Canadaigua Lakers

GP: 7 | W: 3 | L: 4 | T: 0 | P: 6
GF: 9 | GA: 9 | PP%: 13.33% | PK%: 72.00%
GM : Buredemann Ltd. | Morale : 49 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games vs Bowling Green Red Devils
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ryan KabelX99.50857678718080797816371607089534153680
2Jonathon OlquinX100.003620997671798089535784287099874753670
3Ronald WymanX100.008927735881536571827272497599984552660
4Scott PospisilX100.009942526177627756923959885099994652650
5Craig StahlX100.009957416181506568716267555799992752640
6Vernon AsherX100.00292996677746563467283397079562453630
7Raymond HamonX100.005015996878765477615661327089905552610
8Ross NiederX100.00375996674627949624575517099653049600
9Will McCarthyX100.005840577169777548246958537081495252600
10Andrew SmythX100.003825727567775265245945527099793852590
11Greg BarschX100.0011995584526368326863984999991352680
12Ty GoldthwaitX100.009950446177566961204744753799992052680
13Keith MardirosianX100.005542587871777872666077597099836352680
14Tom WakeX100.00101995480163495817990828399993452660
15Alton KesichX100.009958426776847360223954556199994052660
16Tony CrandallX100.00172996780715750454261865099994752650
17Samuel ManigaultX100.004012996378797560586067497099895752630
18Austin LedayX100.004627997777515677184067645085633952620
Scratches
1Brent ClerkleyX100.006240738058766679295149257087995649600
2Stephen VanstoneX100.007725807071756730417144675083607549590
3Rob WoodhamX100.005525746671816453504566617069505549590
4Carey EmersonX100.004040946959717263534981387094376449590
5Cole HungerfordX100.004620996862797848354972387080665249580
6Kurtis MattieXX100.005740657258766856624275337088786649580
7Harrison WadeX100.005242537468826761475174477067695949610
8Brent LeibelX100.003521996074855741846673517098595149600
9Adam CrespoX100.00523372637811166737353705887886549580
10Aaron SonnierX100.001135896378415556475942734693554649580
11Nate LangleyX100.003712846274699053761732617072855949580
12Cris LittleX100.004332716769688252675372287090345849550
TEAM AVERAGE99.98522979677366666251556456649176475162
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Conor Phillips100.00837063716988688883677295504553740
2Joe Applin100.00898079717792567069657099774152740
Scratches
1Collin Lee100.00695480897665868552607878756149710
2Shelby Kempler100.00758774797376516963646499764749700
3Bryan Killoran100.00706477847472656562627396764349700
TEAM AVERAGE100.0077717579747965756664719371475072
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jeff Resler69837376547466USA411255,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jonathon OlquinCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)LW783113006644111718.18%415722.482024130002152240.00%20100011.4000000301
2Ryan KabelCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)RW62465006101731511.76%513923.300000120000130020.00%3060000.8600000000
3Dylan OhlerRochester LakersC624632012151131018.18%414924.920110120000150031.44%19455000.8000000001
4Vernon AsherCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)C41341000681912.50%07518.8601104000031054.17%7210001.0600000000
5Ronald WymanCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)RW7112000157167116.25%913819.730001110000120060.00%1021000.2900000000
6Greg BarschCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)D7022-3200127240.00%1015321.90000113000117000.00%019000.2600000000
7Ty GoldthwaitCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)D702221809123200.00%714821.28000111000013000.00%006000.2700000000
8Rob WoodhamCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)LW6202-3205101221016.67%09816.49000060000000100.00%140000.4000000001
9Will McCarthyCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)C5022-440562030.00%67715.4900000000030034.38%3221000.5200000000
10Craig StahlCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)RW7101-2409272414.29%1598.54000000001100100.00%201000.3300000000
11Alton KesichCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)D7011-21151452010.00%612718.24000010000014000.00%003000.1600010001
12Tony CrandallCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)D7011-100071000.00%58111.710000000004000.00%012000.2400000000
13Austin LedayCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)D7011-100012310.00%1476.730000000002000.00%001000.4200000000
14Ross NiederCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)C6011-5003612140.00%59515.9400006000020051.85%5421000.2100000000
15Samuel ManigaultCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)D7011-200031000.00%17811.150000000008000.00%001000.2600000000
16Raymond HamonCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)LW1011000031130.00%01818.15000000000100100.00%100001.1000000000
17Tom WakeCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)D1000-100010000.00%21010.400000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
18Scott PospisilCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)RW7000-4401586210.00%19513.6500000000010050.00%611000.0000000000
19Keith MardirosianCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)D7000-1606515960.00%1016123.12000314000316000.00%012000.0000000000
20Andrew SmythCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)LW7000-500377370.00%510915.6600003000150066.67%331000.0000000000
21Harrison WadeCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)D6000-120102300.00%1376.280000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
Team Total or Average125172744-21555109132176551069.66%83206216.502241012200081543239.53%4254036010.4300010304
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Conor PhillipsCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)73400.8993.67376002322899000.000070020
2Joe ApplinCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)10000.8424.0944003195000.000007000
Team Total or Average83400.8953.714200026247104000.000077020


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Aaron SonnierCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)D295/9/1988No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm200,000$200,000$
Adam CrespoCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)D3310/17/1983No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm200,000$200,000$
Alton KesichCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)D2610/18/1990No197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm435,000$435,000$435,000$
Andrew SmythCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)LW219/3/1995No175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm213,079$
Austin LedayCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)D244/8/1993No182 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm225,000$
Brent ClerkleyCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)RW2011/11/1996No170 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm286,568$286,568$286,568$
Brent LeibelCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)D223/13/1995No234 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm219,286$
Bryan KilloranCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)D276/24/1989No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm200,000$
Carey EmersonCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)RW1910/22/1997No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm249,897$249,897$249,897$
Cole HungerfordCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)LW208/8/1996No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm224,908$224,908$
Collin LeeCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)C303/9/1987No244 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm273,000$273,000$273,000$
Conor PhillipsCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)LW274/13/1990No171 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm371,000$371,000$371,000$
Craig StahlCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)RW3410/1/1982No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm361,000$361,000$361,000$
Cris LittleCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)D217/1/1995No205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm207,529$
Greg BarschCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)D295/19/1988No248 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm465,000$465,000$465,000$
Harrison WadeCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)D211/30/1996No189 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm234,679$
Joe ApplinCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)LW251/10/1992No166 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm371,000$371,000$371,000$
Jonathon OlquinCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)LW202/21/1997No193 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm250,898$250,898$
Keith MardirosianCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)D219/3/1995No178 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm353,600$
Kurtis MattieCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)C/LW2012/23/1996No187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm229,885$229,885$
Nate LangleyCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)D229/2/1994No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm246,000$246,000$246,000$
Raymond HamonCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)LW219/3/1995No214 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm224,293$
Rob WoodhamCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)LW225/17/1995No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm202,340$
Ronald WymanCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)RW326/27/1984No232 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm446,000$446,000$446,000$
Ross NiederCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)C2310/8/1993No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm253,000$253,000$253,000$
Ryan KabelCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)RW213/25/1996No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm455,000$
Samuel ManigaultCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)D225/22/1995No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm295,000$295,000$295,000$
Scott PospisilCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)RW281/9/1989No213 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm417,000$417,000$417,000$
Shelby KemplerCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)LW289/10/1988No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm250,000$
Stephen VanstoneCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)C231/20/1994No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm267,000$267,000$267,000$
Tom WakeCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)D3311/13/1983No235 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm398,000$398,000$398,000$
Tony CrandallCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)D242/22/1993No210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm364,100$
Ty GoldthwaitCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)D296/1/1988No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm415,000$
Vernon AsherCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)C244/30/1993No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm330,000$330,000$330,000$
Will McCarthyCanadaigua Lakers (Roc)C192/15/1998No224 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm242,576$242,576$242,576$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3524.57204 Lbs6 ft32.11296,475$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathon OlquinRyan Kabel40122
2Raymond HamonVernon AsherRonald Wyman30122
3Andrew SmythWill McCarthyCraig Stahl20122
4Ryan KabelScott Pospisil10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ty GoldthwaitKeith Mardirosian40122
2Greg BarschAlton Kesich30122
3Tom WakeTony Crandall20122
4Samuel ManigaultAustin Leday10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathon OlquinRyan Kabel60122
2Raymond HamonVernon AsherRonald Wyman40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ty GoldthwaitKeith Mardirosian60122
2Greg BarschAlton Kesich40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Kabel60122
2Jonathon OlquinRonald Wyman40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ty GoldthwaitKeith Mardirosian60122
2Greg BarschAlton Kesich40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Ty GoldthwaitKeith Mardirosian60122
2Ryan Kabel40122Greg BarschAlton Kesich40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Kabel60122
2Jonathon OlquinRonald Wyman40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ty GoldthwaitKeith Mardirosian60122
2Greg BarschAlton Kesich40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jonathon OlquinRyan KabelTy GoldthwaitKeith Mardirosian
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jonathon OlquinRyan KabelTy GoldthwaitKeith Mardirosian
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Craig Stahl, Scott Pospisil, Will McCarthyCraig Stahl, Scott PospisilWill McCarthy
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tom Wake, Tony Crandall, Samuel ManigaultTom WakeTony Crandall, Samuel Manigault
Penalty Shots
, Ryan Kabel, Jonathon Olquin, Ronald Wyman, Craig Stahl
Goalie
#1 : Conor Phillips, #2 : Joe Applin


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bowling Green Red Devils21100000770110000004221010000035-220.50071017004391595354681852916275120.00%8275.00%05012839.06%7819340.41%4010438.46%128631556813767
2Dayton Clippers10001000211000000000001000100021121.0002240043911153546811911622200.00%30100.00%05012839.06%7819340.41%4010438.46%128631556813767
3Johnstown Yellow Jackets1010000017-6000000000001010000017-600.0001230043912153546813091115200.00%3233.33%05012839.06%7819340.41%4010438.46%128631556813767
4Niagara Falls Wings11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003580043912453546813616101811100.00%5180.00%05012839.06%7819340.41%4010438.46%128631556813767
5Scarborough Royals2020000049-51010000025-31010000024-200.000481200439161535468177181227500.00%6266.67%05012839.06%7819340.41%4010438.46%128631556813767
Since Last GM Reset724010001726-93210000099040301000817-960.4291727440043911765354681247835510915213.33%25772.00%05012839.06%7819340.41%4010438.46%128631556813767
Total724010001726-93210000099040301000817-960.4291727440043911765354681247835510915213.33%25772.00%05012839.06%7819340.41%4010438.46%128631556813767
Vs Conference724010001726-93210000099040301000817-960.4291727440043911765354681247835510915213.33%25772.00%05012839.06%7819340.41%4010438.46%128631556813767
Vs Division724010001726-93210000099040301000817-960.4291727440043911765354681247835510915213.33%25772.00%05012839.06%7819340.41%4010438.46%128631556813767

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
76W1172744176247835510900
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
7241001726
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
32100099
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
403100817
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL T
24100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
15213.33%25772.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
53546814391
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
5012839.06%7819340.41%4010438.46%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
128631556813767


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2017-12-108Canadaigua Lakers3Bowling Green Red Devils5LBoxScore
4 - 2017-12-1217Canadaigua Lakers1Johnstown Yellow Jackets7LBoxScore
5 - 2017-12-1322Canadaigua Lakers2Dayton Clippers1WXBoxScore
6 - 2017-12-1429Niagara Falls Wings2Canadaigua Lakers3WBoxScore
10 - 2017-12-1853Scarborough Royals5Canadaigua Lakers2LBoxScore
14 - 2017-12-2274Canadaigua Lakers2Scarborough Royals4LBoxScore
16 - 2017-12-2479Bowling Green Red Devils2Canadaigua Lakers4WBoxScore
19 - 2017-12-2799Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Canadaigua Lakers-
21 - 2017-12-29114Dayton Clippers-Canadaigua Lakers-
25 - 2018-01-02139Lafayette Racers-Canadaigua Lakers-
29 - 2018-01-06152Canadaigua Lakers-Lafayette Racers-
31 - 2018-01-08165Montpelier Cougars-Canadaigua Lakers-
34 - 2018-01-11180Canadaigua Lakers-Williamsburg Dragons-
36 - 2018-01-13192Dayton Clippers-Canadaigua Lakers-
38 - 2018-01-15205Canadaigua Lakers-Augusta Wolves-
40 - 2018-01-17218Canadaigua Lakers-Virginia Beach Mariners-
42 - 2018-01-19231Charlottesville Robins-Canadaigua Lakers-
44 - 2018-01-21237Canadaigua Lakers-Napean Spartans-
46 - 2018-01-23249Canadaigua Lakers-Columbia Tigers-
48 - 2018-01-25264Elmira Roadrunners-Canadaigua Lakers-
50 - 2018-01-27275Canadaigua Lakers-Troy Indians-
52 - 2018-01-29290Columbia Tigers-Canadaigua Lakers-
55 - 2018-02-01305Arlington Americans-Canadaigua Lakers-
59 - 2018-02-05327Canadaigua Lakers-Longueuil Voyageurs-
61 - 2018-02-07337Virginia Beach Mariners-Canadaigua Lakers-
64 - 2018-02-10354Reading Patriots-Canadaigua Lakers-
66 - 2018-02-12367Canadaigua Lakers-Bowling Green Red Devils-
68 - 2018-02-14373Canadaigua Lakers-Charlottesville Robins-
70 - 2018-02-16385Niagara Falls Wings-Canadaigua Lakers-
75 - 2018-02-21409Bowling Green Red Devils-Canadaigua Lakers-
80 - 2018-02-26435Harrisburg Rockets-Canadaigua Lakers-
83 - 2018-03-01454Canadaigua Lakers-Arlington Americans-
85 - 2018-03-03461Cape Breton Kings-Canadaigua Lakers-
88 - 2018-03-06479Canadaigua Lakers-Niagara Falls Wings-
89 - 2018-03-07488Williamsburg Dragons-Canadaigua Lakers-
92 - 2018-03-10501Canadaigua Lakers-Niagara Falls Wings-
94 - 2018-03-12512Canadaigua Lakers-Reading Patriots-
95 - 2018-03-13520Longueuil Voyageurs-Canadaigua Lakers-
99 - 2018-03-17539Canadaigua Lakers-Lafayette Racers-
100 - 2018-03-18549Beverly Jr. Eagles-Canadaigua Lakers-
103 - 2018-03-21564Canadaigua Lakers-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
105 - 2018-03-23572Scarborough Royals-Canadaigua Lakers-
106 - 2018-03-24579Canadaigua Lakers-Scarborough Royals-
108 - 2018-03-26594Canadaigua Lakers-Lowell Plainsmen-
110 - 2018-03-28602Canadaigua Lakers-Pawtucket Reds-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
114 - 2018-04-01614Canadaigua Lakers-Harrisburg Rockets-
115 - 2018-04-02619Amherst Winterhawks-Canadaigua Lakers-
118 - 2018-04-05637Lafayette Racers-Canadaigua Lakers-
120 - 2018-04-07647Canadaigua Lakers-Dayton Clippers-
123 - 2018-04-10663Watertown Bulls-Canadaigua Lakers-
125 - 2018-04-12672Canadaigua Lakers-Dayton Clippers-
128 - 2018-04-15690Canadaigua Lakers-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
130 - 2018-04-17700Montpelier Cougars-Canadaigua Lakers-
134 - 2018-04-21719Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Canadaigua Lakers-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
24 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000110

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,594,159$ 2,594,159$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
312,937$ 18,935$ 312,937$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 120 18,935$ 2,272,200$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
07-08803231935002492445401715323001221184401516612001271261732494086570375937832527906844745322307784104517632404920.42%1883879.79%5883174850.51%840170949.15%604126147.90%155775015698291733855
08-09804028624002902405040231311200151115364017155120013912514862904907803482107992248881384980224235380957016292225725.68%1853780.00%5863171050.47%863168751.16%620122850.49%1577749340018131756884
09-1080352972700247229184015173140012612244020124130012110714772473886351458871002226466776581418229474971213912065024.27%2124479.25%9840160152.47%810159350.85%629123650.89%1472663527228181828896
10-11802533116500277294-1740131393200136139-340122023300141155-14612774597363171961046257175588989136246684348014501915026.18%1864078.49%4989183953.78%879175949.97%603117551.32%154072515618191771889
11-1280303385400270282-1240131843200128145-17401715422001421375682704367064268105925242373886178242246183046914381685432.14%2224977.93%4885170351.97%915179750.92%588113951.62%149869816058321750856
12-1380313294400279292-13401913422001471341340121952200132158-267127946274111861078242770104986383325259985067817961904925.79%2997076.59%71050191354.89%1099197455.67%626122151.27%161480616018131645808
13-14802835114200298335-3740151491100154157-340132123100144178-346729850280010979210543005111098887928286095752518052084622.12%2264878.76%31069212850.23%1026210248.81%636134347.36%162184916567921588771
14-1580283478300327347-2040161733100158166-840121745200169181-126332753986610111111978311611471000951183137109556817692165324.54%2164877.78%7941207045.46%1031226345.56%586139242.10%162188217327651494729
15-1680214791200269334-6540102441100136171-3540112350100133163-3051269446715207310590128781085958822132945101547816832113516.59%1983781.31%51017202650.20%1067208051.30%649125651.67%164085316307671578797
16-1780293576300273278-5401714441001301181240122132200143160-1765273432705228198886250283283780033260979756814682486225.00%2335675.97%3783184442.46%860199443.13%489119640.89%156578016727851621816
1001724010001726-93210000099040301000817-961727440043911765354681247835510915213.33%25772.00%05012839.06%7819340.41%4010438.46%128631556813767
Total Regular Season8073013418442390027962901-105403160159442119001397139434041411824021200013991507-108688279645897385181780610049444226720915589088387270262788812614816301211550723.97%219047478.36%5293701871050.08%94681915149.44%60701255148.36%1583878232185811106169088374