Williamsburg Dragons

GP: 7 | W: 2 | L: 3 | T: 2 | P: 6
GF: 9 | GA: 9 | PP%: 13.33% | PK%: 73.33%
GM : New Dutch Hockey Holdings | Morale : 48 | Team Overall : 65
Next Games vs Harrisburg Rockets
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cecil BradhamX98.7531996080182994907994878599994350710
2Billy PolichX99.503313997177746780617595407086985150700
3Chad WodarskiX99.50995042637211163498989918999941250690
4David LahayX100.0051997074927880757183446999841651690
5Jeff MuscaraX100.005229656178766962638086549399723050680
6Emil OlssonX100.005540786862816675417288445075746650670
7Gregg VineyX100.0011995388969164815079749399764350660
8Robert ChristiansonX100.009636636474436357755760786999993650650
9Taylor WalkerX100.004526277467786578498353387096715050640
10Phil WhiteX100.005740687063797760436380457091524750630
11Doug SlagerX100.007330537873777256434591337091594950620
12Dan SmithX99.5041997075616167405458895599993150670
13Andrew MeraX99.505220856581757064404065745099992050670
14Wilson KirchenX100.001511997875805192477783427099856847670
15Wade PlumerX100.00137997579747079706277647099544550650
16Darian RudlongX100.009845585983374647213424903299712850640
17Caleb WhiteX100.006169468056816756213649727099616851640
18Vincent GrahamX100.005250647559798638293050777094476750630
Scratches
1Blake MillerX100.009735407781708336836176467090507149620
2Chase MartinX100.004522667865726554466573487077465149610
3Charlie GoyaX100.007250507361817763844777317079375449600
4Kent HewmanX100.003112998271716652536269297099436149590
5Steve RohmanX100.004047847168766755194647717099435249580
6Cary WilbanksX100.003440997459735859234466467086667349580
7Owen McAvoyX100.003021936570769059343370297085924649570
8Kevin DahlX100.003221937564807143684172267073366149540
9Greg KirbyX100.003021997564728062583675617099715849620
10Carey NaylorX100.005450716766778429202845785099525149620
11Josh DenardiX100.005737657072677546423944637082643849600
TEAM AVERAGE99.89462876707170676151557057699369485064
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Coy Wafford100.00847562706990919585657397524651770
2Neal Gierke100.00738175807378917170547582845050740
Scratches
1Pete Lipson100.00778664797087527955657097995549730
2Dane Brevig100.00818475727277807577476348806449710
3Randy Alcorn100.00969558717275634874637682806049700
TEAM AVERAGE100.0082846774718175747259718179555073
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Greg Bignell65788181597466CAN391225,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Chad WodarskiWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)LW70662801417208110.00%310815.5600001000040066.67%372001.1000000000
2Dan SmithWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)D7066-20001010550.00%1316824.11022215000013000.00%004000.7100000000
3Billy PolichWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)LW7426-100111330122213.33%315722.450111110000130042.11%1961000.7600000100
4Jeff MuscaraWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)C7325040221117111417.65%313419.15101211000020047.92%9632000.7500000000
5David LahayWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)C7235-200212258168.00%214120.23011113000040160.20%20133000.7100000000
6Phil WhiteWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)C7314140711151820.00%310114.5100000000041153.85%5210000.7900000011
7Robert ChristiansonWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)RW72130009461433.33%410815.4800002000000066.67%327000.5500000110
8Cecil BradhamWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)LW5123-200471913105.26%310621.3910138000090076.67%3022000.5600000001
9Gregg VineyWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)RW703300031110160.00%113018.650001110000000100.00%201000.4600000000
10Emil OlssonWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)RW7112-20023622594.55%313519.41000313000020042.86%753000.2900000000
11Andrew MeraWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)D7022260797060.00%916824.0100001100009000.00%026000.2400000001
12Wade PlumerWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)D711220009641116.67%914020.110000900007100.00%016000.2800000001
13Caleb WhiteWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)D7011-200347220.00%69013.000000000000000.00%002000.2200000000
14Darian RudlongWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)D7000-220861010.00%89213.160000000001000.00%002000.0000000000
15Evan SerpeBrooklyn DragonsD6000-3001149620.00%1214724.5300001200007000.00%003000.0000000000
16Wilson KirchenWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)D1000000035030.00%02020.650001100001000.00%011000.0000000000
17Blake MillerWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)LW2000-100327110.00%02713.860000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
18Taylor WalkerWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)RW7000-240634120.00%4588.370000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
19Doug SlagerWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)C7000-200334010.00%0436.2300000000000050.00%1801000.0000000000
20Vincent GrahamWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)D7000-120411100.00%0334.780000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average126173148-15300130156225801347.56%86211716.80246141240000832256.61%4313446000.4500000224
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Coy WaffordWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)72320.9032.90393001919584000.000070100
2Neal GierkeWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)10000.8125.0036003168000.000007000
Team Total or Average82320.8963.07430002221192000.000077100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Andrew MeraWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)D245/26/1993No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm450,000$450,000$
Billy PolichWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)LW2212/21/1994No195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm508,000$508,000$508,000$
Blake MillerWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)LW224/28/1995No195 Lbs6 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm300,000$300,000$300,000$
Caleb WhiteWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)D193/2/1998No169 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm266,646$266,646$266,646$
Carey NaylorWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)D197/2/1997No210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm251,849$251,849$251,849$
Cary WilbanksWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)LW219/16/1995No179 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm234,858$234,858$
Cecil BradhamWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)LW3011/16/1986No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm595,000$595,000$595,000$
Chad WodarskiWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)LW288/29/1988No196 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$
Charlie GoyaWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)C201/23/1997No187 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm240,879$240,879$240,879$
Chase MartinWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)LW203/21/1997No178 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm236,975$236,975$
Coy WaffordWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)C262/6/1991No168 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$
Dan SmithWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)D2711/26/1989No189 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm480,000$
Dane BrevigWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)D2110/3/1995No176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm230,891$
Darian RudlongWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)D278/16/1989No233 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm327,000$327,000$327,000$
David LahayWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)C268/28/1990No188 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm488,000$488,000$488,000$
Doug SlagerWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)C205/29/1997No173 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm258,901$258,901$
Emil OlssonWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)RW1912/5/1997No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm439,832$439,832$439,832$
Greg KirbyWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)D209/2/1996No176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm308,296$308,296$
Gregg VineyWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)RW279/22/1989No260 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm402,000$402,000$402,000$
Jeff MuscaraWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)C261/25/1991No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm456,000$456,000$456,000$
Josh DenardiWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)D217/14/1995No201 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm231,833$
Kent HewmanWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)LW224/28/1995No176 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm250,000$250,000$250,000$
Kevin DahlWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)C201/17/1997No184 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm217,159$217,159$
Neal GierkeWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)C272/1/1990No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm355,000$
Owen McAvoyWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)C228/5/1994No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm239,000$239,000$239,000$
Pete LipsonWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)RW251/22/1992No202 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm330,000$330,000$330,000$
Phil WhiteWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)C199/30/1997No197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm265,104$265,104$265,104$
Randy AlcornWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)LW222/13/1995No155 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm250,000$250,000$250,000$
Robert ChristiansonWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)RW3210/8/1984No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm368,000$368,000$368,000$
Steve RohmanWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)RW219/12/1995No184 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm222,727$
Taylor WalkerWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)RW213/19/1996No194 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm392,452$392,452$
Vincent GrahamWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)D193/26/1998No176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm253,313$253,313$253,313$
Wade PlumerWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)D2312/10/1993No191 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm275,000$275,000$
Wilson KirchenWilliamsburg Dragons (Brk)D222/1/1995No178 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm430,000$430,000$430,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3422.94193 Lbs6 ft42.38339,845$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cecil BradhamDavid LahayEmil Olsson40122
2Billy PolichJeff MuscaraGregg Viney30122
3Chad WodarskiPhil WhiteRobert Christianson20122
4Cecil BradhamDoug SlagerTaylor Walker10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew MeraDan Smith40122
2Wilson KirchenWade Plumer30122
3Caleb WhiteDarian Rudlong20122
4Vincent GrahamAndrew Mera10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cecil BradhamDavid LahayEmil Olsson60122
2Billy PolichJeff MuscaraGregg Viney40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew MeraDan Smith60122
2Wilson KirchenWade Plumer40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cecil BradhamBilly Polich60122
2David LahayChad Wodarski40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew MeraDan Smith60122
2Wilson KirchenWade Plumer40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cecil Bradham60122Andrew MeraDan Smith60122
2Billy Polich40122Wilson KirchenWade Plumer40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cecil BradhamBilly Polich60122
2David LahayChad Wodarski40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew MeraDan Smith60122
2Wilson KirchenWade Plumer40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Cecil BradhamDavid LahayEmil OlssonAndrew MeraDan Smith
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Cecil BradhamDavid LahayEmil OlssonAndrew MeraDan Smith
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Robert Christianson, Taylor Walker, Phil WhiteRobert Christianson, Taylor WalkerPhil White
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Caleb White, Darian Rudlong, Vincent GrahamCaleb WhiteDarian Rudlong, Vincent Graham
Penalty Shots
Cecil Bradham, Billy Polich, David Lahay, Chad Wodarski, Jeff Muscara
Goalie
#1 : Coy Wafford, #2 : Neal Gierke


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Since Last GM Reset743000001722-531110000990432-10000813-580.5711731480036802258078625211863013015213.33%15473.33%09416855.95%9015956.60%6010457.69%147791426814068
Total723200001722-53111000099041210000813-560.4291731480036802258078625211863013015213.33%15473.33%09416855.95%9015956.60%6010457.69%147791426814068
Vs Conference642000001518-321010000752432-10000813-580.6671527420036801918078625172772611210110.00%13469.23%09416855.95%9015956.60%6010457.69%147791426814068
Vs Division642000001518-321010000752432-10000813-580.6671527420036801918078625172772611210110.00%13469.23%09416855.95%9015956.60%6010457.69%147791426814068

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
76T2173148225211863013000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
7230021722
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
31100199
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
412001813
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL T
23002
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
15213.33%15473.33%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
80786253680
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
9416855.95%9015956.60%6010457.69%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
147791426814068


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2017-12-097Williamsburg Dragons1Harrisburg Rockets3LBoxScore
4 - 2017-12-1214Williamsburg Dragons3Charlottesville Robins1WBoxScore
5 - 2017-12-1323Virginia Beach Mariners2Williamsburg Dragons4WBoxScore
8 - 2017-12-1640Napean Spartans4Williamsburg Dragons2LBoxScore
10 - 2017-12-1856Williamsburg Dragons2Columbia Tigers7LBoxScore
14 - 2017-12-2272Columbia Tigers3Williamsburg Dragons3TXBoxScore
16 - 2017-12-2485Williamsburg Dragons2Reading Patriots2TXBoxScore
18 - 2017-12-2694Williamsburg Dragons-Virginia Beach Mariners-
20 - 2017-12-28105Charlottesville Robins-Williamsburg Dragons-
22 - 2017-12-30121Williamsburg Dragons-Arlington Americans-
23 - 2017-12-31124Williamsburg Dragons-Harrisburg Rockets-
24 - 2018-01-01134Arlington Americans-Williamsburg Dragons-
30 - 2018-01-07159Niagara Falls Wings-Williamsburg Dragons-
34 - 2018-01-11180Canadaigua Lakers-Williamsburg Dragons-
37 - 2018-01-14196Williamsburg Dragons-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
38 - 2018-01-15206Cape Breton Kings-Williamsburg Dragons-
41 - 2018-01-18222Williamsburg Dragons-Troy Indians-
43 - 2018-01-20234Columbia Tigers-Williamsburg Dragons-
45 - 2018-01-22245Williamsburg Dragons-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
47 - 2018-01-24256Amherst Winterhawks-Williamsburg Dragons-
49 - 2018-01-26273Williamsburg Dragons-Lowell Plainsmen-
51 - 2018-01-28284Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Williamsburg Dragons-
53 - 2018-01-30293Williamsburg Dragons-Elmira Roadrunners-
55 - 2018-02-01303Williamsburg Dragons-Longueuil Voyageurs-
58 - 2018-02-04319Harrisburg Rockets-Williamsburg Dragons-
62 - 2018-02-08342Lafayette Racers-Williamsburg Dragons-
65 - 2018-02-11357Williamsburg Dragons-Dayton Clippers-
67 - 2018-02-13370Dayton Clippers-Williamsburg Dragons-
70 - 2018-02-16386Charlottesville Robins-Williamsburg Dragons-
72 - 2018-02-18393Williamsburg Dragons-Harrisburg Rockets-
75 - 2018-02-21412Williamsburg Dragons-Pawtucket Reds-
78 - 2018-02-24421Reading Patriots-Williamsburg Dragons-
81 - 2018-02-27440Augusta Wolves-Williamsburg Dragons-
85 - 2018-03-03463Harrisburg Rockets-Williamsburg Dragons-
86 - 2018-03-04470Williamsburg Dragons-Virginia Beach Mariners-
89 - 2018-03-07488Williamsburg Dragons-Canadaigua Lakers-
91 - 2018-03-09497Reading Patriots-Williamsburg Dragons-
94 - 2018-03-12511Williamsburg Dragons-Charlottesville Robins-
96 - 2018-03-14524Williamsburg Dragons-Niagara Falls Wings-
98 - 2018-03-16532Napean Spartans-Williamsburg Dragons-
101 - 2018-03-19551Bowling Green Red Devils-Williamsburg Dragons-
103 - 2018-03-21562Williamsburg Dragons-Arlington Americans-
106 - 2018-03-24574Williamsburg Dragons-Cape Breton Kings-
107 - 2018-03-25586Watertown Bulls-Williamsburg Dragons-
110 - 2018-03-28601Williamsburg Dragons-Columbia Tigers-
113 - 2018-03-31611Virginia Beach Mariners-Williamsburg Dragons-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
116 - 2018-04-03627Williamsburg Dragons-Scarborough Royals-
118 - 2018-04-05636Scarborough Royals-Williamsburg Dragons-
122 - 2018-04-09658Charlesbourg Cavaliers-Williamsburg Dragons-
126 - 2018-04-13679Arlington Americans-Williamsburg Dragons-
127 - 2018-04-14688Williamsburg Dragons-Reading Patriots-
131 - 2018-04-18706Montpelier Cougars-Williamsburg Dragons-
132 - 2018-04-19709Williamsburg Dragons-Lafayette Racers-
135 - 2018-04-22726Williamsburg Dragons-Bowling Green Red Devils-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
24 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000110

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,888,679$ 2,888,679$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
353,345$ 21,085$ 353,345$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 120 21,085$ 2,530,200$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
07-088041257520028524144402011612001491242540211414000136117198928545173625871078652523822873786422378769106219562565320.70%2234480.27%7936184750.68%862175149.23%671125453.51%158474315368131728865
08-09803629834002952781740221150200150133174014183320014514508029548177602761141023241678583178614245581167115632215123.08%1933880.31%10790170946.23%842176147.81%644130649.31%1534716369819761777890
09-1080293856200261273-1240161624200133135-240132232000128138-1063261414675216998886254978493080629244073563314921993919.60%1824276.92%9894173651.50%839165150.82%681127453.45%1534731575230541760865
10-11804025807002822532940238504001541203440171730300128133-5882824617435278115890256485389479324244684937514522085124.52%1484172.30%3936187050.05%855173649.25%555115248.18%159177915317941726868
11-1280253994300276294-1840112342000136158-2240141652300140136459276441717227699974248878682386019262087441914622044220.59%2005970.50%3932180151.75%972187051.98%649118854.63%156576215937991695853
12-1380323493200304318-1440161453200152153-140162040000152165-13733045098131096112933262490392977220279292946814672094923.44%2104578.57%41016190753.28%952194149.05%621124449.92%155476716368021664835
13-148041295140033730532402410303001871474040171921100150158-8873375448813011411610612847110890881615278089344617712103717.62%1934477.20%41102200155.07%992186253.28%722129055.97%165286215877651591802
14-1580372881600328300284019146010016714819401814215001611529823285418691112297108131201184986938122974101439216902174922.58%1532881.70%31203213356.40%1082200054.10%702130653.75%174597816097341505773
15-16803430943003162932340161542300167162540181552000149131187731651883400941229642896107194085530300593340314732295825.33%1823879.12%71109202054.90%1089201354.10%699130053.77%164385816217581593822
16-1780352614320027725225401514920001311229402012512001461301684277462739218597923257991885378622257384960515082567027.34%2515876.89%51005190452.78%899180849.72%625120951.70%161783816727851585793
1001723200001722-53111000099041210000813-561731480036802258078625211863013015213.33%15473.33%09416855.95%9015956.60%6010457.69%147791426814068
Total Regular Season80735230684303500297828291494031831375014190015351411124404169169341616001443141825788297848537831181490010839653026831929490458260232266748742550415964222450122.53%195044177.38%55100171909652.46%94741855251.07%66291262752.50%1617081192238311354167688438