaganBrock Nazareno10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin Shuford40122
2Chad LazarczykKyle Couture30122
3Cary BivensWayne Lesley20122
4Justin Shuford10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brock NazarenoBen RothenbergDion Goede60122
2Lee BehmeDarrell FriskneyTony McNeil40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin Shuford60122
2Chad LazarczykKyle Couture40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brock NazarenoBen Rothenberg60122
2Lee BehmeDarrell Friskney40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin Shuford60122
2Chad LazarczykKyle Couture40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brock Nazareno60122Justin Shuford60122
2Ben Rothenberg40122Chad LazarczykKyle Couture40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brock NazarenoBen Rothenberg60122
2Lee BehmeDarrell Friskney40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin Shuford60122
2Chad LazarczykKyle Couture40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brock NazarenoBen RothenbergDion GoedeJustin Shuford
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brock NazarenoBen RothenbergDion GoedeJustin Shuford
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tim McCaskey, Charlie Pietrzyk, Andrew FaganTim McCaskey, Charlie PietrzykAndrew Fagan
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cary Bivens, Wayne Lesley, Chad LazarczykCary BivensWayne Lesley, Chad Lazarczyk
Penalty Shots
Brock Nazareno, Ben Rothenberg, Lee Behme, Darrell Friskney, Dion Goede
Goalie
#1 : Darryl Haist, #2 : Carey Nack


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Charlesbourg Cavaliers2020000059-41010000024-21010000035-200.00059140051041677481433631864010330.00%3166.67%08113161.83%6413746.72%537669.74%128691155711860
2Elmira Roadrunners11000000523000000000001100000052321.000571200510413274814333611101711100.00%50100.00%08113161.83%6413746.72%537669.74%128691155711860
3Longueuil Voyageurs11000000312110000003120000000000021.00036900510413174814331466363266.67%30100.00%08113161.83%6413746.72%537669.74%128691155711860
4Montpelier Cougars20101000770100010005411010000023-120.50071320005104171748143355201050400.00%50100.00%08113161.83%6413746.72%537669.74%128691155711860
Since Last GM Reset6230100020191311010001091312000001010060.50020355500510412017481433168553214318633.33%16193.75%08113161.83%6413746.72%537669.74%128691155711860
Total6230100020191311010001091312000001010060.50020355500510412017481433168553214318633.33%16193.75%08113161.83%6413746.72%537669.74%128691155711860
Vs Conference6230100020191311010001091312000001010060.50020355500510412017481433168553214318633.33%16193.75%08113161.83%6413746.72%537669.74%128691155711860
Vs Division6230100020191311010001091312000001010060.50020355500510412017481433168553214318633.33%16193.75%08113161.83%6413746.72%537669.74%128691155711860

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
66L1203555201168553214300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
6231002019
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
311100109
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
3120001010
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL T
23100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
18633.33%16193.75%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
748143351041
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
8113161.83%6413746.72%537669.74%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
128691155711860


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2017-12-094Troy Indians5Elmira Roadrunners2WBoxScore
2 - 2017-12-1010Troy Indians2Montpelier Cougars3LBoxScore
5 - 2017-12-1321Troy Indians3Charlesbourg Cavaliers5LBoxScore
6 - 2017-12-1428Longueuil Voyageurs1Troy Indians3WBoxScore
10 - 2017-12-1851Montpelier Cougars4Troy Indians5WXBoxScore
14 - 2017-12-2273Charlesbourg Cavaliers4Troy Indians2LBoxScore
18 - 2017-12-2691Napean Spartans-Troy Indians-
19 - 2017-12-27102Troy Indians-Napean Spartans-
22 - 2017-12-30117Troy Indians-Lowell Plainsmen-
23 - 2017-12-31127Amherst Winterhawks-Troy Indians-
28 - 2018-01-05149Amherst Winterhawks-Troy Indians-
31 - 2018-01-08164Troy Indians-Napean Spartans-
33 - 2018-01-10171Beverly Jr. Eagles-Troy Indians-
37 - 2018-01-14194Reading Patriots-Troy Indians-
39 - 2018-01-16211Troy Indians-Amherst Winterhawks-
41 - 2018-01-18222Williamsburg Dragons-Troy Indians-
44 - 2018-01-21241Troy Indians-Lafayette Racers-
46 - 2018-01-23252Napean Spartans-Troy Indians-
48 - 2018-01-25261Troy Indians-Virginia Beach Mariners-
50 - 2018-01-27275Canadaigua Lakers-Troy Indians-
54 - 2018-01-31300Columbia Tigers-Troy Indians-
59 - 2018-02-05322Troy Indians-Watertown Bulls-
60 - 2018-02-06328Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Troy Indians-
64 - 2018-02-10352Harrisburg Rockets-Troy Indians-
66 - 2018-02-12365Troy Indians-Pawtucket Reds-
69 - 2018-02-15380Longueuil Voyageurs-Troy Indians-
71 - 2018-02-17390Troy Indians-Augusta Wolves-
74 - 2018-02-20405Virginia Beach Mariners-Troy Indians-
76 - 2018-02-22415Troy Indians-Scarborough Royals-
78 - 2018-02-24422Troy Indians-Cape Breton Kings-
80 - 2018-02-26434Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Troy Indians-
82 - 2018-02-28446Troy Indians-Watertown Bulls-
84 - 2018-03-02456Troy Indians-Charlottesville Robins-
86 - 2018-03-04466Augusta Wolves-Troy Indians-
88 - 2018-03-06484Troy Indians-Longueuil Voyageurs-
90 - 2018-03-08491Elmira Roadrunners-Troy Indians-
93 - 2018-03-11509Troy Indians-Bowling Green Red Devils-
95 - 2018-03-13518Elmira Roadrunners-Troy Indians-
98 - 2018-03-16534Troy Indians-Elmira Roadrunners-
100 - 2018-03-18547Pawtucket Reds-Troy Indians-
101 - 2018-03-19554Troy Indians-Dayton Clippers-
104 - 2018-03-22568Troy Indians-Montpelier Cougars-
106 - 2018-03-24578Arlington Americans-Troy Indians-
108 - 2018-03-26593Troy Indians-Montpelier Cougars-
110 - 2018-03-28603Troy Indians-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
112 - 2018-03-30610Watertown Bulls-Troy Indians-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
117 - 2018-04-04630Troy Indians-Niagara Falls Wings-
119 - 2018-04-06641Lowell Plainsmen-Troy Indians-
122 - 2018-04-09656Montpelier Cougars-Troy Indians-
124 - 2018-04-11667Troy Indians-Longueuil Voyageurs-
127 - 2018-04-14682Cape Breton Kings-Troy Indians-
130 - 2018-04-17703Watertown Bulls-Troy Indians-
132 - 2018-04-19711Troy Indians-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
133 - 2018-04-20713Troy Indians-Lowell Plainsmen-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
24 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000110

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
3,039,926$ 3,039,926$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
378,264$ 22,189$ 378,264$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 120 22,189$ 2,662,680$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
07-0880303942500274332-5840122022400137164-2740181920100137168-31642744407140377979822471726917807212348807159719132444920.08%2847374.30%8921175552.48%887171851.63%720142550.53%161278715178051707852
08-0980343163600298299-140191322400145141440151841200153158-57429847777503771171013249780582284822237575379917562215223.53%2587172.48%8875175549.86%860165452.00%684134250.97%1613784317817051741879
09-1080264423500247306-5940152110300129150-2140112313200118156-38542474086550263101803236867287480715237580375314541943819.59%2405875.83%8932171054.50%880165553.17%727129955.97%1577732495326601787926
10-11802832965002812691240151923100128133-54013137340015313617652814707515277901086259686285183845234875448914681894925.93%2023682.18%61043186156.05%900172752.11%655118355.37%162579014857971756900
11-1280323672300295318-2340181551100153159-640142121200142159-177129549579020871079922914100098391516276094544115792145023.36%2146271.03%31006201050.05%983198749.47%613126948.31%158382616547971609774
12-1380323394200308314-640161444200149150-140161950000159164-573308506814201071178042846105994581626268296441516802303916.96%1845371.20%31023199651.25%954183052.13%646128450.31%166989015757721613807
13-1480284145200297329-3240121944100143163-2040162201100154166-126029748478130941039552779978101776717296496965015031784123.03%2707472.59%9862190445.27%988218645.20%598128946.39%157582316837931571759
14-1580303354800305345-404091734700152185-3340211620100153160-7653055198242098991044308311551005904193105109754715732165224.07%2255874.22%31027211148.65%1046222946.93%666133649.85%165991216797501505752
15-1680333282500330331-140131752300163174-114020153020016715710743305518811012110998232911266102298716303999146017412253816.89%2134678.40%41051216648.52%968214245.19%642138146.49%1755101016327371467737
16-17803234121100279293-1440131791000143159-16401917301001361342762794597381180100981269796592879212264184362515942364418.64%2716775.28%81074193955.39%1072198254.09%694126155.04%172095516207581519749
100162301000201913110100010913120000010100620355500510412017481433168553214318633.33%16193.75%08113161.83%6413746.72%537669.74%128691155711860
Total Regular Season8063073586633420029343155-2214031431733724260014521587-135403164185299160014821568-86682293448447778161188610509653327743956294458524212268058981680816404216545821.15%237759974.80%6098951933851.17%96021924749.89%66981314550.95%1652285822109610637163988201