Lafayette Racers

GP: 6 | W: 1 | L: 2 | T: 2 | P: 4
GF: 12 | GA: 12 | PP%: 17.65% | PK%: 84.62%
GM : Maxwell Sports | Morale : 46 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games vs Niagara Falls Wings
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Erick HeaslipX100.006056397478868359896989587099546349690
2Craig NelliganX100.0061996774627573697171786299992353680
3Joe FrysonX100.003718806777143085718873816299914352680
4Kent LasenbyX100.00164996572686578548090467999763452680
5Tyson ShelerX100.00168996875758171837179637087743852680
6Jean-Pierre AlimentX100.007620708273786957417380355099994649670
7Reed KestersonX100.00151997082636485896790405099614350670
8Phil HyersX100.008226736479677857996764627199991252660
9Charlie HubkaX100.007765987356736961286565747089566852650
10Sam HoltryX100.004940417740835446533876827090528352610
11Avery SextonX100.007044667562846865704482367083376852610
12Todd MattesonX100.008944576378757452865152585099674152600
13Andrew TraversX100.0011996679698466695850855099994253670
14Kevin CageX100.0099513758867588929984891509999152670
15Jean-Francois PlanteX100.00341996684848035264329965099714652670
16Cody O'ReillyX100.005011997381788343297136807099527052670
17Ty LewisX100.005840777757783933213952887099725752640
18Jacob KenonX100.00254996877767635132640735099863452610
Scratches
1Christian SiragusaX100.002412997671617060585164547099554149600
2Shane LukeX100.002824706252745865185461805080616749600
3James VinasX100.004140888061747864686170275073556449600
4Galen TomkinsX100.003015997471724934695558627091925549590
5Kent MiceliX100.00625563716378665675650647096454349590
6John HinoteX100.00554233587671824925350627079404049560
7Nolan PirieX100.003520956370758044783174477098586149560
8Kirby GierhartX100.003625907266748058113552547093575349560
9Doug BoeschX100.004846726872738139204449657078355449550
10Nathan SoucyX100.004837596478766271196379317077737749600
11Don SortoreX100.002615997469777969586785217096446249600
12Jake SuterX100.003843666576758452282335765062426349600
13Steve BerrymanX100.003550975956746680544876417098805949590
TEAM AVERAGE100.00442879697172715951566559639267505163
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Rick Hobert100.00778588725287898591568561806449750
2Nicolas Boutot100.00847366707083849166709068834152740
Scratches
1Randy Vittone100.00856784737799486667607099953649730
2Richard Chantler100.00858163767175605757607099994749700
TEAM AVERAGE100.0083777573688670757062798289475073
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jeff Hodgen90736979537867USA401240,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Adam TuttleIndianapolis RacersRW5347-40025134323.08%58817.63011012000000066.67%953001.5900000000
2Craig NelliganLafayette Racers (Ind)LW6426300071741223.53%311318.97101112000021050.00%610001.0500000110
3Kevin CageLafayette Racers (Ind)D6066-2140312191050.00%416126.9701121600004000.00%043000.7400000000
4Joe FrysonLafayette Racers (Ind)C6235-42012152081210.00%111919.88011112000080053.44%13121000.8400000000
5Kent LasenbyLafayette Racers (Ind)LW6235-500982081710.00%313522.561012140000100037.93%2910000.7400000000
6Tyson ShelerLafayette Racers (Ind)C6415100071951521.05%210417.4600026000160154.76%4240000.9500000002
7Andrew TraversLafayette Racers (Ind)D613430001291311.11%1213021.7011211100008000.00%007000.6100000001
8Reed KestersonLafayette Racers (Ind)RW11341001052820.00%02020.2202201000000066.67%311003.9600000100
9Charlie HubkaLafayette Racers (Ind)RW6123220151091511.11%210617.74000111000000050.00%811000.5600000000
10Tom HoyingIndianapolis RacersC5213-2001182312128.70%09619.2500015000060127.27%8811000.6200000000
11Jean-Francois PlanteLafayette Racers (Ind)D6112-4003982112.50%1516227.16000116000012000.00%017000.2500000000
12Cody O'ReillyLafayette Racers (Ind)D60221007131010.00%412320.6000011100007000.00%013000.3200000001
13Sam HoltryLafayette Racers (Ind)C6022000361130.00%0457.6400000000040068.75%1612000.8700000000
14Jacob KenonLafayette Racers (Ind)D6011-300024010.00%48614.500000000007000.00%011000.2300000000
15Erick HeaslipLafayette Racers (Ind)C1011020432120.00%12424.1500001000000071.87%3210000.8300000000
16James VinasLafayette Racers (Ind)RW50110002412460.00%06513.1100000000000033.33%341000.3100000000
17Ty LewisLafayette Racers (Ind)D6011-220894120.00%78013.330000000000000.00%010000.2500000000
18Jean-Pierre AlimentLafayette Racers (Ind)RW1000-100012110.00%01818.020000000000000.00%011000.0000000000
19Phil HyersLafayette Racers (Ind)LW6000-1401436530.00%28714.5200000000000050.00%233000.0000000000
20Todd MattesonLafayette Racers (Ind)LW3000000310000.00%0186.10000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
21Shane LukeLafayette Racers (Ind)LW3000100025120.00%0186.190000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
22Avery SextonLafayette Racers (Ind)C6000200611020.00%0203.470000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average108213758-142601311282007111610.50%65182816.93369131390001811248.65%3703436000.6300000214
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Rick HobertLafayette Racers (Ind)31200.8803.96182001210046000.000030000
2Nicolas BoutotLafayette Racers (Ind)30120.9003.49189001111059100.000033000
Team Total or Average61320.8903.723710023210105100.000063000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Andrew TraversLafayette Racers (Ind)D301/1/1987No207 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm433,500$
Avery SextonLafayette Racers (Ind)C206/7/1997No185 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm240,184$240,184$240,184$
Charlie HubkaLafayette Racers (Ind)RW195/23/1998No177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm358,409$358,409$358,409$
Christian SiragusaLafayette Racers (Ind)C2312/22/1993No173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm261,000$261,000$261,000$
Cody O'ReillyLafayette Racers (Ind)D223/24/1995No203 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm457,000$457,000$457,000$
Craig NelliganLafayette Racers (Ind)LW359/15/1981No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm463,000$463,000$463,000$
Don SortoreLafayette Racers (Ind)D2210/14/1994No186 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm220,689$
Doug BoeschLafayette Racers (Ind)RW209/14/1996No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm229,168$229,168$
Erick HeaslipLafayette Racers (Ind)C2111/6/1995No202 Lbs6 ft9NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm401,200$
Galen TomkinsLafayette Racers (Ind)C233/29/1994No176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm257,000$257,000$257,000$
Jacob KenonLafayette Racers (Ind)D2410/4/1992No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm266,000$266,000$266,000$
Jake SuterLafayette Racers (Ind)D269/22/1990No212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm225,563$225,563$
James VinasLafayette Racers (Ind)RW192/28/1998No168 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm292,277$292,277$292,277$
Jean-Francois PlanteLafayette Racers (Ind)D254/23/1992No221 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm333,333$333,333$
Jean-Pierre AlimentLafayette Racers (Ind)RW253/11/1992No170 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm412,500$412,500$
Joe FrysonLafayette Racers (Ind)C286/22/1988No201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm482,000$482,000$482,000$
John HinoteLafayette Racers (Ind)C2111/6/1995No245 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm211,143$
Kent LasenbyLafayette Racers (Ind)LW272/25/1990No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm457,000$457,000$457,000$
Kent MiceliLafayette Racers (Ind)RW217/20/1995No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm272,867$272,867$
Kevin CageLafayette Racers (Ind)D285/3/1989No246 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm432,000$432,000$432,000$
Kirby GierhartLafayette Racers (Ind)RW229/17/1994No197 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm219,924$
Nathan SoucyLafayette Racers (Ind)D228/8/1994No223 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm232,304$
Nicolas BoutotLafayette Racers (Ind)RW228/12/1994No169 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm407,000$407,000$407,000$
Nolan PirieLafayette Racers (Ind)C213/15/1996No218 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm205,865$
Phil HyersLafayette Racers (Ind)LW286/25/1988No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$400,000$
Randy VittoneLafayette Racers (Ind)D241/5/1993No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm304,563$
Reed KestersonLafayette Racers (Ind)RW252/16/1992No211 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm465,500$
Richard ChantlerLafayette Racers (Ind)C269/9/1990No180 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm255,000$
Rick HobertLafayette Racers (Ind)D196/3/1998No170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm579,808$579,808$579,808$
Sam HoltryLafayette Racers (Ind)C192/19/1998No178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm253,801$253,801$253,801$
Shane LukeLafayette Racers (Ind)LW276/5/1990No177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm223,381$
Steve BerrymanLafayette Racers (Ind)D213/3/1996No237 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm234,179$234,179$234,179$
Todd MattesonLafayette Racers (Ind)LW253/18/1992No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm259,000$259,000$259,000$
Ty LewisLafayette Racers (Ind)D1910/7/1997No172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm264,591$264,591$264,591$
Tyson ShelerLafayette Racers (Ind)C238/27/1993No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm410,000$410,000$410,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3523.49196 Lbs6 ft32.23326,307$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Craig NelliganErick HeaslipReed Kesterson40122
2Kent LasenbyJoe FrysonJean-Pierre Aliment30122
3Phil HyersTyson ShelerCharlie Hubka20122
4Todd MattesonSam HoltryErick Heaslip10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew TraversKevin Cage40122
2Cody O'ReillyJean-Francois Plante30122
3Ty LewisJacob Kenon20122
4Andrew TraversKevin Cage10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Craig NelliganErick HeaslipReed Kesterson60122
2Kent LasenbyJoe FrysonJean-Pierre Aliment40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew TraversKevin Cage60122
2Cody O'ReillyJean-Francois Plante40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Erick HeaslipJoe Fryson60122
2Tyson ShelerCraig Nelligan40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew TraversKevin Cage60122
2Cody O'ReillyJean-Francois Plante40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erick Heaslip60122Andrew TraversKevin Cage60122
2Joe Fryson40122Cody O'ReillyJean-Francois Plante40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Erick HeaslipJoe Fryson60122
2Tyson ShelerCraig Nelligan40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew TraversKevin Cage60122
2Cody O'ReillyJean-Francois Plante40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Craig NelliganErick HeaslipReed KestersonAndrew TraversKevin Cage
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Craig NelliganErick HeaslipReed KestersonAndrew TraversKevin Cage
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Avery Sexton, Phil Hyers, Charlie HubkaAvery Sexton, Phil HyersCharlie Hubka
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ty Lewis, Jacob Kenon, Cody O'ReillyTy LewisJacob Kenon, Cody O'Reilly
Penalty Shots
Erick Heaslip, Joe Fryson, Tyson Sheler, Craig Nelligan, Kent Lasenby
Goalie
#1 : Rick Hobert, #2 : Nicolas Boutot


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bowling Green Red Devils2011000089-11010000034-11001000055010.2508132100795074726462286281241500.00%6183.33%07414949.66%5612744.09%509453.19%128701295711557
2Johnstown Yellow Jackets21010000752110000005321001000022030.7507132000795065726462248166526350.00%30100.00%07414949.66%5612744.09%509453.19%128701295711557
3Niagara Falls Wings2010010069-31000010045-11010000024-200.000611170079506172646227621838600.00%4175.00%07414949.66%5612744.09%509453.19%128701295711557
Since Last GM Reset632001002123-2311001001212032100000911-260.5002137580079502007264622210652613117317.65%13284.62%07414949.66%5612744.09%509453.19%128701295711557
Total612201002123-2311001001212030120000911-240.3332137580079502007264622210652613117317.65%13284.62%07414949.66%5612744.09%509453.19%128701295711557
Vs Conference632001002123-2311001001212032100000911-260.5002137580079502007264622210652613117317.65%13284.62%07414949.66%5612744.09%509453.19%128701295711557
Vs Division632001002123-2311001001212032100000911-260.5002137580079502007264622210652613117317.65%13284.62%07414949.66%5612744.09%509453.19%128701295711557

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
64W1213758200210652613100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
6120122123
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
3110101212
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
301002911
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL T
12012
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
17317.65%13284.62%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
72646227950
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
7414949.66%5612744.09%509453.19%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
128701295711557


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2017-12-093Niagara Falls Wings5Lafayette Racers4LXBoxScore
4 - 2017-12-1219Lafayette Racers2Niagara Falls Wings4LBoxScore
7 - 2017-12-1538Lafayette Racers5Bowling Green Red Devils5TXBoxScore
9 - 2017-12-1746Bowling Green Red Devils4Lafayette Racers3LBoxScore
11 - 2017-12-1957Lafayette Racers2Johnstown Yellow Jackets2TXBoxScore
15 - 2017-12-2376Johnstown Yellow Jackets3Lafayette Racers5WBoxScore
18 - 2017-12-2692Lafayette Racers-Scarborough Royals-
20 - 2017-12-28103Scarborough Royals-Lafayette Racers-
22 - 2017-12-30118Niagara Falls Wings-Lafayette Racers-
24 - 2018-01-01133Lafayette Racers-Dayton Clippers-
25 - 2018-01-02139Lafayette Racers-Canadaigua Lakers-
29 - 2018-01-06152Canadaigua Lakers-Lafayette Racers-
31 - 2018-01-08160Lafayette Racers-Charlesbourg Cavaliers-
33 - 2018-01-10175Lafayette Racers-Lowell Plainsmen-
35 - 2018-01-12185Scarborough Royals-Lafayette Racers-
37 - 2018-01-14195Lafayette Racers-Columbia Tigers-
39 - 2018-01-16212Niagara Falls Wings-Lafayette Racers-
41 - 2018-01-18225Lafayette Racers-Niagara Falls Wings-
44 - 2018-01-21241Troy Indians-Lafayette Racers-
47 - 2018-01-24255Lafayette Racers-Johnstown Yellow Jackets-
48 - 2018-01-25265Dayton Clippers-Lafayette Racers-
52 - 2018-01-29288Watertown Bulls-Lafayette Racers-
54 - 2018-01-31302Lafayette Racers-Dayton Clippers-
58 - 2018-02-04316Dayton Clippers-Lafayette Racers-
60 - 2018-02-06331Charlottesville Robins-Lafayette Racers-
62 - 2018-02-08342Lafayette Racers-Williamsburg Dragons-
65 - 2018-02-11361Columbia Tigers-Lafayette Racers-
67 - 2018-02-13368Lafayette Racers-Columbia Tigers-
69 - 2018-02-15379Lafayette Racers-Montpelier Cougars-
71 - 2018-02-17389Lafayette Racers-Virginia Beach Mariners-
73 - 2018-02-19397Longueuil Voyageurs-Lafayette Racers-
75 - 2018-02-21411Lafayette Racers-Harrisburg Rockets-
77 - 2018-02-23418Lafayette Racers-Bowling Green Red Devils-
79 - 2018-02-25429Johnstown Yellow Jackets-Lafayette Racers-
81 - 2018-02-27437Lafayette Racers-Scarborough Royals-
84 - 2018-03-02458Virginia Beach Mariners-Lafayette Racers-
87 - 2018-03-05477Lafayette Racers-Augusta Wolves-
89 - 2018-03-07486Harrisburg Rockets-Lafayette Racers-
91 - 2018-03-09498Lafayette Racers-Beverly Jr. Eagles-
94 - 2018-03-12513Arlington Americans-Lafayette Racers-
98 - 2018-03-16533Lafayette Racers-Arlington Americans-
99 - 2018-03-17539Canadaigua Lakers-Lafayette Racers-
102 - 2018-03-20558Lafayette Racers-Reading Patriots-
104 - 2018-03-22566Reading Patriots-Lafayette Racers-
108 - 2018-03-26588Lafayette Racers-Charlottesville Robins-
109 - 2018-03-27595Elmira Roadrunners-Lafayette Racers-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
114 - 2018-04-01615Napean Spartans-Lafayette Racers-
116 - 2018-04-03626Lafayette Racers-Cape Breton Kings-
118 - 2018-04-05637Lafayette Racers-Canadaigua Lakers-
120 - 2018-04-07648Bowling Green Red Devils-Lafayette Racers-
125 - 2018-04-12671Amherst Winterhawks-Lafayette Racers-
128 - 2018-04-15692Pawtucket Reds-Lafayette Racers-
132 - 2018-04-19709Williamsburg Dragons-Lafayette Racers-
133 - 2018-04-20714Lafayette Racers-Napean Spartans-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
24 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000110

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,855,187$ 2,855,187$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
332,051$ 20,841$ 332,051$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 120 20,841$ 2,500,920$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
07-0880343561400275297-2240181731100134131340161830300141166-257427544772201781088812278685868713122363767124117642584316.67%2394979.50%12838164351.00%783155950.22%666133549.89%154070815318261764888
08-0980214383500217278-614082342300101128-2740132041200116150-3450217351568134077973232070177681726235378266416241963316.84%2144877.57%4846168750.15%811157951.36%609120950.37%1550710335718181801908
09-1080353481200275283-840161850100135144-94019163110014013917827546473921611041091251973884391820248287184317521913417.80%2365078.81%5878170051.65%849176348.16%667131350.80%1544733511727441739850
10-11802036810600238266-2840111962200100119-194091728400138147-94823839963741427910710226257674689248251086756514561693923.08%2255774.67%1830166050.00%769165246.55%546108750.23%150568215618271792896
11-128033268940030426539401811551001511312040151534300153134197430447477832871031059258589190575732261589834916511864524.19%1754077.14%4913185249.30%894182548.99%608118451.35%157778515958061680831
12-1380313356500310319-940181514200163156740131842300147163-16673105018110111794936278192391892515276295248017042074923.67%2325277.59%5923195647.19%977208546.86%648128850.31%158180216487991615791
13-1480303545600327357-3040151723300158168-1040151822300169189-2064327527854109812110352889109691585820289986965217182325724.57%2487270.97%31040200351.92%1080214050.47%677137949.09%159581616447881595785
14-15802540102300296341-4540132050200146169-2340122052100150172-22602964817771084115952303811141004896243167103185817142024220.79%3166579.43%81009211647.68%1077228447.15%616133646.11%162987217177731508736
15-1680293484500298331-3340131951200142163-2140161533300156168-126629849979730928711542833988905903373010103555916642235524.66%2674981.65%4963200947.93%1025212048.35%552131142.11%158181017107941567768
16-178039231152002772304740231052000138102364016136320013912811892774617381177115805256091786474336268196039515702366125.85%1962686.73%4848181946.62%869185946.75%535117845.42%160184417117811561772
1001612201002123-2311001001212030120000911-242137580079502007264622210652613117317.65%13284.62%07414949.66%5612744.09%509453.19%128701295711557
Total Regular Season8062983417846430028382990-1524031541704120180013801423-434031441713726250014581567-109674283846417479161078310129974626265870188088484272270529097663216748211746121.78%236151078.40%5091621859449.27%91901899348.39%61741271448.56%1583678362172511017167418287